Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course Leg4
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 83) 1:26 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 1:26 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 2 ( 31) 0:47 Michael Hanson-Morris OD PP 2:18 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 3 ( 49) 1:21 William Louth WAOC PP 3:44 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 4 ( 72) 0:47 Michael Hanson-Morris OD PP 4:43 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 5 ( 77) 1:21 Zoe Harding SROC PP 6:07 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 6 ( 85) 1:31 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 7:38 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 7 ( 34) 1:50 Katherine Hall SYO PP 9:35 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 8 ( 36) 1:22 William Louth WAOC PP 11:02 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 9 ( 93) 0:32 Zoe Harding SROC PP 11:42 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 10 ( 67) 1:36 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 13:18 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 11 ( 87) 0:44 Katie Wright LOC PP 14:04 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 12 ( 45) 0:39 Sophie Davies SARUM PP 14:46 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 13 ( 69) 0:27 Rachel Emmerson OD PP 15:15 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 14 ( 71) 1:14 Sophie Davies SARUM PP 16:31 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 15 ( 38) 0:53 Maria Pereverzina HH PP 17:26 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 16 ( 96) 0:45 Rachel Emmerson OD PP 18:25 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 17 ( 43) 0:29 Sophie Davies SARUM PP 18:57 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 18 ( 65) 0:49 Katherine Hall SYO PP 19:56 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 19 ( 64) 1:19 Alistair Masson SO PP 21:16 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 20 (100) 0:23 Michael Hanson-Morris OD PP 21:46 Sarah Jones BARRO PP Finish 0:19 Michael Hanson-Morris OD PP 22:07 Sarah Jones BARRO PP 20:34 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course Leg5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 45) 0:47 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 0:47 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 2 ( 69) 0:24 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 1:11 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 3 ( 54) 1:40 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 3:05 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 4 ( 47) 0:55 Julie Emmerson OD PP 4:03 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 5 ( 56) 0:28 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 4:31 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 6 ( 81) 1:00 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC PP 6:17 Julie Emmerson OD PP 7 ( 63) 1:05 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 7:35 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 8 ( 95) 0:17 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC PP 7:55 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 9 ( 40) 0:26 Julie Emmerson OD PP 8:24 Julie Emmerson OD PP 10 ( 87) 0:27 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 8:54 Julie Emmerson OD PP 11 ( 91) 0:57 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC PP 9:57 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 12 ( 84) 0:51 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 10:48 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 13 ( 38) 0:52 Stephen Elkington OD PP 11:42 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 14 ( 96) 0:48 Heather Wornham WCOC PP 13:00 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 15 ( 43) 0:34 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC PP 13:35 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 16 ( 57) 1:01 Julie Emmerson OD PP 14:46 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 17 ( 75) 1:18 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 16:04 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 18 (100) 0:31 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 16:35 Natalie Beadle LOC PP Finish 0:21 Jonny Austin BARRO PP 17:00 Natalie Beadle LOC PP 14:42 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course aabab
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 69) 1:09 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 1:09 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 2 ( 92) 2:09 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 3:18 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 3 ( 78) 1:03 Olly Williams DEE PP 4:27 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 4 ( 97) 0:22 Olly Williams DEE PP 4:56 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 5 ( 37) 1:00 Olly Williams DEE PP 6:00 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 6 ( 38) 0:37 Olly Williams DEE PP 6:43 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 7 ( 50) 2:20 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 9:03 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 8 ( 58) 2:36 Olly Williams DEE PP 11:56 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 9 ( 34) 1:45 Olly Williams DEE PP 13:46 Olly Williams DEE PP 10 ( 94) 2:18 Olly Williams DEE PP 16:04 Olly Williams DEE PP 11 ( 53) 0:58 Olly Williams DEE PP 17:02 Olly Williams DEE PP 12 ( 55) 0:57 Olly Williams DEE PP 17:59 Olly Williams DEE PP 13 ( 67) 2:54 Olly Williams DEE PP 20:53 Olly Williams DEE PP 14 ( 46) 0:27 Olly Williams DEE PP 21:20 Olly Williams DEE PP 15 ( 87) 0:22 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 21:46 Olly Williams DEE PP 16 ( 52) 0:52 Adam Bradbury SYO PP 22:42 Olly Williams DEE PP 17 ( 35) 0:44 Olly Williams DEE PP 23:26 Olly Williams DEE PP 18 ( 61) 0:45 Olly Williams DEE PP 24:11 Olly Williams DEE PP 19 ( 96) 0:57 Olly Williams DEE PP 25:08 Olly Williams DEE PP 20 ( 43) 0:30 Olly Williams DEE PP 25:38 Olly Williams DEE PP 21 ( 39) 0:45 Olly Williams DEE PP 26:23 Olly Williams DEE PP 22 ( 41) 0:58 Harry Butt SARUM PP 27:23 Olly Williams DEE PP 23 (100) 0:40 Olly Williams DEE PP 28:03 Olly Williams DEE PP Finish 0:21 Tom Hemingway WAOC PP 28:24 Olly Williams DEE PP 27:29 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course aabba
