Return to course index.
Goto Race 2, previous course 25, next course 27
Goto class M12A , M14B , W12A , W14B

Splits for Course 26 Race 1
Length 4.1km, 125m climb, 12 controls

                                            1[156]       2[165]       3[219]       4[164]       5[167]       6[163]       7[144]       8[149]       9[145]      10[158]      11[153]      12[200]      Finish
  1   Alistair Chapman              27:30    1:39(11)     5:32(10)     8:44(4)      9:35(4)     11:56(3)     14:29(2)     16:42(3)     19:06(3)     21:19(3)     22:55(2=)    25:16(2)     26:37(1)     27:30(1)   
      MAROC, M12A(1)                         1:39(11)     3:53(11)     3:12(5)      0:51(6=)     2:21(4=)     2:33(6)      2:13(9)      2:24(10=)    2:13(6=)     1:36(2)      2:21(4)      1:21(2)      0:53(22=) 
  2   Thomas Howell                 27:31    1:22(2=)     5:02(2)      8:25(1)      9:09(1)     11:30(1)     14:12(1)     16:15(1)     18:41(1)     20:55(1)     22:36(1)     25:11(1)     26:38(2)     27:31(2)   
      SN, M12A(2)                            1:22(2=)     3:40(6)      3:23(10)     0:44(3)      2:21(4=)     2:42(14=)    2:03(4)      2:26(12)     2:14(8)      1:41(5)      2:35(8)      1:27(3)      0:53(22=) 
  3   Peter Molloy                  28:19    1:40(12=)    5:19(4)      8:38(3)      9:30(3)     12:19(5)     14:41(4)     16:39(2)     18:51(2)     20:57(2)     22:55(2=)    25:20(3)     27:21(3)     28:19(3)   
      FVO, M12A(3)                           1:40(12=)    3:39(4=)     3:19(9)      0:52(8=)     2:49(26)     2:22(2=)     1:58(3)      2:12(3=)     2:06(2=)     1:58(18=)    2:25(5)      2:01(28)     0:58(52=) 
  4   George Van Dam                29:17    1:48(29=)    6:22(33)    10:00(15)    10:49(12)    13:04(9)     15:50(9)     18:02(9)     20:24(8)     22:30(5)     24:12(4)     26:41(4)     28:27(4)     29:17(4)   
      HALO, M12A(4)                          1:48(29=)    4:34(38=)    3:38(17)     0:49(4)      2:15(2)      2:46(18=)    2:12(8)      2:22(8)      2:06(2=)     1:42(6=)     2:29(7)      1:46(15)     0:50(11=) 
  5   Maret Vaher (W40)             29:35    1:37(7=)     5:09(3)      8:27(2)      9:22(2)     11:41(2)     14:34(3)     16:56(4)     19:38(4)     23:02(7)     24:39(6)     26:58(5)     28:34(5)     29:35(5)   
      OK POV, Ornge(1)                       1:37(7=)     3:32(3)      3:18(6=)     0:55(13=)    2:19(3)      2:53(25)     2:22(17=)    2:42(25=)    3:24(65=)    1:37(3)      2:19(3)      1:36(7)      1:01(65=) 
  6   Lizzie Stansfield             30:03    1:43(16=)    5:57(17)     9:03(8)      9:44(5)     12:15(4)     14:52(5)     17:09(5)     19:44(5)     22:19(4)     24:25(5)     27:14(6)     29:02(6)     30:03(6)   
      FVO, W12A(1)                           1:43(16=)    4:14(27)     3:06(3)      0:41(1)      2:31(13)     2:37(8=)     2:17(11=)    2:35(18=)    2:35(25)     2:06(29)     2:49(12=)    1:48(17)     1:01(65=) 
  7   Tom Chapman (M21)             30:06    1:37(7=)     5:22(5)      8:57(6)      9:51(6)     12:28(6)     15:17(7)     17:46(7)     20:17(7)     22:45(6)     24:50(7)     27:51(7)     29:26(7)     30:06(7)   
      RAF, Ornge(2)                          1:37(7=)     3:45(7)      3:35(12=)    0:54(11=)    2:37(17=)    2:49(21=)    2:29(26=)    2:31(15)     2:28(18)     2:05(26=)    3:01(18)     1:35(5=)     0:40(1)   
  8   Samuel Landrigan (M21)        32:20    2:00(51=)    5:59(18)    10:26(20)    11:45(19)    14:36(19)    16:59(14)    19:17(12)    21:54(12)    24:42(13)    26:46(13)    29:41(9)     31:36(9)     32:20(8)   
      SLOW, Ornge(3)                         2:00(51=)    3:59(16=)    4:27(42=)    1:19(37)     2:51(29=)    2:23(4)      2:18(13)     2:37(21=)    2:48(35)     2:04(24=)    2:55(14)     1:55(21)     0:44(2=)  
  9   Flurry Grierson               32:22    2:46(105=)   8:54(90)    11:58(46)    12:48(35)    15:13(23=)   17:50(21)    19:57(19)    22:15(14)    24:28(10)    27:00(15)    29:28(8)     31:26(8)     32:22(9)   
      DEVON, M12A(5)                         2:46(105=)   6:08(93=)    3:04(2)      0:50(5)      2:25(8=)     2:37(8=)     2:07(5)      2:18(7)      2:13(6=)     2:32(57=)    2:28(6)      1:58(24=)    0:56(38=) 
 10   Grant McMurtrie               33:19    1:46(23=)    8:00(77)    11:28(38=)   12:19(27)    14:40(21)    17:21(17)    20:09(20)    22:45(20)    25:16(17)    27:32(17)    30:08(10)    32:28(10)    33:19(10)  
      MAROC, M12A(6)                         1:46(23=)    6:14(98=)    3:28(11)     0:51(6=)     2:21(4=)     2:41(13)     2:48(53)     2:36(20)     2:31(20=)    2:16(39)     2:36(9)      2:20(50)     0:51(14=) 
 11   David Bunn                    33:43    1:22(2=)    10:29(109)   13:03(66)    14:31(62=)   16:25(35)    18:36(29)    20:28(23=)   22:30(17)    24:40(12)    26:08(9)     31:15(13)    32:53(11)    33:43(11)  
      TVOC, M12A(7)                          1:22(2=)     9:07(128)    2:34(1)      1:28(48=)    1:54(1)      2:11(1)      1:52(1)      2:02(1)      2:10(4)      1:28(1)      5:07(81)     1:38(8=)     0:50(11=) 
 12   Alasdair Lilley               33:54    1:44(18=)    5:31(9)      9:06(9)     10:27(9)     13:17(11)    16:03(11)    19:51(16=)   22:28(16)    25:53(20)    27:57(19)    30:59(11)    32:57(12)    33:54(12)  
      ECKO, M12A(8)                          1:44(18=)    3:47(8)      3:35(12=)    1:21(39=)    2:50(27=)    2:46(18=)    3:48(103)    2:37(21=)    3:25(67=)    2:04(24=)    3:02(19=)    1:58(24=)    0:57(44=) 
 13   Matthew Clarke                34:27    1:44(18=)    6:11(22=)   11:32(40)    12:57(36)    15:32(28)    18:43(32=)   21:08(28=)   23:46(29)    26:06(21=)   28:06(21)    31:04(12)    33:22(13)    34:27(13)  
      SUFFOC, M12A(9)                        1:44(18=)    4:27(36)     5:21(71=)    1:25(45=)    2:35(14=)    3:11(51=)    2:25(20=)    2:38(23)     2:20(12=)    2:00(21)     2:58(15=)    2:18(47=)    1:05(89=) 
 14   William Thomas                34:30    2:21(85)     7:04(50=)   10:58(29=)   12:06(25)    15:42(30)    18:34(28)    21:08(28=)   23:19(24)    26:14(24)    28:49(24)    31:49(14)    33:39(14)    34:30(14)  
      POW, M12A(10)                          2:21(85)     4:43(46=)    3:54(26)     1:08(23=)    3:36(75=)    2:52(24)     2:34(34=)    2:11(2)      2:55(43=)    2:35(64=)    3:00(17)     1:50(18)     0:51(14=) 
 15   Angus Harrington              34:42    1:34(6)      5:34(11)    16:04(101)   16:47(83)    19:22(68)    21:54(60)    23:47(51)    25:59(39)    28:15(33)    30:01(31)    32:13(16)    33:55(16)    34:42(15)  
