Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 1
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (142) 3:08 Hector Haines INT M21E 3:08 Hector Haines INT M21E 2 (118) 2:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 5:44 Hector Haines INT M21E 3 (150) 3:15 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 9:13 Hector Haines INT M21E 4 (161) 1:56 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 11:25 Duncan Archer CLOK M21E 5 (166) 4:55 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 16:37 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 6 (250) 6:28 Murray Strain INT M21E 23:14 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 7 (251) 0:48 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 24:02 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 8 (249) 2:24 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 26:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 9 (246) 2:17 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 28:43 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 10 (242) 5:04 Duncan Archer CLOK M21E 34:35 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 11 (245) 2:24 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 37:03 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 12 (233) 9:50 Murray Strain INT M21E 47:30 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 13 (238) 1:04 Dave Schorah DEE M21E 48:36 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 14 (239) 1:01 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 49:40 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 15 (236) 3:40 Hector Haines INT M21E 53:36 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 16 (227) 3:25 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 57:01 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 17 (212) 8:09 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 65:13 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 18 (203) 1:07 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 66:21 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 19 (205) 1:35 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 67:57 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 20 (208) 2:57 Dave Schorah DEE M21E 71:39 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 21 (214) 2:06 Joe Taunton NOC M21E 74:43 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 22 (223) 3:37 Duncan Archer CLOK M21E 78:23 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 23 (217) 0:27 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 78:50 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 24 (222) 1:53 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 80:53 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 25 (153) 10:30 Nick Barrable SYO M21E 91:25 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 26 (134) 2:28 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 93:53 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 27 (130) 2:07 Hector Haines INT M21E 96:05 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 28 (148) 2:50 Murray Strain INT M21E 99:46 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 29 (149) 1:34 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 101:20 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 30 (200) 0:45 Duncan Archer CLOK M21E 102:06 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E Finish 0:43 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 102:49 Graham Gristwood FVO M21E 96:53 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 2
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (115) 4:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 4:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 2 (140) 2:10 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 6:56 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 3 (161) 5:21 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 12:17 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 4 (166) 5:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 18:03 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 5 (253) 10:17 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 30:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 6 (241) 6:37 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 37:41 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 7 (242) 6:50 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 44:31 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 8 (233) 14:56 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 59:27 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 9 (238) 1:15 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 61:12 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 10 (239) 1:23 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 62:35 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 11 (237) 3:27 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 66:19 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 12 (230) 7:54 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 74:47 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 13 (220) 3:22 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 78:09 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 14 (218) 1:58 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 80:07 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 15 (212) 8:25 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 91:42 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 16 (203) 1:57 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 94:06 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 17 (211) 7:03 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 101:09 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 18 (153) 16:34 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 117:43 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 19 (143) 2:22 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 129:09 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 20 (124) 4:11 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 133:20 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 21 (122) 5:12 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 138:32 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 22 (148) 3:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 142:18 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 23 (132) 2:58 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 145:46 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 24 (200) 0:51 Jack Kosky UDOC M21L 147:05 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L Finish 0:58 Nick Martin CLOK M21L 148:23 Steve Feltbower FVO M21L 130:19 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 3
