Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 1
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (108) 2:49 Edgars Bertuks TVOC FCCM 2:49 Edgars Bertuks TVOC FCCM 2 (114) 2:49 Rob Baker SYO FCCM 5:40 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 3 (116) 1:31 Rob Baker SYO FCCM 7:14 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 4 (119) 3:30 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 10:54 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 5 (121) 1:01 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 12:00 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 6 (122) 2:56 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 15:08 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 7 (130) 6:30 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 21:57 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 8 (131) 2:01 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 24:00 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 9 (137) 6:16 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 30:16 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 10 (142) 1:07 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 31:35 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 11 (152) 0:55 Alan Cherry INT FCCM 32:33 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 12 (165) 2:47 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 35:30 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 13 (180) 2:14 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 38:18 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 14 (181) 0:48 Duncan Archer CLOK FCCM 39:12 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 15 (183) 1:30 Matthew Halliday OD FCCM 40:47 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 16 (215) 5:00 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 45:47 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 17 (171) 3:28 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 49:15 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 18 (242) 2:50 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 52:05 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 19 (235) 1:21 Anthony Squire INT FCCM 53:28 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 20 (100) 0:51 Peter Hodkinson NOC FCCM 54:21 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM Finish 0:24 Tim Street HH FCCM 54:50 Graham Gristwood OD FCCM 52:38 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 2
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (108) 3:30 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 3:30 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 2 (114) 3:22 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 6:54 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 3 (116) 1:45 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 8:42 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 4 (197) 7:04 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 16:00 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 5 (166) 4:10 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 20:18 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 6 (150) 3:03 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 23:29 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 7 (151) 0:38 Mairead Rocke LEI FCCW 24:09 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 8 (145) 0:41 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 24:51 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 9 (144) 2:03 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 26:54 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 10 (153) 1:18 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 28:12 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 11 (194) 3:48 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 32:00 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 12 (212) 3:51 Lizzie Adams EBOR FCCW 36:00 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 13 (217) 2:08 Rachael Elder CLOK FCCW 38:18 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 14 (232) 3:18 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 41:36 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 15 (239) 1:21 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 43:01 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 16 (100) 1:22 Pippa Whitehouse CLOK FCCW 44:33 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW Finish 0:28 Joanna Shepherd INVOC FCCW 45:02 Sarah Rollins BAOC FCCW 43:50 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (110) 3:24 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 3:24 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 2 (109) 2:09 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 5:39 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 3 (118) 3:57 Julian Simpson OD M21L 9:58 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 4 (119) 3:11 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 13:25 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 5 (121) 1:14 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 14:49 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 6 (123) 4:35 Fiach O'Rourke ERYRI M21L 19:41 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 7 (130) 6:31 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 26:32 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 8 (131) 2:23 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 28:55 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 9 (132) 5:15 David Currie SOC M21L 34:29 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 10 (134) 3:23 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 38:18 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 11 (152) 9:16 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 47:45 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 12 (151) 0:40 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 48:28 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 13 (145) 0:42 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 49:12 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 