      DFOK, M12A(11)                         1:34(6)      4:00(19)    10:30(138)    0:43(2)      2:35(14=)    2:32(5)      1:53(2)      2:12(3=)     2:16(10=)    1:46(9)      2:12(1)      1:42(11)     0:47(5=)  
 16   James Lowthian                34:50    1:50(33=)    7:29(60=)   11:14(34)    12:31(29)    16:07(34)    19:03(35)    21:33(33)    24:30(34)    27:02(27)    28:40(23)    31:54(15)    33:50(15)    34:50(16)  
      NOC, M12A(12)                          1:50(33=)    5:39(80=)    3:45(21)     1:17(32=)    3:36(75=)    2:56(27=)    2:30(29)     2:57(39=)    2:32(22)     1:38(4)      3:14(28=)    1:56(22)     1:00(60=) 
 17   Ethan Tebbutt                 35:07    2:07(65=)    7:35(63=)   11:11(33)    12:05(24)    14:30(15=)   17:15(15)    19:32(14)    21:47(11)    26:06(21=)   28:08(22)    32:20(18)    34:12(17)    35:07(17)  
      LEI, M12A(13)                          2:07(65=)    5:28(72=)    3:36(15)     0:54(11=)    2:25(8=)     2:45(17)     2:17(11=)    2:15(6)      4:19(100)    2:02(22=)    4:12(56=)    1:52(19=)    0:55(27=) 
 18   Quinlan Silk                  35:12    1:31(5)      5:28(8)      9:25(10)    10:34(10)    13:10(10)    15:56(10)    18:17(10)    20:59(10)    23:15(8)     26:20(10)    32:33(19)    34:20(18)    35:12(18)  
      SWOC, M12A(14)                         1:31(5)      3:57(13=)    3:57(28)     1:09(26=)    2:36(16)     2:46(18=)    2:21(16)     2:42(25=)    2:16(10=)    3:05(94=)    6:13(101=)   1:47(16)     0:52(17=) 
 19   George Tanner                 35:19    2:12(78=)    6:11(22=)   10:44(24=)   11:41(18)    14:37(20)    17:41(20)    19:55(18)    22:51(21)    25:32(18)    27:37(18)    32:18(17)    34:23(19)    35:19(19)  
      PFO, M14B(1)                           2:12(78=)    3:59(16=)    4:33(48=)    0:57(16)     2:56(35=)    3:04(39=)    2:14(10)     2:56(38)     2:41(28)     2:05(26=)    4:41(71)     2:05(32=)    0:56(38=) 
 20   Sarah Duckworth               35:47    1:47(26=)    7:48(72=)   11:36(41)    12:44(34)    15:44(31)    18:43(32=)   21:20(32)    24:24(31=)   27:27(31)    29:35(30)    32:49(20)    34:55(20)    35:47(20)  
      DVO, W12A(2)                           1:47(26=)    6:01(91)     3:48(23)     1:08(23=)    3:00(41=)    2:59(32=)    2:37(43)     3:04(53)     3:03(50)     2:08(30)     3:14(28=)    2:06(34=)    0:52(17=) 
 21   Benjamin Shardlow             36:00    1:48(29=)    6:31(37)    10:44(24=)   12:38(31)    15:20(26=)   17:57(23)    20:28(23=)   22:41(19)    24:45(15)    26:28(11)    33:29(25)    35:04(21)    36:00(21)  
      BOK, M12A(15)                          1:48(29=)    4:43(46=)    4:13(31)     1:54(77)     2:42(21=)    2:37(8=)     2:31(30=)    2:13(5)      2:04(1)      1:43(8)      7:01(122)    1:35(5=)     0:56(38=) 
 22   Alexander O'Donovan           36:18    1:51(36)     9:29(99)    12:47(63)    14:15(59)    16:39(40)    19:43(37)    22:03(36)    24:46(35)    27:11(29)    29:06(26=)   33:05(21=)   35:21(23)    36:18(22)  
      LOC, M14B(2)                           1:51(36)     7:38(115)    3:18(6=)     1:28(48=)    2:24(7)      3:04(39=)    2:20(14=)    2:43(27=)    2:25(16)     1:55(14=)    3:59(46)     2:16(43=)    0:57(44=) 
 23   Andrew Ward (M50)             36:20    1:50(33=)    6:15(26)     9:57(13)    11:40(17)    14:31(17)    17:54(22)    20:25(21)    23:31(26)    26:41(26)    29:03(25)    33:05(21=)   35:20(22)    36:20(23)  
      SO, Ornge(4)                           1:50(33=)    4:25(34=)    3:42(19)     1:43(68)     2:51(29=)    3:23(64)     2:31(30=)    3:06(55=)    3:10(56)     2:22(44=)    4:02(49)     2:15(42)     1:00(60=) 
 24   Finlay Johnson                36:31    1:58(48=)    6:38(38)    10:41(23)    11:59(22)    14:57(22)    18:00(24)    20:35(25)    23:41(28)    27:04(28)    29:29(28)    33:09(23)    35:33(24)    36:31(24)  
      SROC, M12A(16)                         1:58(48=)    4:40(43=)    4:03(30)     1:18(36)     2:58(37=)    3:03(37=)    2:35(38=)    3:06(55=)    3:23(63=)    2:25(49=)    3:40(37=)    2:24(58=)    0:58(52=) 
 25   William Bannister             36:49    1:59(50)     6:03(20)    11:10(32)    12:02(23)    14:30(15=)   17:29(18)    19:51(16=)   23:20(25)    26:07(23)    29:33(29)    33:15(24)    36:02(26)    36:49(25)  
      LOC, M14B(3)                           1:59(50)     4:04(22=)    5:07(64=)    0:52(8=)     2:28(12)     2:59(32=)    2:22(17=)    3:29(78)     2:47(31=)    3:26(106)    3:42(40=)    2:47(86)     0:47(5=)  
 26   Sam Hague                     37:00    1:45(21=)    6:49(43)    10:44(24=)   12:13(26)    15:13(23=)   18:28(26)    21:08(28=)   24:24(31=)   27:51(32)    30:26(32)    33:38(26)    35:48(25)    37:00(26)  
      WAOC, M12A(17)                         1:45(21=)    5:04(56=)    3:55(27)     1:29(50=)    3:00(41=)    3:15(58)     2:40(45=)    3:16(68=)    3:27(70)     2:35(64=)    3:12(27)     2:10(37=)    1:12(112=)
 27   Adam Thorpe                   37:19    2:56(115)    7:48(72=)   11:37(42)    15:18(70)    18:09(59)    21:15(57)    23:42(50)    26:11(41)    28:35(37)    30:37(33)    34:03(27=)   36:22(27)    37:19(27)  
      EPOC, M12A(18)                         2:56(115)    4:52(49)     3:49(24)     3:41(131)    2:51(29=)    3:06(44=)    2:27(24)     2:29(13)     2:24(14=)    2:02(22=)    3:26(31)     2:19(49)     0:57(44=) 
 28   Oisin Wickham                 37:23    2:07(65=)    6:11(22=)   12:15(54)    14:18(60)    16:58(44)    20:36(47)    23:10(40=)   25:40(36)    28:31(36)    31:25(37)    34:03(27=)   36:28(28)    37:23(28)  
      AJAX, M12A(19)                         2:07(65=)    4:04(22=)    6:04(94=)    2:03(83=)    2:40(20)     3:38(76)     2:34(34=)    2:30(14)     2:51(38=)    2:54(80=)    2:38(10)     2:25(60)     0:55(27=) 
 29   Christian Egli (M40)          37:30    2:24(88=)    6:21(30=)   12:05(48)    13:22(42=)   16:00(33)    18:39(30=)   21:05(27)    23:37(27)    26:17(25)    31:46(41=)   34:27(30)    36:35(30)    37:30(29)  
      UNATT, Ornge(5)                        2:24(88=)    3:57(13=)    5:44(81=)    1:17(32=)    2:38(19)     2:39(12)     2:26(22=)    2:32(16)     2:40(26=)    5:29(137)    2:41(11)     2:08(36)     0:55(27=) 
 30   Rachel Potter                 37:31    1:45(21=)    5:24(6)      9:01(7)     10:15(8)     12:42(8)     15:32(8)     17:58(8)     20:57(9)     23:37(9)     25:32(8)     34:08(29)    36:29(29)    37:31(30)  
      BOK, W12A(3)                           1:45(21=)    3:39(4=)     3:37(16)     1:14(30)     2:27(10=)    2:50(23)     2:26(22=)    2:59(42=)    2:40(26=)    1:55(14=)    8:36(136)    2:21(51=)    1:02(73=) 