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (122) 1:46 Ciaran Allen DEE M20E 1:46 Ciaran Allen DEE M20E 2 (114) 1:23 Michael Adams SYO M18E 3:14 Michael Adams SYO M18E 3 (115) 1:16 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 4:34 Michael Adams SYO M18E 4 (150) 3:52 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 8:34 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 5 (166) 4:13 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 12:47 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 6 (253) 7:03 William Rigg LOC M18E 19:54 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 7 (241) 4:51 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 24:45 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 8 (237) 12:54 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 37:39 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 9 (230) 5:01 William Rigg LOC M18E 42:54 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 10 (220) 2:21 Daniel Stansfield FVO M18E 45:34 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 11 (218) 1:15 William Rigg LOC M18E 47:00 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 12 (216) 1:23 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 48:23 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 13 (153) 13:45 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 62:08 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 14 (143) 1:48 Andrew Lindsay EUOC M20E 64:00 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 15 (134) 1:14 Adam Potter BOK M20E 65:27 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 16 (133) 1:29 Oliver Williams DEE M20E 67:36 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 17 (140) 1:42 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 69:18 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 18 (139) 1:33 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 70:51 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 19 (149) 2:10 Joshua Dudley MAROC M20E 73:03 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 20 (200) 0:41 Joshua Dudley MAROC M20E 73:54 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E Finish 0:41 Calum McLeod EUOC M20E 74:40 Aidan Smith OUOC M20E 72:21 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 4
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (114) 3:02 Rachael Rothman SYO W21E 3:02 Rachael Rothman SYO W21E 2 (115) 1:14 Andy Simpson OD M40L 4:25 Andy Simpson OD M40L 3 (150) 4:00 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 8:26 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 4 (166) 4:32 Roger Goddard FVO M40L 13:18 Roger Goddard FVO M40L 5 (253) 7:13 Roger Goddard FVO M40L 20:31 Roger Goddard FVO M40L 6 (241) 5:16 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 25:57 Roger Goddard FVO M40L 7 (237) 15:02 Andy Simpson OD M40L 41:08 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 8 (233) 1:03 Alistair Hindle ESOC M40L 42:13 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 9 (231) 4:14 Richard Barrett BAOC M40L 46:28 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 10 (217) 1:17 Hollie Orr LOC W21E 48:01 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 11 (218) 1:20 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 49:21 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 12 (222) 2:01 Kirsten Strain ELO W21E 51:26 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 13 (153) 12:26 Adrian Hall AIRE M40L 64:34 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 14 (137) 2:01 Hollie Orr LOC W21E 67:14 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 15 (135) 1:58 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 69:12 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 16 (134) 1:17 Andy Simpson OD M40L 70:30 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 17 (133) 1:29 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 71:59 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 18 (147) 1:07 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 73:06 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 19 (149) 2:55 Andy Simpson OD M40L 77:35 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 20 (200) 0:46 Richard Barrett BAOC M40L 78:34 Claire Ward ESOC W21E Finish 0:47 Richard Barrett BAOC M40L 79:30 Claire Ward ESOC W21E 75:00 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (210) 2:26 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 2:26 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 2 (212) 3:20 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 5:46 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 3 (203) 1:52 Timothy Hunter CLOK M18L 7:57 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 4 (209) 4:58 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 12:55 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 5 (202) 3:12 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 16:07 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 6 (219) 3:19 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 19:26 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 7 (223) 1:33 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 20:59 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 8 (227) 5:35 Timothy Hunter CLOK M18L 32:08 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 9 (229) 2:20 Timothy Hunter CLOK M18L 35:26 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 10 (236) 3:56 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 39:22 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 11 (171) 21:56 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 66:28 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 12 (151) 8:35 Andrew Ward IND M21S 76:10 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 13 (136) 5:04 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 82:30 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 14 (124) 3:02 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 88:57 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 15 (121) 5:24 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 95:39 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 16 (176) 4:10 Stuart Hanstock BOK M20L 102:57 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 17 (132) 1:26 Daniel Lambert UDOC M20L 105:01 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 18 (200) 1:12 Daniel Lambert UDOC M20L 106:24 Robert Normanton DEE M21S Finish 0:44 Johannes Felter BASOC M21S 107:15 Robert Normanton DEE M21S 84:04 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (214) 4:09 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 4:09 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 2 (221) 2:21 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 6:30 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 3 (224) 4:00 Kim Baxter SYO W35L 10:41 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 4 (215) 0:54 Sarah Jones LOC W18E 11:45 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 