14 (140) 1:43 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 51:11 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 15 (144) 0:40 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 52:04 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 16 (167) 5:27 Gareth Little ShUOC M21L 57:56 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 17 (180) 2:36 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 60:32 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 18 (181) 1:02 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 61:35 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 19 (183) 1:46 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 63:21 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 20 (207) 7:09 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 70:46 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 21 (216) 2:03 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 72:51 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 22 (112) 4:02 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 77:20 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 23 (102) 4:17 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 82:05 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 24 (238) 1:39 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 84:13 Ben Chesters SARUM M21L 25 (239) 1:12 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 85:34 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 26 (245) 1:30 Geoff Ellis RAFO M21L 87:05 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 27 (100) 0:40 David Currie SOC M21L 87:49 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L Finish 0:26 Gareth Little ShUOC M21L 88:20 Edward Catmur SLOW M21L 82:52 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (107) 2:33 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 2:33 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 2 (106) 1:35 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 4:08 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 3 (119) 6:33 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 10:41 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 4 (123) 4:31 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 15:12 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 5 (130) 6:17 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 21:54 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 6 (131) 2:18 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 24:52 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 7 (137) 6:32 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 31:33 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 8 (167) 5:01 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 36:34 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 9 (178) 2:11 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 39:07 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 10 (177) 3:24 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 42:31 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 11 (176) 1:49 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 44:35 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 12 (148) 2:27 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 47:02 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 13 (145) 0:28 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 47:30 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 14 (143) 0:46 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 48:16 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 15 (139) 0:37 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 48:53 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 16 (144) 1:42 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 50:35 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 17 (159) 1:48 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 52:23 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 18 (194) 2:53 Tuomas Tala TVOC M35L 55:38 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 19 (212) 3:18 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 58:56 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 20 (238) 5:14 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 64:10 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 21 (239) 1:12 Paul Couldridge BAOC M35L 65:50 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 22 (246) 0:55 Roger Goddard FVO M35L 66:47 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 23 (100) 1:04 Paul Couldridge BAOC M35L 67:52 Nick Barrable SYO M35L Finish 0:26 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 68:18 Nick Barrable SYO M35L 65:34 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (103) 1:48 Robert Campbell CHIG M40L 1:48 Robert Campbell CHIG M40L 2 (110) 1:42 Darrell High SO M40L 3:33 Alan Velecky SO M40L 3 (111) 1:59 Richard Dearden HOC M40L 5:49 Alan Velecky SO M40L 4 (118) 3:31 Alan Velecky SO M40L 9:20 Alan Velecky SO M40L 5 (119) 3:14 Martin Ward SPOOK M40L 12:35 Alan Velecky SO M40L 6 (125) 4:41 Alan Velecky SO M40L 17:16 Alan Velecky SO M40L 7 (130) 6:36 Robert Campbell CHIG M40L 24:05 Alan Velecky SO M40L 8 (131) 2:25 David Rollins BAOC M40L 26:37 Alan Velecky SO M40L 9 (132) 5:02 Alan Velecky SO M40L 31:39 Alan Velecky SO M40L 10 (133) 2:55 Alan Velecky SO M40L 34:34 Alan Velecky SO M40L 11 (135) 4:11 Martin Potter LOK M40L 38:51 Alan Velecky SO M40L 12 (150) 5:04 Robert Campbell CHIG M40L 44:04 Alan Velecky SO M40L 13 (151) 0:33 Richard Dearden HOC M40L 44:48 Alan Velecky SO M40L 14 (141) 1:14 Richard Dearden HOC M40L 46:06 Alan Velecky SO M40L 15 (140) 1:44 Richard Dearden HOC M40L 47:51 Alan Velecky SO M40L 16 (202) 4:00 Andrew Dale ECKO M40L 52:05 Alan Velecky SO M40L 17 (212) 5:10 David Rollins BAOC M40L 57:36 Alan Velecky SO M40L 18 (242) 6:39 David Rollins BAOC M40L 64:24 Alan Velecky SO M40L 19 (246) 0:54 Andrew Monro HOC M40L 65:40 Alan Velecky SO M40L 20 (235) 1:09 David Peel SYO M40L 67:28 Alan Velecky SO M40L 21 (100) 1:01 Alan Velecky SO M40L 68:29 Alan Velecky SO M40L Finish 0:26 Martin Ward SPOOK M40L 68:58 