 31   Annick Meister                37:44    1:52(37)     5:41(13=)   10:04(18)    11:21(15)    14:07(14)    17:16(16)    19:48(15)    22:38(18)    24:58(16)    28:01(20)    34:44(31)    36:49(32)    37:44(31)  
      OLGDAC, W12A(4)                        1:52(37)     3:49(10)     4:23(39=)    1:17(32=)    2:46(24=)    3:09(48=)    2:32(33)     2:50(35)     2:20(12=)    3:03(93)     6:43(119=)   2:05(32=)    0:55(27=) 
 32   Wilf Thompson                 37:48    2:02(56)     6:09(21)     9:52(11)    10:47(11)    13:58(13)    16:47(13)    19:16(11)    21:59(13)    24:30(11)    26:48(14)    34:56(33)    36:41(31)    37:48(32)  
      BOK, M12A(20)                          2:02(56)     4:07(25)     3:43(20)     0:55(13=)    3:11(55=)    2:49(21=)    2:29(26=)    2:43(27=)    2:31(20=)    2:18(40=)    8:08(134)    1:45(13=)    1:07(102=)
 33   Nora Holmgard                 38:10    2:04(59=)    6:29(36)    10:19(19)    11:56(21)    14:33(18)    17:34(19)    20:27(22)    23:15(22)    29:49(46)    31:46(41=)   34:48(32)    37:05(33)    38:10(33)  
      KilsOK, W12A(5)                        2:04(59=)    4:25(34=)    3:50(25)     1:37(61=)    2:37(17=)    3:01(36)     2:53(58=)    2:48(32=)    6:34(129)    1:57(17)     3:02(19=)    2:17(45=)    1:05(89=) 
 34   Frank O'Brien                 38:18    1:42(15)     6:16(27)    10:02(17)    11:11(14)    20:17(75=)   22:53(67)    25:04(63)    27:38(54)    30:08(49)    32:13(48)    35:02(34)    37:24(34)    38:18(34)  
      CorkO, M12A(21)                        1:42(15)     4:34(38=)    3:46(22)     1:09(26=)    9:06(145)    2:36(7)      2:11(7)      2:34(17)     2:30(19)     2:05(26=)    2:49(12=)    2:22(54=)    0:54(24=) 
 35   Jorid Nandrup Nielsen         38:37    1:58(48=)    6:28(35)    12:28(60)    13:54(53)    17:05(45)    20:38(48=)   23:37(49)    26:32(45=)   29:23(40)    32:07(46=)   35:16(37)    37:42(37)    38:37(35)  
      IOK, W14B(1)                          1:58(48=)    4:30(37)     6:00(90=)    1:26(47)     3:11(55=)    3:33(71=)    2:59(62)     2:55(37)     2:51(38=)    2:44(73)     3:09(24=)    2:26(61=)    0:55(27=) 
 36   Martin Bricknell (M45)        38:41    2:42(103)    6:58(49)    10:58(29=)   12:33(30)    18:00(58)    21:00(52)    23:28(47)    26:16(43)    29:40(45)    31:28(38)    35:10(36)    37:40(36)    38:41(36)  
      SN, Ornge(6)                           2:42(103)    4:16(29=)    4:00(29)     1:35(59=)    5:27(123)    3:00(34=)    2:28(25)     2:48(32=)    3:24(65=)    1:48(10=)    3:42(40=)    2:30(66=)    1:01(65=) 
 37   Kerry Wood                    38:44    1:53(38=)    8:01(78)    12:19(56=)   13:56(55)    16:38(38=)   20:06(41)    22:50(37)    26:04(40)    29:03(39)    31:35(39)    35:27(38)    37:39(35)    38:44(37)  
      ESOC, W12A(6)                          1:53(38=)    6:08(93=)    4:18(35=)    1:37(61=)    2:42(21=)    3:28(69=)    2:44(48=)    3:14(64=)    2:59(46)     2:32(57=)    3:52(44)     2:12(40)     1:05(89=) 
 38   Don Nisbet (M50)              38:52    1:44(18=)    6:25(34)    12:06(49)    13:13(40)    16:41(42)    20:03(40)    23:12(42)    26:12(42)    28:59(38)    31:21(36)    35:31(41)    38:00(38)    38:52(38)  
      SMOC, Ornge(7)                         1:44(18=)    4:41(45)     5:41(80)     1:07(20=)    3:28(67)     3:22(62=)    3:09(76=)    3:00(46=)    2:47(31=)    2:22(44=)    4:10(53=)    2:29(65)     0:52(17=) 
 39   John Getliff                  38:56    2:00(51=)    7:04(50=)   12:24(59)    13:22(42=)   16:56(43)    20:01(38=)   22:51(38)    25:44(37)    28:28(35)    30:43(34)    35:30(40)    38:02(39)    38:56(39)  
      MAROC, M12A(22)                        2:00(51=)    5:04(56=)    5:20(70)     0:58(17)     3:34(71=)    3:05(42=)    2:50(56)     2:53(36)     2:44(29=)    2:15(37=)    4:47(72=)    2:32(70=)    0:54(24=) 
 40   Mairi Eades                   39:19    2:14(80=)    7:10(53)    13:04(67)    14:21(61)    17:20(49)    20:34(45)    23:19(45)    26:24(44)    29:39(44)    32:07(46=)   35:05(35)    38:19(41)    39:19(40)  
      INT, W12A(7)                           2:14(80=)    4:56(51)     5:54(87=)    1:17(32=)    2:59(40)     3:14(56=)    2:45(50)     3:05(54)     3:15(59)     2:28(55=)    2:58(15=)    3:14(111)    1:00(60=) 
 41   Simon Oates (M10)             39:20    2:26(90)     7:27(59)    10:45(27)    14:02(56)    17:28(51)    20:35(46)    23:10(40=)   25:54(38)    28:18(34)    31:01(35)    35:53(42)    38:16(40)    39:20(41)  
      BAOC, Ornge(8)                         2:26(90)     5:01(55)     3:18(6=)     3:17(127)    3:26(65=)    3:07(46)     2:35(38=)    2:44(29)     2:24(14=)    2:43(72)     4:52(76)     2:23(57)     1:04(83=) 
 42   Louis Macmillan               39:36    1:43(16=)    6:01(19)    11:09(31)    12:40(32=)   15:38(29)    18:21(25)    20:55(26)    23:18(23)    25:33(19)    27:21(16)    36:33(45)    38:33(43)    39:36(42)  
      ECKO, M12A(23)                         1:43(16=)    4:18(32)     5:08(66=)    1:31(53)     2:58(37=)    2:43(16)     2:34(34=)    2:23(9)      2:15(9)      1:48(10=)    9:12(138)    2:00(27)     1:03(77=) 
 43   Tim Dalheimer                 39:41    2:30(93=)    6:52(46)    12:19(56=)   13:53(52)    17:32(53)    21:21(58)    24:15(54)    27:25(53)    30:32(51)    32:57(49)    36:07(43)    38:25(42)    39:41(43)  
      VIKING, M12A(24)                       2:30(93=)    4:22(33)     5:27(74)     1:34(57=)    3:39(80)     3:49(85)     2:54(60)     3:10(58=)    3:07(52=)    2:25(49=)    3:10(26)     2:18(47=)    1:16(117=)
 44   Ian Williams (M50)            39:48    1:38(9=)     4:57(1)     15:40(98)    17:02(86)    21:40(86)    24:22(79)    26:51(71)    29:36(67)    31:47(57)    34:58(59)    37:15(47)    39:00(46)    39:48(44)  
      DEE, Ornge(9)                          1:38(9=)     3:19(1)     10:43(140)    1:22(41)     4:38(108)    2:42(14=)    2:29(26=)    2:45(30=)    2:11(5)      3:11(99)     2:17(2)      1:45(13=)    0:48(8)   
 45   Sarah Pedley                  39:54    2:03(57=)    6:19(28)    10:36(21=)   13:34(45)    16:40(41)    20:21(43)    23:26(46)    26:41(49)    29:35(42)    32:00(44)    35:29(39)    38:48(44)    39:54(45)  
      EPOC, W12A(8)                          2:03(57=)    4:16(29=)    4:17(34)     2:58(120)    3:06(49)     3:41(78=)    3:05(70=)    3:15(67)     2:54(41=)    2:25(49=)    3:29(33)     3:19(115)    1:06(96=) 