5 (227) 3:35 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 15:20 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 6 (235) 3:24 Natalie Beadle LOC W18E 19:06 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 7 (252) 15:50 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 34:56 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 8 (171) 3:38 Sarah Jones LOC W18E 38:55 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 9 (167) 2:26 Helen Ockenden SROC W18E 41:28 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 10 (158) 4:29 Jennifer Ricketts MAROC W18E 46:06 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 11 (116) 3:36 Jenny Johnson SYO W35L 49:46 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 12 (135) 1:35 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 51:21 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 13 (121) 3:30 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 54:51 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 14 (127) 2:09 Natalie Beadle LOC W18E 57:55 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 15 (149) 1:08 Jenny Johnson SYO W35L 59:03 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 16 (200) 0:55 Natalie Beadle LOC W18E 60:05 Zoe Harding SROC W20E Finish 0:48 Sarah Jones LOC W18E 60:53 Zoe Harding SROC W20E 58:27 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (214) 8:51 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 8:51 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 2 (224) 8:50 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M18S 17:53 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 3 (217) 3:43 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M18S 21:39 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 4 (218) 3:17 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 24:56 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 5 (222) 3:54 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M18S 29:19 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 6 (153) 25:02 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 54:21 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 7 (137) 3:45 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M18S 58:26 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 8 (143) 3:49 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 62:15 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 9 (117) 5:27 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 67:42 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 10 (120) 5:08 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 72:50 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 11 (142) 3:34 Rachael Harrison SUFFOC W18L 79:13 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 12 (176) 5:56 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 85:09 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 13 (200) 2:49 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 87:58 Alison Fryer LOC W21S Finish 0:46 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M18S 89:10 Alison Fryer LOC W21S 84:51 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (119) 3:19 Jon Cross FVO M45L 3:19 Jon Cross FVO M45L 2 (118) 2:16 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 5:36 Jon Cross FVO M45L 3 (140) 1:50 Martin Ward SYO M45L 7:31 Jon Cross FVO M45L 4 (150) 3:01 Jon Cross FVO M45L 10:32 Jon Cross FVO M45L 5 (161) 2:25 Jon Cross FVO M45L 12:57 Jon Cross FVO M45L 6 (168) 3:09 Martin Ward SYO M45L 16:18 Jon Cross FVO M45L 7 (174) 2:41 John Duckworth DVO M45L 19:25 Jon Cross FVO M45L 8 (252) 2:42 David Peel SYO M45L 22:23 Jon Cross FVO M45L 9 (247) 3:20 John Duckworth DVO M45L 26:53 Jon Cross FVO M45L 10 (234) 16:02 David Peel SYO M45L 43:13 David Peel SYO M45L 11 (230) 2:45 David Peel SYO M45L 45:58 David Peel SYO M45L 12 (220) 2:22 John Duckworth DVO M45L 48:40 David Peel SYO M45L 13 (218) 1:26 Jon Cross FVO M45L 50:17 David Peel SYO M45L 14 (222) 2:10 Jon Cross FVO M45L 52:36 David Peel SYO M45L 15 (129) 13:22 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 66:57 David Peel SYO M45L 16 (137) 1:41 Jon Cross FVO M45L 69:44 David Peel SYO M45L 17 (136) 0:39 Martin Ward SYO M45L 71:08 David Peel SYO M45L 18 (143) 1:55 Alan Velecky SO M45L 74:08 David Peel SYO M45L 19 (115) 3:25 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 77:34 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 20 (149) 2:24 Jon Cross FVO M45L 80:16 David Peel SYO M45L 21 (200) 0:53 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 81:11 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L Finish 0:47 Richard Parkin DVO M45L 82:02 Ben Stansfield FVO M45L 74:34 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (204) 1:11 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 1:11 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 2 (212) 1:51 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 3:02 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 3 (203) 1:24 Robert Lee INT M50L 4:42 Robert Lee INT M50L 4 (205) 1:48 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 6:41 Robert Lee INT M50L 5 (208) 3:14 Jon Hollingdale MOR M50L 10:26 Robert Lee INT M50L 6 (221) 3:39 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 14:36 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 7 (224) 3:33 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 18:09 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 8 (215) 0:48 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 19:34 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 9 (206) 4:27 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 24:03 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 10 (236) 3:19 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 27:22 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 11 (252) 14:26 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 42:01 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 12 (175) 1:26 Tim Tett SYO M50L 43:40 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 13 (173) 2:08 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 45:48 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 14 (158) 8:33 Clive Hallett BOK M50L 54:47 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 15 (143) 3:51 Quentin Harding SROC M50L 58:50 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 16 (125) 2:09 Clive Hallett BOK M50L 61:05 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 17 (120) 3:08 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 64:13 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 18 (127) 2:21 Mike Johnson SROC M50L 66:40 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 19 (149) 0:55 Clive Hallett BOK M50L 67:47 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 20 (200) 0:49 Mike Johnson SROC M50L 68:55 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L