Alan Velecky SO M40L 65:58 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (103) 2:00 Daniel Fopma TVOC M18L 2:00 Daniel Fopma TVOC M18L 2 (114) 4:35 James Williams EPOC M21S 6:35 James Williams EPOC M21S 3 (116) 1:55 Chris Moseley BKO M21S 8:34 James Williams EPOC M21S 4 (197) 7:30 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 16:26 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 5 (173) 2:57 James Williams EPOC M21S 19:34 James Williams EPOC M21S 6 (182) 2:30 Philip Metcalfe LOC M18L 22:08 James Williams EPOC M21S 7 (177) 4:22 Matt Ryder DEVON M18L 26:42 James Williams EPOC M21S 8 (176) 2:02 James Williams EPOC M21S 28:44 James Williams EPOC M21S 9 (147) 3:53 James Williams EPOC M21S 32:37 James Williams EPOC M21S 10 (150) 0:33 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 33:16 James Williams EPOC M21S 11 (146) 0:39 Matt Ryder DEVON M18L 34:01 James Williams EPOC M21S 12 (143) 1:49 Chris Moseley BKO M21S 36:03 James Williams EPOC M21S 13 (140) 1:49 Clare Baker SYO W21L 38:08 James Williams EPOC M21S 14 (160) 3:05 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 41:59 James Williams EPOC M21S 15 (208) 5:59 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 48:24 James Williams EPOC M21S 16 (217) 2:43 Matthew Vokes DEE M18L 51:09 James Williams EPOC M21S 17 (236) 3:59 James Williams EPOC M21S 55:08 James Williams EPOC M21S 18 (235) 1:36 Sean Knight LVO M18L 57:32 James Williams EPOC M21S 19 (246) 1:42 Steven Bragg LOC M20L 60:08 James Williams EPOC M21S 20 (245) 1:10 Thomas Butt SARUM M18L 61:29 James Williams EPOC M21S 21 (100) 0:39 Matt Ryder DEVON M18L 62:19 James Williams EPOC M21S Finish 0:23 Steven Bragg LOC M20L 62:50 James Williams EPOC M21S 57:50 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (104) 3:44 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 3:44 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 2 (106) 3:35 Charlotte Ross SN W35L 7:40 Amanda Crawshaw EPOC W35L 3 (117) 5:42 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 13:39 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 4 (119) 3:34 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M35S 17:23 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 5 (121) 1:34 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 18:57 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 6 (125) 4:42 Charlotte Ross SN W35L 24:17 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 7 (200) 4:19 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 28:36 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 8 (137) 5:37 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 34:13 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 9 (142) 1:47 Jeremy Tonge BOK M35S 36:12 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 10 (152) 1:18 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 37:30 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 11 (146) 1:04 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 38:34 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 12 (165) 3:47 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M35S 45:29 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 13 (192) 3:09 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 48:38 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 14 (208) 2:54 Jeremy Tonge BOK M35S 51:33 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 15 (171) 6:28 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 58:01 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 16 (232) 2:48 Jeremy Tonge BOK M35S 61:06 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 17 (231) 1:34 John Whittingham WIM M35S 62:51 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 18 (235) 0:58 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 63:49 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 19 (100) 1:22 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 65:11 Anna Falk WAOC W35L Finish 0:29 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M35S 65:45 Anna Falk WAOC W35L 60:25 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (101) 1:18 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 1:18 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 2 (114) 5:32 Andy Sykes DVO M40S 7:00 Andy Sykes DVO M40S 3 (116) 2:03 Mark Bentley WIM M40S 9:19 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 4 (197) 8:39 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 18:08 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 5 (168) 2:37 Lorna Eades INT W40L 21:01 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 6 (162) 4:11 Peter Sacares LOK M40S 25:24 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 7 (151) 2:59 Mark Bentley WIM M40S 28:59 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 8 (147) 0:58 Mark Bentley WIM M40S 30:02 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 9 (143) 1:10 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 31:19 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 10 (136) 1:49 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 33:13 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 11 (144) 1:44 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 35:05 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 12 (200) 4:02 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 39:10 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 13 (217) 7:32 Mark Bentley WIM M40S 47:32 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 14 (236) 4:24 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 52:21 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 15 (246) 1:50 Sarah Dunn MAROC W40L 54:34 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 16 (235) 1:39 Lorna Eades INT W40L 56:42 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 17 (100) 1:07 Peter Sacares LOK M40S 57:59 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S Finish 0:29 Duncan Milne BOK M40S 58:33 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40S 54:03 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (227) 3:00 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 