 46   Julie Murphy (W50)            39:56    3:37(126)    8:13(81)    14:14(84)    16:20(78)    19:10(66)    22:13(64)    25:00(61)    28:00(57)    31:05(53)    33:17(50)    36:20(44)    38:51(45)    39:56(46)  
      SLOW, Ornge(10)                        3:37(126)    4:36(41)     6:01(92)     2:06(87)     2:50(27=)    3:03(37=)    2:47(52)     3:00(46=)    3:05(51)     2:12(34)     3:03(21)     2:31(68=)    1:05(89=) 
 47   Kajsa Bogren                  40:11    1:46(23=)    5:43(15)    10:01(16)    12:21(28)    15:15(25)    18:39(30=)   21:14(31)    23:55(30)    27:17(30)    29:06(26=)   37:10(46)    39:12(47)    40:11(47)  
      SIK, W12A(9)                           1:46(23=)    3:57(13=)    4:18(35=)    2:20(95)     2:54(34)     3:24(65)     2:35(38=)    2:41(24)     3:22(62)     1:49(12)     8:04(133)    2:02(29)     0:59(55=) 
 48   Ellie Harrison (W14)          41:11    2:57(116)    6:56(47=)   11:16(35)    12:58(37)    15:50(32)    18:44(34)    21:37(34)    24:25(33)    32:16(61)    34:43(57)    38:04(52=)   40:15(48)    41:11(48)  
      SUFOC, Ornge(11)                       2:57(116)    3:59(16=)    4:20(38)     1:42(67)     2:52(33)     2:54(26)     2:53(58=)    2:48(32=)    7:51(138)    2:27(53=)    3:21(30)     2:11(39)     0:56(38=) 
 49   Laura Harrison                41:26    2:06(62=)    6:45(41)    11:45(43)    13:43(49)    17:21(50)    21:23(59)    24:35(59)    28:10(60)    31:17(54)    33:49(51)    37:38(48)    40:16(49)    41:26(49)  
      EPOC, W12A(10)                         2:06(62=)    4:39(42)     5:00(62=)    1:58(79=)    3:38(79)     4:02(93)     3:12(80)     3:35(86)     3:07(52=)    2:32(57=)    3:49(43)     2:38(78)     1:10(108=)
 50   Karen Omland (W21)            41:29    2:06(62=)    6:21(30=)   11:28(38=)   13:00(38)    16:30(36)    20:13(42)    23:15(43)    26:40(48)    29:54(47)    32:05(45)    37:59(50)    40:21(50)    41:29(50)  
      KOLL, LtGrn(15)                        2:06(62=)    4:15(28)     5:07(64=)    1:32(54=)    3:30(69=)    3:43(81=)    3:02(67)     3:25(75)     3:14(57=)    2:11(33)     5:54(97)     2:22(54=)    1:08(106=)
 51   Pippa Savage                  41:37    2:03(57=)    7:12(54)    12:12(52=)   13:50(51)    17:43(54)    21:56(61=)   24:47(60)    28:21(61)    31:44(56)    34:03(54)    38:04(52=)   40:38(51)    41:37(51)  
      BOK, W14B(2)                           2:03(57=)    5:09(59)     5:00(62=)    1:38(63)     3:53(83)     4:13(99)     2:51(57)     3:34(82=)    3:23(63=)    2:19(42)     4:01(47=)    2:34(75)     0:59(55=) 
 52   Matilda Eve Tiribocchi        41:42    2:16(82)     6:56(47=)   11:50(44)    13:15(41)    18:15(60=)   22:27(65)    25:34(65)    28:48(62)    31:48(58)    34:12(55)    37:52(49)    40:45(52)    41:42(52)  
      LOC, W14B(3)                           2:16(82)     4:40(43=)    4:54(58=)    1:25(45=)    5:00(115)    4:12(98)     3:07(74=)    3:14(64=)    3:00(47)     2:24(46=)    3:40(37=)    2:53(90=)    0:57(44=) 
 53   Rebecca Nisbet                42:06    2:14(80=)    7:35(63=)   12:21(58)    13:55(54)    17:30(52)    21:07(55)    24:24(57)    27:58(56)    31:24(55)    33:51(52=)   38:01(51)    41:00(53)    42:06(53)  
      SMOC, W12A(11)                         2:14(80=)    5:21(65)     4:46(55)     1:34(57=)    3:35(74)     3:37(74=)    3:17(85)     3:34(82=)    3:26(69)     2:27(53=)    4:10(53=)    2:59(98=)    1:06(96=) 
 54   Benjamin Parkinson            42:21    2:38(102)    6:43(40)    11:27(37)    13:36(47)    17:19(48)    20:38(48=)   23:18(44)    26:35(47)    30:18(50)    35:23(63)    39:01(55)    41:22(54)    42:21(54)  
      LOC, M14B(4)                           2:38(102)    4:05(24)     4:44(54)     2:09(89=)    3:43(81)     3:19(60)     2:40(45=)    3:17(70)     3:43(83)     5:05(135)    3:38(36)     2:21(51=)    0:59(55=) 
 55   Joe Field                     42:30    2:09(71=)    7:17(56=)   11:56(45)    14:31(62=)   17:45(55)    20:56(51)    23:32(48)    26:43(50)    29:30(41)    31:45(40)    39:11(56)    41:27(55)    42:30(55)  
      SYO, M12A(25)                          2:09(71=)    5:08(58)     4:39(52)     2:35(114)    3:14(58)     3:11(51=)    2:36(41=)    3:11(60=)    2:47(31=)    2:15(37=)    7:26(125)    2:16(43=)    1:03(77=) 
 56   Zo Tyner                     42:32    2:43(104)    8:07(79)    12:34(61)    14:52(67)    20:30(79)    23:57(76)    26:28(67)    29:29(66)    32:43(65=)   35:16(62)    38:53(54)    41:30(56)    42:32(56)  
      SET, W12A(12)                          2:43(104)    5:24(67=)    4:27(42=)    2:18(93)     5:38(129)    3:27(67=)    2:31(30=)    3:01(49)     3:14(57=)    2:33(61=)    3:37(35)     2:37(77)     1:02(73=) 
 57   Tom Arsac-England             42:50    2:55(113=)   6:21(30=)    9:56(12)    11:05(13)    13:49(12)    16:45(12)    19:19(13)    22:18(15)    24:44(14)    26:42(12)    40:07(58)    42:06(57)    42:50(57)  
      Altair, M14B(5)                        2:55(113=)   3:26(2)      3:35(12=)    1:09(26=)    2:44(23)     2:56(27=)    2:34(34=)    2:59(42=)    2:26(17)     1:58(18=)   13:25(146)    1:59(26)     0:44(2=)  
 58   Duncan White                  43:04    3:51(128)   10:01(104)   16:19(102=)  18:49(102)   22:53(95)    26:07(87)    28:56(80)    31:59(77)    34:48(72)    37:09(69)    40:36(60)    42:14(58)    43:04(58)  
      SARUM, M14B(6)                         3:51(128)    6:10(96)     6:18(102)    2:30(108=)   4:04(89)     3:14(56=)    2:49(54=)    3:03(51=)    2:49(36)     2:21(43)     3:27(32)     1:38(8=)     0:50(11=) 
 59   Judith Wetherill (W45)        43:39    2:09(71=)   11:41(119)   16:19(102=)  17:48(96)    20:52(82)    24:13(78)    27:13(74)    30:19(72=)   33:21(68)    35:54(66)    39:59(57)    42:26(59)    43:39(59)  
      WAOC, Ornge(12)                        2:09(71=)    9:32(130)    4:38(51)     1:29(50=)    3:04(48)     3:21(61)     3:00(63)     3:06(55=)    3:02(49)     2:33(61=)    4:05(50)     2:27(64)     1:13(114) 
 60   Jessica Bricknell (W21)       43:55    1:55(42=)    7:08(52)    13:12(69)    15:14(69)    18:15(60=)   21:13(56)    24:23(56)    27:47(55)    30:42(52)    33:51(52=)   40:33(59)    42:59(61)    43:55(60)  
      SN, Ornge(13)                          1:55(42=)    5:13(62)     6:04(94=)    2:02(82)     3:01(44=)    2:58(30=)    3:10(78)     3:24(73=)    2:55(43=)    3:09(97=)    6:42(118)    2:26(61=)    0:56(38=) 
 61   Alice Wilson                  43:58    1:57(46=)   10:22(107)   15:03(91)    17:24(89=)   20:49(81)    23:49(75)    26:31(68=)   29:44(68)    32:42(64)    34:38(56)    41:00(63)    42:57(60)    43:58(61)  