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 52) 1:01 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 1:01 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 2 ( 90) 0:47 Matthew Elkington OD PP 1:50 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 3 ( 50) 1:56 Matthew Elkington OD PP 3:48 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 4 ( 58) 2:30 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 6:18 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 5 ( 51) 2:02 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 8:20 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 6 ( 73) 1:59 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 10:19 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 7 ( 53) 0:57 Matthew Elkington OD PP 11:18 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 8 ( 55) 1:15 Michael Adams SYO PP 13:07 Matthew Elkington OD PP 9 ( 80) 1:16 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 14:28 Matthew Elkington OD PP 10 ( 77) 2:52 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 17:27 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 11 ( 33) 0:59 Matthew Elkington OD PP 18:28 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 12 ( 92) 1:04 Matthew Elkington OD PP 19:33 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 13 ( 78) 1:02 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 20:35 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 14 ( 59) 0:35 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 21:10 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 15 ( 79) 0:57 Lucy Butt SARUM PP 22:08 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 16 ( 31) 1:51 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 23:59 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 17 ( 44) 1:36 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 25:35 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 18 ( 87) 1:16 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 26:51 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 19 ( 48) 1:10 Lucy Thraves SO PP 28:07 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 20 ( 70) 1:17 Matthew Elkington OD PP 29:26 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 21 ( 82) 0:52 Michael Adams SYO PP 30:21 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 22 ( 76) 0:47 Matthew Elkington OD PP 31:15 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 23 ( 65) 0:29 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 31:44 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 24 ( 41) 0:58 Matthew Elkington OD PP 33:00 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 25 (100) 0:44 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 33:44 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP Finish 0:22 Alastair Gardner OD PP 34:18 Graham Hemingway WCOC PP 32:34 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course aabbb
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 69) 1:02 Jack Wright LOC PP 1:02 Jack Wright LOC PP 2 ( 92) 2:01 Jack Wright LOC PP 3:03 Jack Wright LOC PP 3 ( 78) 1:00 Jack Wright LOC PP 4:03 Jack Wright LOC PP 4 ( 97) 0:18 Yasha Chechik EBOR PP 4:30 Jack Wright LOC PP 5 ( 37) 0:51 William Gardner OD PP 5:26 Jack Wright LOC PP 6 ( 38) 0:42 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 6:12 Jack Wright LOC PP 7 ( 50) 2:35 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 9:05 Jack Wright LOC PP 8 ( 58) 2:31 Yasha Chechik EBOR PP 11:47 William Gardner OD PP 9 ( 34) 1:47 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 13:42 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 10 ( 94) 2:08 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 15:50 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 11 ( 53) 0:57 Jack Wright LOC PP 16:52 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 12 ( 55) 0:55 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 17:47 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 13 ( 67) 2:52 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 20:39 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 14 ( 46) 0:31 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 21:10 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 15 ( 87) 0:19 Aidan Chavasse DEE PP 21:35 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 16 ( 91) 0:46 Jack Wright LOC PP 22:25 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 17 ( 33) 3:22 Jack Wright LOC PP 26:07 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 18 ( 77) 0:44 Matthew Nash SROC PP 26:56 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 19 ( 80) 2:07 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 29:03 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 20 ( 63) 1:28 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 30:31 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 21 ( 31) 1:49 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 32:20 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 22 ( 61) 1:02 William Gardner OD PP 33:24 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 23 ( 96) 0:56 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 34:20 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 24 ( 43) 0:30 Yasha Chechik EBOR PP 34:54 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 25 ( 39) 0:40 Jack Wright LOC PP 35:40 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 26 ( 41) 0:58 Jack Wright LOC PP 36:47 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 27 (100) 0:40 Calum Barnetson OD PP 37:32 Roger Bryant MDOC PP Finish 0:14 Jack Wright LOC PP 37:49 Roger Bryant MDOC PP 35:45 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course ababa