3:00 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 2 (168) 3:48 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 7:42 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 3 (173) 0:42 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 8:24 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 4 (182) 2:39 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 11:03 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 5 (175) 4:03 Ashley Ambrose SHUOC M20S 15:42 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 6 (148) 2:43 Robert Jones SLOW M18S 18:27 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 7 (147) 0:47 Robert Jones SLOW M18S 19:55 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 8 (141) 1:05 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 21:25 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 9 (139) 1:05 Rebecca Hoare BAOC W20L 22:48 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 10 (138) 1:13 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 24:05 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 11 (154) 2:36 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 27:02 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 12 (202) 4:34 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 35:20 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 13 (211) 4:58 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 41:20 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 14 (228) 3:33 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 45:25 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 15 (239) 3:35 Tom Barton ERYRI M20S 49:52 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 16 (100) 1:35 Alexander Moore BKO M18S 51:50 Isla Simmons BOK W18L Finish 0:23 Daniel Hartmann SHUOC M20S 52:19 Isla Simmons BOK W18L 42:19 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (227) 4:00 Lynne Thomas WCOC W35S 4:00 Lynne Thomas WCOC W35S 2 (197) 3:10 Joanne Hickling SAX W40S 7:27 Lynne Thomas WCOC W35S 3 (168) 2:53 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 10:47 Lynne Thomas WCOC W35S 4 (162) 3:57 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 14:45 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 5 (146) 2:44 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 17:29 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 6 (145) 1:34 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 19:03 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 7 (147) 0:35 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 19:38 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 8 (144) 2:05 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 21:43 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 9 (159) 2:33 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 24:16 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 10 (194) 4:36 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 28:52 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 11 (211) 5:05 Lynne Thomas WCOC W35S 35:20 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 12 (228) 3:47 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 39:07 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 13 (235) 4:12 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 43:19 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 14 (100) 1:20 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 44:39 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S Finish 0:30 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 45:09 Mel Rayner BAOC W40S 43:01 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (104) 2:42 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 2:42 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 2 (109) 2:36 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 5:36 Dale Paget WSX M45L 3 (117) 4:13 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 9:53 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 4 (120) 3:32 Charlie Adams SYO M45L 13:25 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 5 (126) 3:24 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 16:49 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 6 (128) 3:35 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 20:40 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 7 (154) 3:59 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 24:39 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 8 (157) 1:30 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 26:15 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 9 (149) 1:29 Nigel Bunn TVOC M45L 27:44 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 10 (150) 2:23 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 30:33 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 11 (139) 1:36 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 32:23 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 12 (138) 1:02 Charlie Adams SYO M45L 33:26 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 13 (160) 3:03 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 36:47 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 14 (164) 1:58 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 38:58 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 15 (169) 1:57 Charlie Adams SYO M45L 41:06 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 16 (170) 1:03 Nigel Bunn TVOC M45L 42:14 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 17 (188) 1:07 Charlie Adams SYO M45L 43:43 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 18 (212) 4:37 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 48:42 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 19 (216) 1:20 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 50:02 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 20 (217) 1:30 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 51:32 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 21 (240) 4:22 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 56:12 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 22 (237) 1:33 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 57:45 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 23 (100) 1:21 Quentin Harding SROC M45L 59:13 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L Finish 0:27 Clive Hallett BOK M45L 59:40 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M45L 56:19 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 14