      CLYDE, W12A(13)                        1:57(46=)    8:25(122)    4:41(53)     2:21(96=)    3:25(63=)    3:00(34=)    2:42(47)     3:13(63)     2:58(45)     1:56(16)     6:22(108)    1:57(23)     1:01(65=) 
 62   Connor Smith (M14)            44:04    1:40(12=)    8:14(82)    13:13(70)    14:14(58)    17:10(46)    20:49(50)    23:56(53)    28:09(59)    31:56(59)    35:01(60)    41:12(64)    43:15(62)    44:04(62)  
      DEE, Ornge(14)                         1:40(12=)    6:34(101=)   4:59(61)     1:01(18)     2:56(35=)    3:39(77)     3:07(74=)    4:13(106=)   3:47(87)     3:05(94=)    6:11(100)    2:03(30=)    0:49(9=)  
 63   Ewan Purves                   44:31    1:47(26=)    7:29(60=)   13:55(76=)   15:52(74)    20:08(74)    23:21(70)    26:18(66)    29:17(65)    32:18(62)    35:05(61)    40:54(62)    43:27(63)    44:31(63)  
      FVO, M12A(26)                          1:47(26=)    5:42(83)     6:26(105=)   1:57(78)     4:16(96)     3:13(54=)    2:57(61)     2:59(42=)    3:01(48)     2:47(75)     5:49(94=)    2:33(73=)    1:04(83=) 
 64   Andrea Marlow (W60)           45:14    2:19(84)     8:48(89)    13:57(78)    16:04(75)    19:41(70)    23:22(71)    26:31(68=)   30:12(71)    33:57(70)    36:31(67)    40:51(61)    43:49(64)    45:14(64)  
      POW, Ornge(15)                         2:19(84)     6:29(100)    5:09(68)     2:07(88)     3:37(77=)    3:41(78=)    3:09(76=)    3:41(93)     3:45(84=)    2:34(63)     4:20(62)     2:58(96=)    1:25(126) 
 65   Alexander Foster              45:36    1:50(33=)    5:38(12)     8:49(5)     10:09(7)     12:36(7)     15:13(6)     17:21(6)     19:45(6)     29:38(43)    31:48(43)    42:50(67)    44:42(65)    45:36(65)  
      LOC, M12A(27)                          1:50(33=)    3:48(9)      3:11(4)      1:20(38)     2:27(10=)    2:37(8=)     2:08(6)      2:24(10=)    9:53(143)    2:10(31=)   11:02(145)    1:52(19=)    0:54(24=) 
 66   Catherine Bloom               45:57    6:15(141)   11:38(118)   18:10(109)   19:18(103)   22:25(93)    26:17(88)    29:37(83)    33:05(81)    36:35(78)    39:01(75)    42:41(66)    44:51(66)    45:57(66)  
      LOC, W12A(14)                          6:15(141)    5:23(66)     6:32(110)    1:08(23=)    3:07(50=)    3:52(86=)    3:20(86)     3:28(77)     3:30(73=)    2:26(52)     3:40(37=)    2:10(37=)    1:06(96=) 
 67   Annie Brown                   46:09    1:56(44=)   10:26(108)   15:20(93)    16:41(81)    19:44(73)    23:26(73)    26:42(70)    29:54(69)    33:59(71)    36:39(68)    41:13(65)    45:07(67)    46:09(67)  
      AIRE, W12A(15)                         1:56(44=)    8:30(123)    4:54(58=)    1:21(39=)    3:03(47)     3:42(80)     3:16(84)     3:12(62)     4:05(93)     2:40(69)     4:34(70)     3:54(124)    1:02(73=) 
 68   Ben Stevens                   46:38    1:40(12=)    8:57(91)    16:21(104)   22:03(114)   29:43(124)   32:05(113)   34:25(107)   37:00(100)   39:34(88=)   41:16(84)    44:23(76)    45:43(68)    46:38(68)  
      DEVON, M12A(28)                        1:40(12=)    7:17(112)    7:24(120)    5:42(143)    7:40(143)    2:22(2=)     2:20(14=)    2:35(18=)    2:34(23=)    1:42(6=)     3:07(22)     1:20(1)      0:55(27=) 
 69   Jonathan Gurd (M16)           46:51    1:26(4)      6:51(45)    11:24(36)    12:40(32=)   17:57(56=)   21:05(53)    24:32(58)    28:04(58)    32:06(60)    35:31(64)    43:31(70)    46:04(70)    46:51(69)  
      SN, Ornge(16)                          1:26(4)      5:25(69=)    4:33(48=)    1:16(31)     5:17(120)    3:08(47)     3:27(91)     3:32(81)     4:02(92)     3:25(104=)   8:00(132)    2:33(73=)    0:47(5=)  
 70   Dominic Simmonds              47:25    2:22(86)     7:46(69)    13:24(71)    15:28(72)    19:28(69)    23:48(74)    27:20(75)    30:57(75)    35:46(75)    38:48(74)    43:00(69)    45:58(69)    47:25(70)  
      HALO, M14B(7)                          2:22(86)     5:24(67=)    5:38(78)     2:04(86)     4:00(87)     4:20(101)    3:32(94)     3:37(88)     4:49(113)    3:02(90=)    4:12(56=)    2:58(96=)    1:27(129=)
 71   George Southern (M14)         47:27    1:47(26=)   10:32(110)   21:04(124)   21:59(112)   25:01(100)   28:13(97)    30:59(91)    33:57(85=)   36:44(79)    38:42(73)    44:09(75)    46:41(73)    47:27(71)  
      DEE, Ornge(17)                         1:47(26=)    8:45(126)   10:32(139)    0:55(13=)    3:02(46)     3:12(53)     2:46(51)     2:58(41)     2:47(31=)    1:58(18=)    5:27(88)     2:32(70=)    0:46(4)   
 72   Laura Parkinson (W16)         47:30    4:33(135=)   9:47(102)   14:58(89)    16:56(85)    20:17(75=)   24:00(77)    27:39(76)    30:41(74)    35:06(73)    37:16(70)    43:36(72)    46:29(72)    47:30(72)  
      FVO, Ornge(18)                         4:33(135=)   5:14(63)     5:11(69)     1:58(79=)    3:21(62)     3:43(81=)    3:39(96=)    3:02(50)     4:25(104=)   2:10(31=)    6:20(105)    2:53(90=)    1:01(65=) 
 73   Julie Leppard (W55)           47:47    3:01(118)    7:58(76)    13:58(79)    16:32(80)    20:31(80)    24:54(81)    28:45(79)    32:54(79)    36:24(77)    39:17(76)    43:33(71)    46:28(71)    47:47(73)  
      SN, Ornge(19)                          3:01(118)    4:57(52=)    6:00(90=)    2:34(112=)   3:59(86)     4:23(103=)   3:51(106=)   4:09(102)    3:30(73=)    2:53(79)     4:16(59)     2:55(94)     1:19(122) 
 74   Andrew Lees                   47:48    2:24(88=)    6:20(29)    10:36(21=)   13:29(44)    16:38(38=)   19:34(36)    21:57(35)    33:57(85=)   36:48(80)    39:34(78)    43:45(73)    46:49(74)    47:48(74)  
      PFO, M14B(8)                           2:24(88=)    3:56(12)     4:16(32=)    2:53(119)    3:09(53=)    2:56(27=)    2:23(19)    12:00(151)    2:51(38=)    2:46(74)     4:11(55)     3:04(104)    0:59(55=) 
 75   Elena Kippin                  47:59    2:08(70)     8:42(87)    14:21(85)    15:51(73)    19:02(65)    23:23(72)    28:06(77)    31:44(76)    35:29(74)    38:30(72)    42:59(68)    46:54(75)    47:59(75)  
      TVOC, W12A(16)                         2:08(70)     6:34(101=)   5:39(79)     1:30(52)     3:11(55=)    4:21(102)    4:43(129)    3:38(89=)    3:45(84=)    3:01(88=)    4:29(66=)    3:55(125)    1:05(89=) 
 76   Will James (M21)              48:00    1:55(42=)    6:48(42)    12:16(55)    13:48(50)    18:29(62)    21:56(61=)   25:02(62)    29:13(64)    32:21(63)    34:57(58)    44:08(74)    47:11(76)    48:00(76)  
      SMOC, Ornge(20)                        1:55(42=)    4:53(50)     5:28(75=)    1:32(54=)    4:41(110)    3:27(67=)    3:06(73)     4:11(103=)   3:08(54=)    2:36(66)     9:11(137)    3:03(103)    0:49(9=)  