Finish 0:44 Jon Hollingdale MOR M50L 69:42 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M50L 65:44 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (210) 1:27 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 1:27 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 2 (214) 3:02 John Tullie RR M55L 4:48 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 3 (221) 2:14 Roger Coombs MAROC M55L 7:24 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 4 (223) 3:59 John Tullie RR M55L 11:24 John Tullie RR M55L 5 (234) 3:30 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 15:00 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 6 (229) 2:07 Gavin Smith SROC M55L 17:09 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 7 (236) 4:16 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 21:25 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 8 (248) 14:57 John Tullie RR M55L 37:27 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 9 (247) 1:19 Kevin Harding HH M55L 38:50 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 10 (175) 4:42 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 43:32 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 11 (173) 2:12 Martin Dean FVO M55L 46:26 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 12 (158) 9:03 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 55:29 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 13 (136) 4:09 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 59:38 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 14 (140) 3:31 James Crawford GO M55L 63:14 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 15 (115) 2:18 Martin Dean FVO M55L 65:56 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 16 (127) 2:01 Martin Dean FVO M55L 68:23 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 17 (149) 0:58 Martin Dean FVO M55L 69:32 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 18 (200) 0:53 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 70:25 Mark Saunders BOK M55L Finish 0:49 Martin Dean FVO M55L 71:18 Mark Saunders BOK M55L 67:27 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (204) 1:23 Eddie Harwood MOR M60L 1:23 Eddie Harwood MOR M60L 2 (208) 4:44 John Franklin SYO M60L 6:45 John Franklin SYO M60L 3 (214) 2:33 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 11:37 David Rosen SROC M60L 4 (223) 5:05 Bob Dredge WCH M60L 17:30 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 5 (234) 4:05 Eddie Harwood MOR M60L 21:39 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 6 (206) 1:38 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60L 23:27 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 7 (233) 0:53 Bob Dredge WCH M60L 24:48 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 8 (218) 5:05 Steve Whitehead EBOR M60L 30:39 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 9 (154) 12:19 John Britton MDOC M60L 43:39 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 10 (156) 0:52 Richard Payne EPOC M60L 44:47 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 11 (144) 3:12 Eddie Harwood MOR M60L 50:19 John Britton MDOC M60L 12 (158) 2:16 Bob Dredge WCH M60L 53:38 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60L 13 (155) 1:38 Bob Dredge WCH M60L 56:08 John Britton MDOC M60L 14 (137) 5:05 John Britton MDOC M60L 61:13 John Britton MDOC M60L 15 (131) 3:33 Steve Whitehead EBOR M60L 65:10 John Britton MDOC M60L 16 (124) 2:14 Steve Whitehead EBOR M60L 67:41 John Britton MDOC M60L 17 (114) 4:13 Eddie Harwood MOR M60L 72:36 John Britton MDOC M60L 18 (149) 3:32 Steve Whitehead EBOR M60L 76:24 John Britton MDOC M60L 19 (200) 0:56 Bob Dredge WCH M60L 77:31 John Britton MDOC M60L Finish 0:52 John Britton MDOC M60L 78:23 John Britton MDOC M60L 66:08 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (201) 2:40 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 2:40 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 2 (214) 5:26 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 8:06 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 3 (223) 5:11 Lucy Wiegand SYO W45L 15:19 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 4 (217) 0:44 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 16:03 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 5 (222) 2:34 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 18:37 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 6 (153) 15:58 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 34:35 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 7 (116) 2:14 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 36:49 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 8 (130) 1:53 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 38:42 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 9 (120) 5:55 Lorna Eades INT W45L 45:01 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 10 (119) 2:30 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 47:31 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 11 (118) 2:49 Susannah MacMillan EckO W45L 50:39 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 12 (140) 2:27 Susannah MacMillan EckO W45L 53:15 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 13 (148) 4:46 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 58:01 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 14 (132) 2:38 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 60:39 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 15 (200) 1:02 Susannah MacMillan EckO W45L 61:42 Jenny Peel SYO W45L Finish 0:51 Melanie Slade SN W45L 62:35 Jenny Peel SYO W45L 59:38 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (118) 1:59 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 1:59 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 2 (128) 1:32 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 3:31 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 3 (141) 1:29 Harrison McCartney OD M16A 5:05 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 4 (152) 1:48 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M16A 7:14 Harrison McCartney OD M16A 5 (205) 7:12 Rowan White INVOC M16A 14:53 Harrison McCartney OD M16A 6 (209) 2:15 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 18:03 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 7 (202) 2:50 Noah Howlett LOC M16A 22:31 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 8 (219) 2:49 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 25:20 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 9 (215) 1:24 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M16A 28:17 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 10 (225) 2:43 Samuel Galloway INT M16A 31:08 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 11 (154) 5:39 Rowan White INVOC M16A 37:02 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 