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (101) 1:04 John Embrey HOC M50L 1:04 John Embrey HOC M50L 2 (108) 2:20 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 3:30 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 3 (111) 2:40 John Tullie RR M50L 6:19 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 4 (118) 3:42 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 10:01 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 5 (120) 3:54 John Tullie RR M50L 14:02 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 6 (126) 3:54 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50L 18:12 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 7 (128) 3:50 John Tullie RR M50L 22:16 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 8 (154) 4:06 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 26:22 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 9 (142) 2:37 Peter Nicholls GO M50L 29:02 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 10 (124) 1:31 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50L 30:37 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 11 (138) 0:56 Paul Addison DVO M50L 31:39 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 12 (160) 3:26 John Tullie RR M50L 35:06 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 13 (164) 2:02 John Tullie RR M50L 37:19 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 14 (165) 1:15 Paul Addison DVO M50L 38:39 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 15 (169) 0:49 Mike Frizzell BADO M50L 39:39 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 16 (170) 1:05 James Crawford GO M50L 40:49 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 17 (188) 1:08 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 41:57 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 18 (207) 6:01 Kevin Harding HH M50L 48:07 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 19 (216) 2:07 John Tullie RR M50L 50:23 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 20 (115) 2:03 John Tullie RR M50L 52:38 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 21 (242) 3:51 Peter Nicholls GO M50L 57:17 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 22 (237) 1:20 Colin Dickson BAOC M50L 58:39 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 23 (100) 1:30 Colin Dickson BAOC M50L 60:17 Mark Saunders BOK M50L Finish 0:27 Christopher Harrison NWO M50L 60:47 Mark Saunders BOK M50L 57:38 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 15
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 3:37 Alastair Doyle GO M55L 3:37 Alastair Doyle GO M55L 2 (194) 3:24 Michael Napier NOC M55L 7:08 John Rye RMOC M55L 3 (200) 2:14 Alun Jones TVOC M55L 9:34 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 4 (158) 3:47 Paul Duley GRAMP M55L 13:29 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 5 (154) 2:05 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 15:42 John Rye RMOC M55L 6 (149) 2:02 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 18:06 John Rye RMOC M55L 7 (150) 2:43 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 21:31 John Rye RMOC M55L 8 (139) 1:38 Bob Dredge WREKIN M55L 23:31 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 9 (138) 1:03 Bob Dredge WREKIN M55L 24:42 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 10 (160) 3:45 Bob Dredge WREKIN M55L 28:33 John Rye RMOC M55L 11 (166) 3:04 Alun Jones TVOC M55L 31:59 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 12 (169) 1:29 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 33:47 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 13 (172) 1:37 Michael Napier NOC M55L 35:36 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 14 (215) 5:32 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 41:08 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 15 (218) 1:45 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 42:53 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 16 (219) 1:30 Eddie Harwood MOR M55L 44:25 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 17 (115) 2:08 Michael Napier NOC M55L 46:37 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 18 (232) 2:43 John Rye RMOC M55L 49:25 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 19 (240) 2:15 John Rye RMOC M55L 51:43 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 20 (246) 1:16 John Rye RMOC M55L 53:43 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 21 (100) 1:15 John Rye RMOC M55L 55:00 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L Finish 0:26 John Orton NWO M55L 55:30 Axel Blomquist BAOC M55L 51:18 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 16
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (183) 3:19 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 3:19 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 2 (194) 3:02 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 6:21 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 3 (202) 1:46 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 8:07 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 4 (155) 4:08 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 12:15 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 5 (154) 1:38 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 13:53 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 6 (142) 2:25 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 16:18 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 7 (160) 2:00 Thomas Louth WAOC M16A 18:22 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 8 (164) 1:55 William Gardner OD M16A 20:43 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 9 (169) 2:05 Peter Bray SN M16A 22:55 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 10 (188) 2:15 