 77   Daniel Skinner                48:31    2:12(78=)    7:57(75)    14:11(80=)   16:52(84)    20:22(77)    25:00(82)    29:27(81)    32:57(80)    36:16(76)    39:25(77)    44:48(78)    47:30(77)    48:31(77)  
      MAROC, M12A(29)                        2:12(78=)    5:45(85)     6:14(100=)   2:41(116)    3:30(69=)    4:38(111)    4:27(124=)   3:30(79=)    3:19(60)     3:09(97=)    5:23(87)     2:42(82)     1:01(65=) 
 78   Thomas Hasler                 49:20    2:35(97)     8:09(80)    13:55(76=)   16:43(82)    21:35(85)    25:53(86)    29:44(85)    33:55(84)    37:28(82)    40:28(81)    44:37(77)    47:54(78)    49:20(78)  
      QO, M12A(30)                           2:35(97)     5:34(79)     5:46(83=)    2:48(117=)   4:52(114)    4:18(100)    3:51(106=)   4:11(103=)   3:33(76)     3:00(87)     4:09(51=)    3:17(113)    1:26(127=)
 79   Rachel Phillips (W14)         49:30    1:54(40=)    7:21(58)    12:58(64)    15:21(71)    19:43(71=)   24:41(80)    28:35(78)    32:41(78)    37:53(85)    40:51(82)    45:18(80)    48:28(80)    49:30(79)  
      IND, Ornge(21)                         1:54(40=)    5:27(71)     5:37(77)     2:23(100=)   4:22(99)     4:58(117)    3:54(110=)   4:06(100=)   5:12(122)    2:58(83=)    4:27(65)     3:10(107)    1:02(73=) 
 80   Christopher Gurd (M12)        49:39    2:00(51=)    8:58(92)    13:25(72)    14:36(64)    18:47(64)    23:11(69)    27:00(73)    30:19(72=)   33:40(69)    37:23(71)    45:46(82)    48:35(83)    49:39(80)  
      SN, Ornge(22)                          2:00(51=)    6:58(109)    4:27(42=)    1:11(29)     4:11(94)     4:24(105)    3:49(104)    3:19(71)     3:21(61)     3:43(114)    8:23(135)    2:49(88=)    1:04(83=) 
 81   Jacob Wood (M14)              49:43    2:06(62=)    6:40(39)    14:11(80=)   15:13(68)    18:32(63)    22:08(63)    25:23(64)    29:10(63)    32:45(67)    35:47(65)    46:30(84)    48:33(81)    49:43(81)  
      DEE, Ornge(23)                         2:06(62=)    4:34(38=)    7:31(121=)   1:02(19)     3:19(60)     3:36(73)     3:15(82=)    3:47(95)     3:35(77=)    3:02(90=)   10:43(144)    2:03(30=)    1:10(108=)
 82   Ann Harris (W55)              49:51    2:37(101)    8:16(83)    13:11(68)    17:24(89=)   22:00(88=)   26:30(89)    29:58(86)    33:47(83)    37:16(81)    40:04(79=)   45:16(79)    48:15(79)    49:51(82)  
      SMOO, Ornge(24)                        2:37(101)    5:39(80=)    4:55(60)     4:13(135)    4:36(104=)   4:30(107)    3:28(92)     3:49(97)     3:29(72)     2:48(76=)    5:12(84)     2:59(98=)    1:36(136) 
 83   Corinna Howorth               50:03    2:04(59=)   16:51(137)   21:19(127)   23:44(126=)  29:02(121)   32:08(114)   34:44(108)   37:29(102)   40:23(92)    42:37(85)    46:24(83)    49:08(84)    50:03(83)  
      PFO, W14B(4)                           2:04(59=)   14:47(141=)   4:28(45=)    2:25(103=)   5:18(121)    3:06(44=)    2:36(41=)    2:45(30=)    2:54(41=)    2:14(36)     3:47(42)     2:44(83)     0:55(27=) 
 84   Hanne Hyldelund (W55)         50:17    2:51(109)    9:50(103)   15:13(92)    17:35(95)    21:12(83)    25:46(84)    29:29(82)    34:18(89)    38:03(86)    41:08(83)    45:25(81)    48:34(82)    50:17(84)  
      OK-HTF, Ornge(25)                      2:51(109)    6:59(110)    5:23(73)     2:22(98=)    3:37(77=)    4:34(109)    3:43(99=)    4:49(126)    3:45(84=)    3:05(94=)    4:17(60)     3:09(106)    1:43(139) 
 85   Tony Condy (M16)              51:21    1:54(40=)    6:11(22=)   10:48(28)    11:55(20)    15:20(26=)   18:33(27)    32:14(98)    36:04(94)    39:34(88=)   42:59(87=)   47:28(87)    50:30(85=)   51:21(85)  
      AYROC, Ornge(26)                       1:54(40=)    4:17(31)     4:37(50)     1:07(20=)    3:25(63=)    3:13(54=)   13:41(151)    3:50(98)     3:30(73=)    3:25(104=)   4:29(66=)    3:02(102)    0:51(14=) 
 86   Ruth Jennings                 51:39    2:09(71=)   14:23(131)   20:49(120)   23:23(123)   26:30(109)   30:07(105)   33:31(100)   37:57(104)   41:52(102)   44:40(100)   47:49(88)    50:42(87)    51:39(86)  
      WCOC, W14B(5)                          2:09(71=)   12:14(137)    6:26(105=)   2:34(112=)   3:07(50=)    3:37(74=)    3:24(89)     4:26(112)    3:55(89)     2:48(76=)    3:09(24=)    2:53(90=)    0:57(44=) 
 87   Kim Sanderson (W35)           51:48    4:01(130=)   9:20(96)    14:11(80=)   16:21(79)    19:21(67)    22:54(68)    30:37(88)    34:13(87=)   39:14(87)    42:59(87=)   47:12(85)    50:30(85=)   51:48(87)  
      NATO, Ornge(27)                        4:01(130=)   5:19(64)     4:51(57)     2:10(91)     3:00(41=)    3:33(71=)    7:43(147)    3:36(87)     5:01(117)    3:45(115=)   4:13(58)     3:18(114)    1:18(119=)
 88   Eve Conway                    52:12    1:17(1)      5:25(7)     20:55(123)   22:48(121)   28:58(120)   32:23(115)   35:24(111)   38:34(107)   41:08(98)    44:02(94)    48:31(91)    51:12(90)    52:12(88)  
      AIRE, W12A(17)                         1:17(1)      4:08(26)    15:30(145)    1:53(76)     6:10(133)    3:25(66)     3:01(64=)    3:10(58=)    2:34(23=)    2:54(80=)    4:29(66=)    2:41(81)     1:00(60=) 
 89   Andrew Elwood                 52:13    2:52(110=)   8:32(85)    13:00(65)    14:45(65)    21:19(84)    25:12(83)    29:40(84)    33:10(82)    37:34(83)    44:22(98)    48:15(89)    51:01(89)    52:13(89)  
      LVO, M12A(31)                          2:52(110=)   5:40(82)     4:28(45=)    1:45(69)     6:34(135)    3:53(88)     4:28(128)    3:30(79=)    4:24(103)    6:48(144)    3:53(45)     2:46(84=)    1:12(112=)
 90   Melanie Avis (W45)            52:30    2:36(98=)    9:12(94)    14:59(90)    17:25(93)    22:07(90)    26:47(90)    30:54(90)    34:55(90)    39:41(90)    42:58(86)    47:22(86)    50:57(88)    52:30(90)  
      AIRE, Ornge(28)                        2:36(98=)    6:36(103)    5:47(86)     2:26(105)    4:42(111)    4:40(113)    4:07(115=)   4:01(99)     4:46(111)    3:17(102)    4:24(63=)    3:35(118)    1:33(135) 
 91   Chloe Brotherton              52:31    1:48(29=)    7:17(56=)   19:54(118)   22:21(117)   25:55(108)   29:54(103)   33:44(103)   36:55(99)    41:17(99)    44:19(97)    48:28(90)    51:27(91)    52:31(91)  
      PFO, W14B(6)                           1:48(29=)    5:29(74)    12:37(143)    2:27(106=)   3:34(71=)    3:59(90)     3:50(105)    3:11(60=)    4:22(101)    3:02(90=)    4:09(51=)    2:59(98=)    1:04(83=) 
 92   Samuel Leitch                 52:55    2:33(96)    11:04(114)   17:13(106)   18:36(100)   22:30(94)    28:18(98)    31:57(96=)   36:43(98)    41:30(100)   44:11(95)    49:22(94)    51:48(92)    52:55(92)  