12 (156) 0:50 Samuel Galloway INT M16A 37:53 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 13 (158) 2:33 Samuel Galloway INT M16A 40:31 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 14 (155) 1:23 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16A 41:54 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 15 (153) 2:38 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16A 44:45 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 16 (138) 1:41 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16A 46:26 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 17 (115) 3:51 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 50:17 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 18 (120) 1:49 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16A 52:29 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 19 (148) 1:18 Alex Carcas INT M16A 54:42 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 20 (149) 2:03 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 56:45 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 21 (200) 0:43 Alex Carcas INT M16A 57:52 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A Finish 0:42 Ewan McMillan MAROC M16A 58:40 Aidan Rigby CLOK M16A 51:11 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 14
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (210) 1:40 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 1:40 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 2 (209) 2:31 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 4:11 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 3 (221) 4:19 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 8:30 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 4 (232) 5:37 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 14:07 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 5 (206) 5:00 Julian Lailey SROC M65L 19:09 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 6 (231) 4:36 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 23:45 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 7 (220) 3:01 Peter Gorvett SYO M65L 26:50 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 8 (154) 9:48 Peter Gorvett SYO M65L 37:37 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 9 (156) 0:48 Tim Sands BASOC M65L 38:58 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 10 (144) 3:24 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 42:22 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 11 (131) 5:11 David May SLOW M65L 48:17 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 12 (124) 2:16 Tim Sands BASOC M65L 50:40 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 13 (148) 4:36 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 55:16 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 14 (127) 1:31 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 56:47 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 15 (132) 1:16 Brian Hughes HOC M65L 58:11 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 16 (200) 1:03 David May SLOW M65L 59:20 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L Finish 0:50 Mick Smith HH M65L 60:13 Andy Hemsted HOC M65L 57:27 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 15
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (204) 1:44 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 1:44 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 2 (201) 2:00 Peter Warland SOS M45S 3:45 Peter Warland SOS M45S 3 (203) 1:22 Hugh Potter NATO M45S 5:32 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 4 (205) 2:24 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 7:56 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 5 (208) 4:07 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 12:48 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 6 (221) 5:44 Peter Warland SOS M45S 18:47 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 7 (226) 3:27 Carolyn McLeod GRAMP W50L 22:46 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 8 (230) 2:53 Alice Bedwell BOK W50L 26:21 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 9 (220) 3:07 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 30:34 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 10 (225) 2:25 Vicky Thornton MDOC W50L 33:20 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 11 (207) 3:28 Vicky Thornton MDOC W50L 37:20 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 12 (228) 1:28 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 38:48 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 13 (154) 5:59 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 46:33 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 14 (156) 1:05 Jackie Scarf EPOC W50L 47:56 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50L 15 (129) 4:46 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 53:45 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 16 (143) 1:44 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 55:29 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 17 (124) 2:40 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 58:09 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 18 (125) 3:01 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 61:10 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 19 (120) 4:42 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 65:52 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 20 (127) 2:27 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 68:19 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 21 (132) 1:14 Vicky Thornton MDOC W50L 69:49 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 22 (200) 0:59 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 70:48 Hazel Dean FVO W50L Finish 0:52 Will Harrison SUFFOC M50S 71:44 Hazel Dean FVO W50L 63:38 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 16