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 52) 1:02 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 1:02 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 2 ( 90) 0:46 Ben Beresford NOC PP 1:48 Ben Beresford NOC PP 3 ( 50) 1:49 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 3:45 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 4 ( 58) 2:35 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 6:20 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 5 ( 51) 1:49 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 8:23 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 6 ( 73) 1:48 John Ockenden SROC PP 10:22 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 7 ( 53) 0:54 Ben Beresford NOC PP 11:20 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 8 ( 74) 0:54 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 12:21 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 9 ( 80) 1:09 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 13:35 Ben Beresford NOC PP 10 ( 77) 2:43 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 16:18 Ben Beresford NOC PP 11 ( 33) 0:52 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 17:11 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 12 ( 49) 1:02 Ben Beresford NOC PP 18:13 Ben Beresford NOC PP 13 ( 78) 1:11 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 19:26 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 14 ( 97) 0:18 Adam Potter BOK PP 19:48 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 15 ( 37) 0:58 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 20:46 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 16 ( 31) 1:59 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 22:45 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 17 ( 44) 1:25 Ben Beresford NOC PP 24:16 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 18 ( 87) 1:08 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 25:27 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 19 ( 48) 1:05 John Ockenden SROC PP 26:40 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 20 ( 70) 1:04 Simon Bradbury SYO PP 27:53 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 21 ( 82) 0:49 Tom Mackenzie HOC PP 29:02 Ben Beresford NOC PP 22 ( 76) 0:43 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 29:53 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 23 ( 65) 0:29 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 30:22 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 24 ( 41) 0:58 Tom Mackenzie HOC PP 31:21 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 25 (100) 0:39 Ben Beresford NOC PP 32:02 Thomas Louth WAOC PP Finish 0:20 Ben Beresford NOC PP 32:24 Thomas Louth WAOC PP 30:29 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course babab
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 91) 0:49 Alex Roberts HOC PP 0:49 Alex Roberts HOC PP 2 ( 71) 0:54 Alex Roberts HOC PP 1:43 Alex Roberts HOC PP 3 ( 50) 1:41 Nick Malborn NOC PP 3:30 Alex Roberts HOC PP 4 ( 93) 2:14 Aidan Smith SYO PP 5:50 Alex Roberts HOC PP 5 ( 51) 1:41 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 7:44 Aidan Smith SYO PP 6 ( 94) 1:55 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 9:50 Aidan Smith SYO PP 7 ( 53) 0:53 Alex Roberts HOC PP 10:46 Aidan Smith SYO PP 8 ( 55) 1:15 Stuart Clayton WCH PP 13:02 Alex Roberts HOC PP 9 ( 80) 1:14 Aidan Smith SYO PP 13:29 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 10 ( 77) 2:26 Alex Roberts HOC PP 16:16 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 11 ( 33) 0:50 Aidan Smith SYO PP 17:09 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 12 ( 92) 1:15 Alex Roberts HOC PP 18:54 Alex Roberts HOC PP 13 ( 78) 1:01 Alex Roberts HOC PP 19:26 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 14 ( 59) 0:35 Aidan Smith SYO PP 20:49 Alex Roberts HOC PP 15 ( 79) 0:55 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 21:45 Alex Roberts HOC PP 16 ( 31) 1:46 Alex Roberts HOC PP 23:31 Alex Roberts HOC PP 17 ( 88) 1:30 Aidan Smith SYO PP 25:21 Aidan Smith SYO PP 18 ( 87) 0:56 Alex Roberts HOC PP 26:26 Alex Roberts HOC PP 19 ( 60) 1:12 Aidan Smith SYO PP 27:38 Aidan Smith SYO PP 20 ( 70) 0:52 Alex Roberts HOC PP 28:36 Aidan Smith SYO PP 21 ( 96) 0:40 Alex Roberts HOC PP 29:16 Aidan Smith SYO PP 22 ( 43) 0:28 Alex Roberts HOC PP 29:46 Alex Roberts HOC PP 23 ( 39) 0:42 Nick Malborn NOC PP 30:44 Alex Roberts HOC PP 24 ( 75) 1:04 Matthew Penellum BARRO PP 31:51 Alex Roberts HOC PP 25 (100) 0:28 David Mann BOK PP 32:20 Alex Roberts HOC PP Finish 0:23 Jonathon Hooton EBOR PP 32:41 Alex Roberts HOC PP 29:39 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course bbaaa
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 48) 1:25 William Bell DEE PP 1:25 William Bell DEE PP 2 ( 49) 1:46 Christopher Nash SROC PP 3:22 Christopher Nash SROC PP 3 ( 78) 1:12 Christopher Nash SROC PP 4:34 Christopher Nash SROC PP 4 ( 59) 0:51 David Creber HOC PP 5:38 Hamish Rogers OD PP 5 ( 79) 0:56 Max O'Hara LOC PP 6:37 Hamish Rogers OD PP 6 ( 38) 0:26 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 7:04 Hamish Rogers OD PP 7 ( 50) 2:46 Hamish Rogers OD PP 9:50 Hamish Rogers OD PP 8 ( 93) 2:32 Hamish Rogers OD PP 12:22 Hamish Rogers OD PP 9 ( 51) 1:42 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 14:22 Hamish Rogers OD PP 10 ( 94) 2:01 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 16:50 Hamish Rogers OD PP 11 ( 53) 0:57 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 17:55 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 12 ( 74) 0:53 Josh Cooper EBOR PP 18:51 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 13 ( 32) 3:02 Christopher Nash SROC PP 22:04 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 14 ( 62) 0:29 Josh Cooper EBOR PP 22:54 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 15 ( 87) 0:13 David Creber HOC PP 23:08 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 16 ( 52) 0:56 Christopher Nash SROC PP 24:04 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 17 ( 35) 0:44 Christopher Nash SROC PP 24:53 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 18 ( 61) 0:47 Josh Cooper EBOR PP 25:40 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 19 ( 82) 1:01 Hamish Rogers OD PP 26:56 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 20 ( 76) 0:46 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 27:42 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 21 ( 65) 0:29 Hamish Rogers OD PP 28:49 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 22 ( 64) 1:13 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 30:02 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 23 (100) 0:24 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 30:26 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP Finish 0:17 Ryan Wilson SYO PP 30:50 Alistair Thornton MDOC PP 27:48 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course bbaab
