Return to relay index. Goto course 9-AA, 9-AB, 9-AC, 9-BA, 9-BB, 9-BC, 9-CA, 9-CB, 9-CC

Results for Relay T: Junior Ad Hoc (M/W18-)
Length 8.9km, 34 controls over 3 laps

Pos Time     Bib  Club   Team                       Lap 1        Lap 2        Lap 3        Courses
1    57:56   504  LEI    Filbert the Fox            17:04 (1)    15:15 (2)    25:37 (1)    9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Ethan Tebbutt, Ben Hardy, Euan Tebbutt
2    62:14   502  FVO    FVO 9                      19:15 (3)    12:04 (1)    30:55 (2)    9-Ba,9-Cb,9-Ac
                         Alice Wilson, Jamie Goddard, Lizzie Stansfield
3    66:47   510  SO     Goodwood                   20:11 (5)    18:36 (4)    28:00 (3)    9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Scarlet Heap, Tommy Heap, Stanley Heap
4    70:01   516  BOK    BOK Junior All sorts       19:35 (4)    13:58 (3)    36:28 (4)    9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Jessica King, Rachel Potter, Sofie Andersen
5    71:18   511  SOS    SOS 3                      24:34 (9)    16:32 (7)    30:12 (5)    9-Ba,9-Cb,9-Ac
                         ChloŽ Cracknell, Ben Partridge, Josh Partridge
6    71:49   501  CLOK   Clok3                      24:20 (8)    16:28 (6)    31:01 (6)    9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Livia Wright, Natalie Martin, Rebecca Aspin
7    75:16   508  NN     NN Junior 1                25:18 (10)   14:39 (5)    35:19 (7)    9-Ba,9-Cb,9-Ac
                         Jeneba Hampshire Wright, Maya Hampshire Wright, Saskia Warren
8    80:25   515  WCH    WCH Sparrows               23:16 (7)    18:16 (8)    38:53 (8)    9-Ca,9-Ab,9-Bc
                         Holly Hughes, George Hughes, Heather Craig
9    80:58   509  NOC    Friar Tuck                 28:06 (11)   18:16 (9)    34:36 (9)    9-Ca,9-Ab,9-Bc
                         Richard Smith, Finlay Lowthian, Simon Warrener
10  103:15   507  NGOC   watsons inCOGNito          18:19 (2)    33:47 (11)   51:09 (10)   9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Alec Watson, Rosie Watson, Peter Watson
n/c  61:49   514  SYO    SYO11                      19:28 ----   14:40 ----   27:41 ----   9-Ba,9-Cb,9-Ac
                         Louise Adams, Yasmin Field, Jake Field
n/c  83:24   513  SWOC   SWOCcellus                 22:04 ----   24:21 ----   36:59 ----   9-Aa,9-Bb,9-Cc
                         Annemieke Silk, Erin Llewellyn, Quinlan Silk
n/c 103:10   512  SROC   SROC Golddiggers           17:55 ----   23:23 ----   61:52 ----   9-Ca,9-Ab,9-Bc
                         Finlay Johnson, Jane Collins, Joanne Graham
     47:49   506  MDOC   MDOC THE INCREDIBLES       23:05 (6)    24:44 (10)                9-Ca,9-Ab,9-Bc
                         Ben Dempsey, Dominic Wathey
n/c  70:53   505  LOC    LOC Hoad                   51:29 ----   19:24 ----                9-Ba,9-Cb,9-Ac
                         Harry Angell, Mary Kyle

Return to Top, relay index. Goto course 9-AA, 9-AB, 9-AC, 9-BA, 9-BB, 9-BC, 9-CA, 9-CB, 9-CC

Results service provided by MERCS.