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (204) 2:00 Derek Gale DVO M70L 2:00 Derek Gale DVO M70L 2 (212) 2:50 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 4:57 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 3 (203) 2:09 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 7:13 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 4 (205) 2:57 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 11:59 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 5 (209) 3:51 Maggie Scrugham ESOC W55L 15:54 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 6 (221) 5:51 Tom Edelsten CHIG M70L 22:29 Tom Edelsten CHIG M70L 7 (226) 4:01 Maggie Scrugham ESOC W55L 26:48 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 8 (231) 4:45 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 33:12 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 9 (220) 3:31 Jackie Hallett BOK W55L 37:48 Ann Cranke CLOK W55L 10 (213) 4:14 Jackie Hallett BOK W55L 43:30 David Saunders HH M55S 11 (207) 2:34 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 46:45 David Saunders HH M55S 12 (154) 7:46 Richard Cummings WCOC M55S 55:15 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 13 (156) 1:05 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 56:20 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 14 (144) 3:54 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 60:39 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 15 (140) 6:23 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 67:02 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 16 (124) 4:25 George Crawford-Smith PFO M70L 73:18 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 17 (148) 5:55 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 81:28 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 18 (132) 2:45 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 84:54 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 19 (200) 1:05 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 86:09 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L Finish 0:59 Ian Cooper BKO M70L 87:16 Michael Pearson WCOC M70L 73:00 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 17
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (120) 3:44 Sheila Sprot SYO W60L 3:44 Sheila Sprot SYO W60L 2 (142) 1:35 Stella Lewsley BL W60L 5:46 Sheila Sprot SYO W60L 3 (135) 6:53 Stella Lewsley BL W60L 12:54 Stella Lewsley BL W60L 4 (152) 6:12 Inara Gipsle TVOC W60L 21:24 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 5 (171) 8:49 Jill Smith EBOR W60L 30:31 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 6 (159) 6:17 Sarah Brown SLOW W60L 37:54 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 7 (153) 7:50 David Lloyd EBOR M60S 47:18 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 8 (136) 4:16 Inara Gipsle TVOC W60L 52:28 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 9 (133) 6:03 Inara Gipsle TVOC W60L 60:38 Christine Kiddier GO W60L 10 (140) 3:07 Jill Smith EBOR W60L 64:39 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 11 (148) 5:15 Inara Gipsle TVOC W60L 70:52 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 12 (132) 3:19 Jill Smith EBOR W60L 75:11 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 13 (200) 1:17 Sheila Sprot SYO W60L 76:29 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S Finish 0:59 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 77:28 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60S 65:36 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 17B
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (117) 0:57 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 0:57 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 2 (122) 2:36 Emma Wilson CLYDE W16A 3:36 Emma Wilson CLYDE W16A 3 (120) 1:22 Clare Stansfield FVO W16A 5:36 Clare Stansfield FVO W16A 4 (138) 6:09 Emma Wilson CLYDE W16A 12:17 Pippa Dakin SYO W16A 5 (141) 2:47 Clare Stansfield FVO W16A 15:34 Pippa Dakin SYO W16A 6 (144) 1:25 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 17:09 Pippa Dakin SYO W16A 7 (158) 2:41 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 21:21 Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W16A 8 (146) 3:56 Abigail Mason MAROC W16A 25:25 Emma Wilson CLYDE W16A 9 (130) 2:03 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 27:55 Emma Wilson CLYDE W16A 10 (126) 2:55 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 31:29 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 11 (134) 1:43 Megan Ricketts MAROC W16A 33:15 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 12 (128) 1:08 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 34:23 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 13 (121) 4:33 Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W16A 38:58 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 14 (127) 2:16 Abigail Mason MAROC W16A 41:32 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 15 (132) 0:56 Lucy Haines AIRE W16A 42:50 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 16 (200) 0:54 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 43:44 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A Finish 0:47 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 44:31 Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 39:08 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 18
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (113) 2:13 Helen Marsden HH W35S 2:13 Helen Marsden HH W35S 2 (115) 3:48 Helen Marsden HH W35S 6:01 Helen Marsden HH W35S 3 (129) 7:17 Helen Marsden HH W35S 13:18 Helen Marsden HH W35S 4 (141) 2:17 Arthur Boyt Kerno M75L 15:37 Helen Marsden HH W35S 5 (136) 1:43 Helen Marsden HH W35S 17:20 Helen Marsden HH W35S 6 (133) 5:22 Helen Marsden HH W35S 22:42 Helen Marsden HH W35S 7 (155) 7:20 Helen Marsden HH W35S 30:02 Helen Marsden HH W35S 8 (146) 2:34 Helen Marsden HH W35S 32:36 Helen Marsden HH W35S 9 (119) 9:49 Helen Marsden HH W35S 42:25 Helen Marsden HH W35S 10 (114) 4:02 Helen Marsden HH W35S 46:27 Helen Marsden HH W35S 11 (132) 5:45 Arthur Boyt Kerno M75L 53:23 Helen Marsden HH W35S 12 (200) 1:18 Helen Marsden HH W35S 54:41 Helen Marsden HH W35S Finish 1:02 Roger Maher SO M75L 55:52 Helen Marsden HH W35S 54:30 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 19
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (113) 2:20 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 2:20 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 2 (120) 2:50 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 5:13 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 3 (125) 6:23 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 14:02 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 4 (128) 5:29 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 19:31 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC W45S 5 (138) 1:23 Caz Dudley MAROC W50S 24:13 Joyce Woffindin WCOC W50S 6 (150) 3:24 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 30:07 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 7 (151) 3:00 Gillian Hanson HH W45S 33:11 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 8 (136) 7:06 Gillian Hanson HH W45S 41:19 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 9 (124) 4:05 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 45:50 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 10 (122) 4:31 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 51:13 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 11 (142) 2:37 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 53:50 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 12 (123) 3:32 Carol McNeill LOC W70L 60:41 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 13 (132) 4:02 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 64:43 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 14 (200) 1:21 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 66:04 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S Finish 0:58 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 67:02 Tim Pribul CHIG M65S 53:01 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 20