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 91) 0:55 Nicholas Jarvis SO PP 0:55 Nicholas Jarvis SO PP 2 ( 71) 0:58 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 1:55 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 3 ( 50) 1:48 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 3:43 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 4 ( 93) 2:24 Alex McCann MDOC PP 6:17 Alex McCann MDOC PP 5 ( 51) 1:48 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 8:09 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 6 ( 94) 1:59 Chris Owens DEE PP 10:17 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 7 ( 53) 0:59 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 11:16 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 8 ( 74) 0:56 Chris Owens DEE PP 12:19 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 9 ( 80) 1:09 Chris Owens DEE PP 13:37 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 10 ( 77) 2:42 Chris Owens DEE PP 16:20 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 11 ( 33) 0:52 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 17:12 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 12 ( 49) 1:06 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 18:18 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 13 ( 78) 1:13 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 19:31 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 14 ( 97) 0:22 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 19:53 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 15 ( 37) 0:58 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 20:51 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 16 ( 31) 2:08 Chris Owens DEE PP 23:03 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 17 ( 88) 1:23 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 24:26 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 18 ( 87) 1:08 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 25:34 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 19 ( 60) 1:10 Chris Owens DEE PP 26:53 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 20 ( 70) 0:59 Chris Owens DEE PP 27:54 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 21 ( 96) 0:43 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 28:37 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 22 ( 43) 0:32 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 29:09 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 23 ( 39) 0:47 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 29:56 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 24 ( 75) 1:05 Chris Owens DEE PP 31:06 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 25 (100) 0:28 Chris Owens DEE PP 31:34 Thomas Butt SARUM PP Finish 0:19 Chris Owens DEE PP 31:58 Thomas Butt SARUM PP 30:51 represents ideal time
 Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
Course bbaba
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 48) 0:02 Rosie Watson WCOC PP 0:02 Rosie Watson WCOC PP 2 ( 49) 1:28 Chris Young HH PP 1:48 Rosie Watson WCOC PP 3 ( 78) 1:05 Carl Edmonds BARRO PP 3:21 Rosie Watson WCOC PP 4 ( 59) 0:36 Chris Young HH PP 4:11 Rosie Watson WCOC PP 5 ( 79) 0:44 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 4:59 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 6 ( 38) 0:25 Matthew Vokes DEE PP 5:25 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 7 ( 50) 2:06 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 7:31 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 8 ( 93) 2:02 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 9:33 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 9 ( 51) 1:36 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 11:09 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 10 ( 94) 1:55 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 13:04 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 11 ( 53) 0:54 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 13:58 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 12 ( 74) 0:48 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 14:46 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 13 ( 32) 2:30 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 17:16 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 14 ( 62) 0:24 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 17:40 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 15 ( 87) 0:14 Matthew Vokes DEE PP 17:55 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 16 ( 91) 0:41 Chris Young HH PP 18:38 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 17 ( 33) 3:07 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 21:45 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 18 ( 77) 0:43 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 22:28 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 19 ( 80) 2:04 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 24:32 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 20 ( 63) 1:27 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 25:59 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 21 ( 31) 1:45 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 27:44 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 22 ( 61) 0:55 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 28:39 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 23 ( 82) 0:57 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 29:36 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 24 ( 76) 0:41 Chris Young HH PP 30:18 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 25 ( 65) 0:27 Matthew Vokes DEE PP 30:45 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 26 ( 64) 1:09 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 31:54 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 27 (100) 0:23 Jonny Cronk WAOC PP 32:19 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP Finish 0:15 Chris Young HH PP 32:35 Jonathan Crickmore SO PP 31:23 represents ideal time
Top, Leg4, Leg5, aabab, aabba, aabbb, ababa, babab, bbaaa, bbaab, bbaba
MERCS (c) 2010 Michael Napier