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 25:10 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 11 (207) 6:00 Jack Benham SARUM M16A 31:21 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 12 (218) 1:48 Craig Thomson FVO M16A 33:09 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 13 (219) 1:16 Joab Matthews Maroc M16A 34:30 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 14 (115) 1:57 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 36:27 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 15 (232) 2:24 Peter Bray SN M16A 38:55 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 16 (236) 0:33 Jack Wright LOC M16A 39:32 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 17 (242) 1:16 Peter Bray SN M16A 40:49 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 18 (246) 0:51 Jack Wright LOC M16A 41:43 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 19 (100) 1:09 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 42:52 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A Finish 0:25 Thomas Louth WAOC M16A 43:17 Jonathan Crickmore SO M16A 42:12 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 17
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (185) 3:38 Jane Morgan SOC W45L 3:38 Jane Morgan SOC W45L 2 (194) 4:20 Bruce Woodley AIRE M45S 8:14 Jane Morgan SOC W45L 3 (202) 2:02 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 10:17 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 4 (155) 4:43 Brian Ward HALO M45S 15:57 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 5 (154) 2:04 Jane Ackland INT W45L 19:05 Brian Ward HALO M45S 6 (161) 3:59 Jane Halliday OD W45L 23:35 Jane Morgan SOC W45L 7 (166) 3:45 Jackie Butt SARUM W45L 27:29 Brian Ward HALO M45S 8 (169) 1:50 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 29:30 Brian Ward HALO M45S 9 (170) 1:19 Graham Louth WAOC M45S 31:01 Brian Ward HALO M45S 10 (193) 2:43 Noel Smith WIM M45S 33:48 Brian Ward HALO M45S 11 (215) 4:18 Robert Sweatman SO M45S 38:37 Brian Ward HALO M45S 12 (214) 1:36 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 40:58 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 13 (216) 2:03 Brian Ward HALO M45S 43:07 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 14 (171) 2:51 Jane Morgan SOC W45L 46:08 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 15 (242) 4:06 Carolyn McLeod GRAMP W45L 50:28 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 16 (237) 1:30 Niall Reynolds SBOC M45S 52:50 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 17 (100) 1:35 Alison Harding HH W45L 54:28 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S Finish 0:30 Peter Heybrock WAOC M45S 55:04 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45S 48:52 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 18
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (185) 3:37 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 3:37 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 2 (192) 3:55 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 7:40 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 3 (200) 2:57 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 10:41 Derek Allison LOC M50S 4 (158) 4:11 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 15:05 Derek Allison LOC M50S 5 (154) 2:27 Michael Pearson WCOC M65L 17:43 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 6 (161) 3:35 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 21:31 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 7 (166) 3:25 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 24:56 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 8 (167) 0:37 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 25:59 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 9 (169) 0:48 Derek Allison LOC M50S 26:56 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 10 (172) 1:46 Ian Cooper BKO M65L 28:47 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 11 (193) 2:16 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 31:03 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 12 (209) 4:53 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 36:27 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 13 (216) 2:00 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 38:37 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 14 (171) 2:52 Blair Young TINTO M50S 41:37 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 15 (230) 2:01 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 43:50 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 16 (236) 0:34 Julian Hartwell SOC M50S 44:34 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 17 (237) 1:11 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 45:57 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 18 (247) 1:41 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 47:51 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 19 (100) 0:27 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50S 48:24 Mike Murray SLOW M65L Finish 0:28 Jonathan Johns SN M50S 49:04 Mike Murray SLOW M65L 45:41 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 19
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 4:30 Tony Horsewill NOC M55S 4:30 Tony Horsewill NOC M55S 2 (192) 3:54 Simon Whipple SOC M55S 8:30 Tony Horsewill NOC M55S 3 (202) 3:15 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 12:51 Simon Whipple SOC M55S 4 (157) 2:48 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 15:51 Christine Kiddier GO W55L 5 (153) 1:26 Robert Knapp SARUM M55S 17:36 Tony Horsewill NOC M55S 6 (163) 3:18 Beryl Offley LOC W55L 21:33 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 7 (193) 4:14 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 25:49 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 8 (211) 3:49 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 29:38 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 9 (207) 3:21 Inara Gipsle TVOC W55L 33:35 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 10 (214) 1:15 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 35:14 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 11 (216) 2:24 Joe House SO M55S 37:39 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 12 (115) 2:46 Christine Kiddier GO W55L 40:30 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 13 (232) 3:23 Christine Kiddier GO W55L 44:08 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 14 (231) 1:32 Christine Kiddier GO W55L 46:00 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 15 (247) 2:21 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 48:21 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 16 (100) 0:33 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 48:59 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L Finish 0:29 Anthony Clerici HOC M55S 49:38 Sarah Brown SLOW W55L 45:18 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 20