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (113) 2:30 David Parkin DVO M80 2:30 David Parkin DVO M80 2 (119) 4:15 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 6:57 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 3 (138) 9:21 Patricia Davies NATO W55S 16:37 Patricia Davies NATO W55S 4 (150) 3:31 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 22:39 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 5 (151) 3:06 Janet Leake EBOR W55S 26:16 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 6 (129) 4:35 Alison Saunders HH W55S 31:18 David Parkin DVO M80 7 (141) 2:34 John Butler HALO M70S 34:35 David Parkin DVO M80 8 (136) 2:16 Alison Saunders HH W55S 37:23 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 9 (133) 7:31 Alison Saunders HH W55S 45:04 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 10 (148) 6:32 Alison Saunders HH W55S 52:23 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 11 (132) 3:43 Patricia Davies NATO W55S 56:25 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 12 (200) 1:20 Janet Leake EBOR W55S 58:05 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S Finish 1:02 Alison Saunders HH W55S 59:19 Christine Robinson SLOW W55S 52:16 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 21
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (120) 8:14 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 8:14 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 2 (115) 5:32 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 11:56 Ursula Oxburgh WAOC W80 3 (128) 13:00 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 26:46 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 4 (158) 13:00 Lucile MacLeod FVO W70S 40:42 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 5 (155) 5:03 Penny Hemsted HOC W70S 50:10 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 6 (125) 14:52 Carole Firth NATO W70S 65:35 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 7 (123) 4:27 Penny Hemsted HOC W70S 71:58 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 8 (132) 10:08 Ursula Oxburgh WAOC W80 89:11 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 9 (200) 2:37 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 91:48 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S Finish 1:38 Penny Hemsted HOC W70S 93:26 Pat Aspinall EPOC W70S 78:31 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 22
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (113) 39:28 Jean Velecky SOC W90 39:28 Jean Velecky SOC W90 2 (119) 28:31 Jean Velecky SOC W90 67:59 Jean Velecky SOC W90 3 (135) 72:05 Jean Velecky SOC W90 140:04 Jean Velecky SOC W90 4 (116) 26:52 Jean Velecky SOC W90 166:56 Jean Velecky SOC W90 5 (130) 21:55 Jean Velecky SOC W90 188:51 Jean Velecky SOC W90 6 (132) 31:44 Jean Velecky SOC W90 220:35 Jean Velecky SOC W90 7 (200) 6:49 Jean Velecky SOC W90 227:24 Jean Velecky SOC W90 Finish 2:47 Jean Velecky SOC W90 230:11 Jean Velecky SOC W90 230:11 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 23
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (126) 2:37 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 2:37 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 2 (128) 1:28 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 4:28 Daniel Spencer WCOC M14A 3 (141) 1:42 Zac Hudd BOK M14A 6:32 Joseph Wright MAROC M14A 4 (152) 1:54 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 9:07 Joseph Wright MAROC M14A 5 (156) 3:18 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 13:16 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 6 (163) 2:25 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 15:41 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 7 (243) 5:59 David Bunn TVOC M14A 22:18 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 8 (164) 5:54 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 28:28 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 9 (162) 1:44 Joseph Wright MAROC M14A 30:35 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 10 (146) 2:18 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 32:53 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 11 (123) 3:45 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 37:36 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 12 (127) 1:59 Joseph Wright MAROC M14A 40:09 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 13 (132) 1:03 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 41:39 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 14 (200) 0:56 Alastair Thomas WCOC M14A 42:36 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A Finish 0:44 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 43:20 Jake Chapman MAROC M14A 37:46 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 24
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (147) 3:48 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 3:48 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 2 (102) 2:46 Eilidh Shearer ECKO W14A 6:52 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 3 (141) 1:24 Eilidh Shearer ECKO W14A 8:39 Eilidh Shearer ECKO W14A 4 (152) 2:17 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 11:11 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 5 (160) 2:19 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 13:30 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 6 (164) 1:53 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 15:23 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 7 (162) 1:33 Eilidh Shearer ECKO W14A 18:25 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 8 (146) 2:25 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 20:50 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 9 (130) 2:30 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 23:20 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 10 (123) 1:47 Bethany Kippin TVOC W14A 29:33 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 11 (127) 2:20 Eilidh Campbell MAROC W14A 33:06 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 12 (132) 1:15 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 34:21 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 13 (200) 0:58 Kirsty Campbell MAROC W14A 35:32 Grace Molloy FVO W14A Finish 0:47 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 36:19 Grace Molloy FVO W14A 28:02 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 25