      SO, M12A(32)                           2:33(96)     8:31(124)    6:09(99)     1:23(42=)    3:54(84)     5:48(135)    3:39(96=)    4:46(124)    4:47(112)    2:41(70=)    5:11(82=)    2:26(61=)    1:07(102=)
 93   Holly Craig                   53:05    2:00(51=)    7:44(68)    13:47(75)    17:05(87)    20:25(78)    25:51(85)    30:15(87)    35:19(91)    40:33(93)    43:57(93)    49:27(95)    52:06(93)    53:05(93)  
      WCH, W12A(18)                          2:00(51=)    5:44(84)     6:03(93)     3:18(128)    3:20(61)     5:26(128)    4:24(121)    5:04(130)    5:14(123)    3:24(103)    5:30(89)     2:39(79=)    0:59(55=) 
 94   Sophie Pruzina                53:20    2:36(98=)    9:26(98)    16:25(105)   18:46(101)   23:00(96)    28:05(95)    31:36(93)    37:07(101)   41:01(97)    43:25(90)    50:08(99)    52:14(94)    53:20(94)  
      LVO, W14B(7)                           2:36(98=)    6:50(107)    6:59(116)    2:21(96=)    4:14(95)     5:05(119)    3:31(93)     5:31(138)    3:54(88)     2:24(46=)    6:43(119=)   2:06(34=)    1:06(96=) 
 95   Oliver Brett                  53:26    1:49(32)     9:22(97)    14:50(87)    16:14(76)    19:43(71=)   22:47(66)    26:59(72)    29:59(70)    37:46(84)    40:04(79=)   50:03(98)    52:25(95)    53:26(95)  
      CHIG, M12A(33)                         1:49(32)     7:33(114)    5:28(75=)    1:24(44)     3:29(68)     3:04(39=)    4:12(120)    3:00(46=)    7:47(137)    2:18(40=)    9:59(141)    2:22(54=)    1:01(65=) 
 96   Isabel Hill                   53:51    2:09(71=)    7:42(67)    14:11(80=)   17:31(94)    22:21(91)    27:23(91=)   31:14(92)    35:33(92)    40:12(91)    43:54(92)    48:49(92)    52:56(97)    53:51(96=) 
      DEE, W12A(19)                          2:09(71=)    5:33(78)     6:29(107=)   3:20(129)    4:50(113)    5:02(118)    3:51(106=)   4:19(111)    4:39(108=)   3:42(113)    4:55(78=)    4:07(128=)   0:55(27=) 
 97   Sam Kneath                    53:51    1:56(44=)    7:49(74)    12:36(62)    22:23(118)   25:14(103)   28:12(96)    30:51(89)    34:13(87=)   44:54(108)   47:07(105)   50:15(100)   52:45(96)    53:51(96=) 
      DEVON, M12A(34)                        1:56(44=)    5:53(90)     4:47(56)     9:47(147)    2:51(29=)    2:58(30=)    2:39(44)     3:22(72)    10:41(146)    2:13(35)     3:08(23)     2:30(66=)    1:06(96=) 
 98   Oliver Simpson (M14)          54:16    2:01(55)    10:03(105)   13:43(74)    14:50(66)    17:57(56=)   21:06(54)    23:55(52)    27:19(52)    32:43(65=)   43:11(89)    49:34(96)    53:21(98)    54:16(98)  
      DEE, Ornge(29)                         2:01(55)     8:02(117)    3:40(18)     1:07(20=)    3:07(50=)    3:09(48=)    2:49(54=)    3:24(73=)    5:24(125)   10:28(148)    6:23(109=)   3:47(120)    0:55(27=) 
 99   Katrine Oystese (W16)         54:37    2:17(83)     7:47(70=)   12:10(50=)   14:13(57)    17:14(47)    20:24(44)    24:21(55)    27:18(51)    44:48(107)   46:38(104)   51:26(101)   53:39(99)    54:37(99)  
      UNATT, Ornge(30)                       2:17(83)     5:30(75=)    4:23(39=)    2:03(83=)    3:01(44=)    3:10(50)     3:57(112)    2:57(39=)   17:30(150)    1:50(13)     4:48(74=)    2:13(41)     0:58(52=) 
100   Liz Ward (W55)                55:39    3:14(122)    9:17(95)    15:21(94)    17:24(89=)   22:00(88=)   27:23(91=)   31:50(94)    36:35(97)    41:00(96)    44:13(96)    49:10(93)    53:49(100)   55:39(100) 
      SO, Ornge(31)                          3:14(122)    6:03(92)     6:04(94=)    2:03(83=)    4:36(104=)   5:23(127)    4:27(124=)   4:45(122=)   4:25(104=)   3:13(100=)   4:57(80)     4:39(134)    1:50(143) 
101   Vikki Howells (W40)           55:40    3:27(123=)   9:39(101)   15:47(99)    18:14(97)    22:22(92)    27:32(93)    31:57(96=)   36:30(95=)   40:47(95)    44:23(99)    49:40(97)    53:58(101)   55:40(101) 
      IND, Ornge(32)                         3:27(123=)   6:12(97)     6:08(98)     2:27(106=)   4:08(90=)    5:10(124)    4:25(122)    4:33(116=)   4:17(99)     3:36(111=)   5:17(85)     4:18(130)    1:42(138) 
102   Eleanor Bricknell (W12)       55:53    2:50(108)   11:12(116)   19:06(113=)  22:06(115)   25:32(106)   30:40(109)   34:01(105)   39:01(110)   42:38(104)   46:08(102)   52:21(103)   54:52(102)   55:53(102) 
      SN, Ornge(33)                          2:50(108)    8:22(121)    7:54(127)    3:00(121)    3:26(65=)    5:08(121=)   3:21(87)     5:00(128=)   3:37(79)     3:30(108)    6:13(101=)   2:31(68=)    1:01(65=) 
103   Margrethes & Fjellengen (W21  56:33    2:36(98=)    7:47(70=)   12:12(52=)   13:35(46)    16:33(37)    20:01(38=)   23:06(39)    26:32(45=)   30:07(48)    47:29(106)   52:16(102)   55:28(103)   56:33(103) 
      IOOK, Ornge(34)                        2:36(98=)    5:11(60=)    4:25(41)     1:23(42=)    2:58(37=)    3:28(69=)    3:05(70=)    3:26(76)     3:35(77=)   17:22(150)    4:47(72=)    3:12(108=)   1:05(89=) 
104   Katie Fisher (W21)            57:03    2:30(93=)    8:20(84)    13:41(73)    17:24(89=)   24:21(98)    28:50(99)    31:53(95)    35:37(93)    41:37(101)   45:24(101)   52:30(104)   55:59(106)   57:03(104) 
      UNATT, Ornge(35)                       2:30(93=)    5:50(87=)    5:21(71=)    3:43(132)    6:57(139)    4:29(106)    3:03(68)     3:44(94)     6:00(127)    3:47(117)    7:06(123)    3:29(117)    1:04(83=) 
105   Lydia Jones                   57:13    2:04(59=)    8:45(88)    15:29(97)    21:13(109)   25:30(105)   30:22(107)   34:49(109)   38:28(106)   42:43(105)   47:47(107)   52:58(106)   55:55(104)   57:13(105) 
      LOK, W12A(20)                          2:04(59=)    6:41(106)    6:44(112=)   5:44(144)    4:17(97=)    4:52(116)    4:27(124=)   3:39(92)     4:15(98)     5:04(134)    5:11(82=)    2:57(95)     1:18(119=)
106   Liz Waller (W40)              57:20   11:57(147)   17:45(139)   24:25(135)   28:53(135)   32:54(129)   36:12(127)   39:25(122)   42:24(116)   45:14(109)   47:52(108)   52:46(105)   55:58(105)   57:20(106) 
      Ornge(36)                             11:57(147)    5:48(86)     6:40(111)    4:28(136)    4:01(88)     3:18(59)     3:13(81)     2:59(42=)    2:50(37)     2:38(67)     4:54(77)     3:12(108=)   1:22(123) 
107   Alexander Mitchell            59:08    1:57(46=)   20:49(143)   25:05(136)   32:44(139)   35:30(134)   38:35(130)   41:36(129)   44:50(123)   48:18(119)   51:08(112)   55:39(107)   58:11(107)   59:08(107) 