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (184) 3:10 Zoe Harding SROC W16A 3:10 Zoe Harding SROC W16A 2 (194) 3:22 Charlotte Watson WCOC W16A 6:40 Rosie Watson WCOC W16A 3 (200) 2:30 Florence Haines Aire W16A 9:19 Rosie Watson WCOC W16A 4 (161) 1:40 Laura Jones BARRO W16A 11:09 Rosie Watson WCOC W16A 5 (163) 1:17 Florence Haines Aire W16A 12:34 Rosie Watson WCOC W16A 6 (193) 3:16 Katie Reynolds SBOC W16A 16:34 Lucy Butt SARUM W16A 7 (209) 4:12 Charlotte Watson WCOC W16A 20:52 Charlotte Watson WCOC W16A 8 (218) 1:33 Aine McCann LVO W16A 23:19 Florence Haines Aire W16A 9 (219) 1:29 Florence Haines Aire W16A 24:48 Florence Haines Aire W16A 10 (115) 2:13 Katie Reynolds SBOC W16A 27:20 Florence Haines Aire W16A 11 (230) 2:39 Florence Haines Aire W16A 29:59 Florence Haines Aire W16A 12 (234) 0:54 Lucy Butt SARUM W16A 30:55 Florence Haines Aire W16A 13 (242) 1:16 Charlotte Watson WCOC W16A 32:24 Florence Haines Aire W16A 14 (243) 1:35 Charlotte Watson WCOC W16A 34:05 Florence Haines Aire W16A 15 (247) 1:17 Alice Fellbaum MDOC W16A 35:29 Florence Haines Aire W16A 16 (100) 0:26 Alice Fellbaum MDOC W16A 35:59 Florence Haines Aire W16A Finish 0:28 Lucy Butt SARUM W16A 36:29 Florence Haines Aire W16A 33:17 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 21
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 5:13 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 5:13 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 2 (192) 4:25 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 9:38 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 3 (202) 3:36 Lynne Moore BKO W45S 13:33 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 4 (163) 2:19 Kelly Candy SYO W21V 16:31 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 5 (210) 3:54 Heather Walton SLOW W45S 22:40 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 6 (209) 4:25 Helen Pedley EPOC W45S 27:48 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 7 (218) 2:04 Philip Thompson EPOC M75L 31:59 Lin Callard NGOC M75L 8 (219) 2:03 Richard Collins SROC M65S 34:07 Richard Collins SROC M65S 9 (156) 4:01 Richard Collins SROC M65S 38:08 Richard Collins SROC M65S 10 (236) 2:54 Jessica Myers LOC W18S 41:27 Richard Collins SROC M65S 11 (242) 1:49 Jessica Myers LOC W18S 43:22 Richard Collins SROC M65S 12 (237) 2:04 Lucy Benham SARUM W18S 45:34 Richard Collins SROC M65S 13 (247) 2:12 Alison Simmons BOK W50S 47:51 Richard Collins SROC M65S 14 (100) 0:33 Alison Simmons BOK W50S 48:29 Richard Collins SROC M65S Finish 0:30 Charlotte Hunt SHUOC W21V 49:08 Richard Collins SROC M65S 42:02 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 22
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (185) 5:50 Mary Fogo SO W75 5:50 Mary Fogo SO W75 2 (194) 7:20 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 13:16 Mary Fogo SO W75 3 (210) 3:03 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 17:27 Pauline Olivant NOC W55S 4 (209) 5:05 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 23:20 Mary Fogo SO W75 5 (218) 2:26 Hilary Pickering WIM W55S 26:39 Pauline Olivant NOC W55S 6 (219) 2:30 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 29:48 Pauline Olivant NOC W55S 7 (115) 3:39 Hilary Pickering WIM W55S 34:01 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 8 (230) 4:08 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 38:09 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 9 (240) 3:04 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 41:13 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 10 (243) 3:16 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 44:29 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 11 (245) 1:48 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 46:17 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 12 (100) 1:05 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 47:22 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S Finish 0:43 Denise Mullins SARUM W55S 48:10 Kate Bryant MDOC W55S 43:57 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 25
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (184) 3:13 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 3:13 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 2 (195) 2:24 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 5:38 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 3 (196) 1:51 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 7:29 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 4 (201) 1:46 Adam Potter BOK M14A 9:51 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 5 (203) 0:51 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 10:52 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 6 (129) 2:49 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 13:41 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 7 (127) 0:37 Alistair Thornton MDOC M14A 14:28 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 8 (205) 1:22 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 15:51 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 9 (206) 1:25 Samuel Storey BARRO M16B 17:27 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 10 (214) 2:25 Robert Patterson CLYDE M14A 20:14 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 11 (216) 1:52 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 22:16 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 12 (115) 2:11 Robert Patterson CLYDE M14A 24:28 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 13 (233) 2:32 Zachary Field EBOR M14A 27:12 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 14 (231) 2:27 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 29:39 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 15 (247) 2:01 Christopher Nash SROC M14A 31:44 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 16 (100) 0:22 Matthew Elkington OD M14A 32:16 Aidan Smith SYO M14A Finish 0:26 George Simmons GO M14A 32:49 Aidan Smith SYO M14A 30:34 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 26