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (102) 2:41 Joe Hudd BOK M12A 2:41 Joe Hudd BOK M12A 2 (104) 1:03 Alfie Spencer WCH M12A 3:51 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 3 (105) 2:09 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 6:00 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 4 (170) 3:52 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 9:52 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 5 (172) 2:14 Peter Molloy FVO M12A 12:12 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 6 (169) 3:01 Peter Molloy FVO M12A 16:03 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 7 (165) 2:20 Peter Molloy FVO M12A 18:24 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 8 (110) 2:17 Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12A 20:46 Adam Thorpe EPOC M12A 9 (112) 1:52 Joe Hudd BOK M12A 23:11 Peter Molloy FVO M12A 10 (200) 1:16 Jim Bailey BOK M12A 24:34 Peter Molloy FVO M12A Finish 0:48 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M12A 25:28 Peter Molloy FVO M12A 23:33 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 26
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (102) 2:55 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M10A 2:55 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M10A 2 (104) 1:18 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 4:31 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 3 (105) 2:21 Arthur Mitchell HOC M10A 6:56 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 4 (106) 1:38 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 8:34 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 5 (107) 1:34 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 10:08 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 6 (108) 0:55 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 11:06 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 7 (109) 0:57 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 12:06 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 8 (111) 1:25 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 13:52 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 9 (112) 1:38 Matthew Ross INT M12B 15:30 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 10 (200) 1:15 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 16:53 Euan Tryner SYO M10A Finish 0:50 Joel Gooch MAROC M10A 17:45 Euan Tryner SYO M10A 16:46 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 27
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (101) 1:52 Ruth Gooch MAROC W10B 1:52 Ruth Gooch MAROC W10B 2 (102) 2:19 Ruth Gooch MAROC W10B 4:11 Ruth Gooch MAROC W10B 3 (103) 1:38 George Martin CLOK White 6:29 George Martin CLOK White 4 (109) 2:12 Beth Colclough WCH W10B 9:24 George Martin CLOK White 5 (110) 0:41 Finlay Lowthian NOC White 10:08 George Martin CLOK White 6 (111) 1:34 Finlay Lowthian NOC White 11:42 George Martin CLOK White 7 (112) 2:27 Beth Colclough WCH W10B 15:12 George Martin CLOK White 8 (200) 1:57 Finlay Lowthian NOC White 18:09 George Martin CLOK White Finish 1:00 Beth Colclough WCH W10B 19:35 George Martin CLOK White 15:40 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 28
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (116) 4:33 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 4:33 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 2 (141) 2:42 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 7:15 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 3 (152) 1:53 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 9:08 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 4 (154) 4:08 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 13:16 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 5 (157) 1:31 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 14:47 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 6 (245) 9:06 Kris Smith BAOC Blue 29:08 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 7 (241) 3:34 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 32:42 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 8 (246) 2:08 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 34:50 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue Finish 28:48 Ray Ward ESOC Blue 67:06 Jamie Parkinson OUOC Blue 58:23 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 29
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (126) 3:16 Mark Stodgell WCH Green 3:16 Mark Stodgell WCH Green 2 (128) 2:18 Esther Gooch MAROC Green 6:21 Mark Stodgell WCH Green 3 (129) 2:16 Ian Turner WCH Green 8:58 Ian Turner WCH Green 4 (152) 3:36 Peter Hudd BOK Green 12:39 Ian Turner WCH Green 5 (156) 4:27 Peter Hudd BOK Green 18:41 Ian Turner WCH Green 6 (163) 3:42 Peter Hudd BOK Green 22:38 Ian Turner WCH Green 7 (240) 6:02 Janet Adams SYO Green 29:43 Ian Turner WCH Green 8 (252) 10:48 Neil Sprot SYO Green 41:27 Ian Turner WCH Green 9 (171) 4:51 Neil Sprot SYO Green 47:21 Ian Turner WCH Green 10 (168) 2:12 Neil Sprot SYO Green 49:55 Ian Turner WCH Green 11 (146) 4:04 Neil Sprot SYO Green 54:43 Ian Turner WCH Green 12 (139) 3:06 Neil Sprot SYO Green 58:56 Ian Turner WCH Green 13 (145) 1:32 Simon Humble EUOC Green 61:40 Ian Turner WCH Green 14 (200) 1:45 Eileen Maxwell RR Green 64:01 Ian Turner WCH Green Finish 0:51 John Thompson 2SCOTS Green 65:27 Janet Adams SYO Green 54:46 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Course 30
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (134) 3:28 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 3:28 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 2 (141) 4:56 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 8:24 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 3 (161) 7:27 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 15:51 Aoife Lakey NATO LtGrn 4 (169) 2:58 Lee Shardlow BOK LtGrn 19:42 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 5 (243) 4:35 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 24:17 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 6 (174) 9:23 Sally Hughes WCH LtGrn 33:43 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 7 (171) 4:28 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 38:11 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 8 (164) 3:36 Lee Shardlow BOK LtGrn 42:00 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 9 (162) 3:31 Ninette Gray SCOUTS LtGrn 51:20 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 10 (146) 4:05 Ninette Gray SCOUTS LtGrn 58:18 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 11 (139) 3:42 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 62:00 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 12 (145) 2:11 Lee Shardlow BOK LtGrn 66:26 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 13 (200) 1:45 Lee Shardlow BOK LtGrn 69:13 Rob Smart OD LtGrn Finish 0:46 Lee Shardlow BOK LtGrn 70:09 Rob Smart OD LtGrn 56:51 represents ideal time
Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17B, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
MERCS (c) 2014 Michael Napier