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (184) 4:00 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 4:00 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 2 (195) 2:49 Harriet Lawson DVO W14A 7:02 Harriet Lawson DVO W14A 3 (196) 2:38 Rhona McMillan MAROC W14A 10:14 Katherine Hall SYO W14A 4 (201) 1:59 Becky Young HH W14A 13:02 Becky Young HH W14A 5 (203) 1:06 Rhona McMillan MAROC W14A 14:22 Katherine Bett SN W14A 6 (206) 3:46 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 18:25 Becky Young HH W14A 7 (216) 4:41 Katherine Hall SYO W14A 23:25 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 8 (115) 2:33 Harriet Lawson DVO W14A 26:37 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 9 (232) 3:33 Harriet Lawson DVO W14A 31:16 Katrina Hemingway WCOC W14A 10 (231) 1:46 Cari Littler SYO W14A 33:28 Katherine Bett SN W14A 11 (247) 2:11 Helen Wood AIRE W14A 36:22 Katherine Bett SN W14A 12 (100) 0:28 Becky Young HH W14A 37:00 Katherine Bett SN W14A Finish 0:29 Victoria Littlewood NOC W14A 37:33 Katherine Bett SN W14A 31:59 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 27
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (189) 0:51 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 0:51 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 2 (187) 0:46 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 1:38 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 3 (193) 3:00 Harrison McCartney OD M12A 5:02 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 4 (196) 1:46 Harrison McCartney OD M12A 7:24 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 5 (203) 2:43 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 10:13 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 6 (204) 1:02 William Louth WAOC M12A 11:25 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 7 (210) 2:52 William Louth WAOC M12A 14:54 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 8 (220) 1:22 Harrison McCartney OD M12A 16:21 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 9 (229) 2:16 Thomas Jones SLOW M14B 19:55 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 10 (241) 2:24 William Louth WAOC M12A 23:02 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 11 (247) 1:59 Nathan Lawson DVO M12A 25:04 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 12 (100) 0:23 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 25:27 Tim Morgan SOC M12A Finish 0:26 Jonathan Heybrock WAOC M14B 25:58 Tim Morgan SOC M12A 21:50 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 28
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (189) 1:06 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 1:06 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 2 (187) 0:59 Jamie Nicolson OD M10A 2:13 Jamie Nicolson OD M10A 3 (190) 2:00 Laura King AIRE W10A 4:27 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 4 (198) 3:31 Harry Ashenden SPLOT M12B 8:09 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 5 (213) 1:36 Miika Tala TVOC M10A 9:48 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 6 (210) 0:55 Robert Young HH M12B 11:27 Jamie Nicolson OD M10A 7 (220) 1:26 Fraser Smith WIM M12B 13:43 Jamie Nicolson OD M10A 8 (222) 2:35 Miika Tala TVOC M10A 18:29 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A 9 (224) 2:12 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 20:55 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A 10 (225) 1:38 Miika Tala TVOC M10A 22:50 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A 11 (226) 1:01 Fiona Bunn TVOC W10A 23:57 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A 12 (100) 0:24 Stewart Allison LOC M10A 24:26 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A Finish 0:32 Finlay Todd INVOC M10A 25:03 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10A 19:55 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Course 29
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (189) 1:19 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 1:19 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 2 (190) 2:36 Alastair Thomas WCOC M10B 4:02 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 3 (191) 1:19 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 5:21 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 4 (220) 1:16 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 6:37 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 5 (221) 1:17 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 7:54 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 6 (222) 1:18 Alastair Thomas WCOC M10B 10:23 Alastair Thomas WCOC M10B 7 (223) 1:18 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 11:56 Alastair Thomas WCOC M10B 8 (224) 0:55 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 13:12 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 9 (225) 1:40 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 14:52 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 10 (226) 1:05 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 15:57 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 11 (100) 0:24 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 16:21 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B Finish 0:35 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 16:56 Joseph Wright MAROC M10B 15:02 represents ideal time
Top, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
MERCS (c) 2009 Michael Napier