      HOC, M12A(35)                          1:57(46=)   18:52(148)    4:16(32=)    7:39(145)    2:46(24=)    3:05(42=)    3:01(64=)    3:14(64=)    3:28(71)     2:50(78)     4:31(69)     2:32(70=)    0:57(44=) 
108   Rosie Spencer                 60:45    2:29(92)     7:40(66)    30:25(140)   33:34(140)   36:43(136)   40:05(136)   43:06(134)   46:22(128)   49:47(123)   52:46(119)   57:10(112)   59:34(108)   60:45(108) 
      WCOC, W12A(21)                         2:29(92)     5:11(60=)   22:45(147)    3:09(122)    3:09(53=)    3:22(62=)    3:01(64=)    3:16(68=)    3:25(67=)    2:59(86)     4:24(63=)    2:24(58=)    1:11(111) 
109   Logan McIntyre                61:03    1:53(38=)    6:50(44)    14:57(88)    18:22(98)    23:51(97)    29:45(101)   33:52(104)   37:30(103)   48:28(120)   51:24(115)   57:19(113)   59:58(109)   61:03(109) 
      INT, M12A(36)                          1:53(38=)    4:57(52=)    8:07(129)    3:25(130)    5:29(124)    5:54(137)    4:07(115=)   3:38(89=)   10:58(147)    2:56(82)     5:55(98)     2:39(79=)    1:05(89=) 
110   Gwenllian Thomas (W12)        61:11    3:27(123=)  11:45(120=)  19:16(115)   21:33(111)   27:05(112)   33:22(118)   38:13(119)   42:52(118)   47:51(118)   51:20(114)   57:22(114)   60:08(110)   61:11(110) 
      POW, Ornge(37)                         3:27(123=)   8:18(120)    7:31(121=)   2:17(92)     5:32(127)    6:17(141)    4:51(132)    4:39(118)    4:59(116)    3:29(107)    6:02(99)     2:46(84=)    1:03(77=) 
111   James Bedwell (M12)           61:45    2:31(95)    12:23(123)   18:09(108)   19:49(104)   24:26(99)    30:03(104)   36:10(112)   40:42(113)   47:34(115)   51:29(116=)  57:45(115)   60:38(112)   61:45(111) 
      DVO, Ornge(38)                         2:31(95)     9:52(133)    5:46(83=)    1:40(64=)    4:37(107)    5:37(132)    6:07(141=)   4:32(115)    6:52(133)    3:55(119=)   6:16(104)    2:53(90=)    1:07(102=)
112   Ursula Meehan (W50)           62:15   10:08(146)   15:59(134)   22:13(131)   24:01(128)   27:16(113)   31:24(110)   34:50(110)   39:06(111)   49:15(122)   52:16(118)   56:35(111)   60:36(111)   62:15(112) 
      NWOC, Ornge(39)                       10:08(146)    5:51(89)     6:14(100=)   1:48(72=)    3:15(59)     4:08(95)     3:26(90)     4:16(109=)  10:09(144)    3:01(88=)    4:19(61)     4:01(126)    1:39(137) 
113   Alison Zsak (W40)             63:00    2:52(110=)   9:01(93)    15:22(95=)   17:23(88)    28:07(117)   34:05(120)   38:32(120)   43:03(120)   47:10(113)   50:42(111)   56:16(109)   61:31(114)   63:00(113) 
      WAOC, Ornge(40)                        2:52(110=)   6:09(95)     6:21(103)    2:01(81)    10:44(146)    5:58(138)    4:27(124=)   4:31(114)    4:07(94=)    3:32(110)    5:34(92)     5:15(139)    1:29(132=)
114   Matt Hobbs (M30)              63:03    2:52(110=)  16:33(136)   23:42(134)   25:14(129)   29:50(125)   34:01(119)   38:11(118)   43:32(121)   47:39(116)   50:37(110)   55:59(108)   61:17(113)   63:03(114) 
      IND, Ornge(41)                         2:52(110=)  13:41(139)    7:09(118)    1:32(54=)    4:36(104=)   4:11(97)     4:10(119)    5:21(135)    4:07(94=)    2:58(83=)    5:22(86)     5:18(140)    1:46(141) 
115   Helen Molloy (W45)            63:56    4:39(138)   10:53(111)   18:45(112)   23:44(126=)  27:41(114)   33:14(117)   37:22(116=)  42:02(115)   46:38(112)   51:12(113)   59:06(116)   62:28(116)   63:56(115) 
      SPLOT, Ornge(42)                       4:39(138)    6:14(98=)    7:52(124)    4:59(140)    3:57(85)     5:33(130)    4:08(118)    4:40(119)    4:36(107)    4:34(130)    7:54(129)    3:22(116)    1:28(131) 
116   Kate Arsac-England            64:12    2:11(75=)   17:35(138)   23:21(133)   25:46(130)   29:20(123)   33:05(116)   36:44(114)   41:00(114)   46:11(110)   50:35(109)   60:44(120)   63:20(117)   64:12(116) 
      Altair, W14B(8)                        2:11(75=)   15:24(143)    5:46(83=)    2:25(103=)   3:34(71=)    3:45(83)     3:39(96=)    4:16(109=)   5:11(121)    4:24(128)   10:09(142)    2:36(76)     0:52(17=) 
117   Jordan Pim                    64:54    2:46(105=)  12:30(125)   21:12(125)   23:43(125)   28:50(118)   34:28(121=)  38:54(121)   44:38(122)   49:01(121)   53:03(120)   59:24(117)   63:51(118=)  64:54(117) 
      Wato, W12A(22)                         2:46(105=)   9:44(132)    8:42(133)    2:31(110)    5:07(117)    5:38(133)    4:26(123)    5:44(142)    4:23(102)    4:02(122)    6:21(106=)   4:27(132)    1:03(77=) 
118   Monika Cooper (W65)           64:58    4:01(130=)  10:54(112)   17:25(107)   19:55(105)   25:08(102)   31:27(112)   37:04(115)   42:46(117)   47:44(117)   51:29(116=)  56:17(110)   62:01(115)   64:58(118) 
      SYO, Ornge(43)                         4:01(130=)   6:53(108)    6:31(109)    2:30(108=)   5:13(118=)   6:19(142)    5:37(138)    5:42(141)    4:58(115)    3:45(115=)   4:48(74=)    5:44(144)    2:57(147) 
119   Addie Parr                    65:06    2:11(75=)   16:09(135)   21:17(126)   29:52(137)   34:18(132)   39:07(134)   42:18(132)   47:40(133=)  51:51(129)   54:49(123)   61:30(122)   63:51(118=)  65:06(119) 
      SWOC, W12A(23)                         2:11(75=)   13:58(140)    5:08(66=)    8:35(146)    4:26(101)    4:49(114)    3:11(79)     5:22(136=)   4:11(97)     2:58(83=)    6:41(117)    2:21(51=)    1:15(115=)
120   Jack Fox-Mars (M14)           65:08    1:38(9=)     5:41(13=)    9:59(14)    11:39(16)    37:32(137)   41:29(137)   44:33(135)   48:21(135)   52:17(131)   54:41(122)   62:39(126)   64:12(120)   65:08(120) 
      DEE, Ornge(44)                         1:38(9=)     4:03(21)     4:18(35=)    1:40(64=)   25:53(147)    3:57(89)     3:04(69)     3:48(96)     3:56(90)     2:24(46=)    7:58(130=)   1:33(4)      0:56(38=) 
121   Cara Molloy (W14)             65:21    6:28(142)   13:07(128)   22:04(130)   26:52(133)   31:02(127)   36:16(128)   40:17(125)   45:39(126)   50:45(125)   54:16(121)   60:05(118)   64:29(121)   65:21(121) 
      SPLOT, Ornge(45)                       6:28(142)    6:39(105)    8:57(135)    4:48(138)    4:10(93)     5:14(125)    4:01(113=)   5:22(136=)   5:06(119)    3:31(109)    5:49(94=)    4:24(131)    0:52(17=) 
122   Emily Hunter                  65:50    7:34(144)   13:24(129)   19:22(116)   22:10(116)   30:29(126)   34:32(123)   39:46(123)   44:52(124)   52:03(130)   55:39(127)   62:02(125)   64:50(122)   65:50(122) 
      ECKO, W12A(24)                         7:34(144)    5:50(87=)    5:58(89)     2:48(117=)   8:19(144)    4:03(94)     5:14(136)    5:06(131)    7:11(136)    3:36(111=)   6:23(109=)   2:48(87)     1:00(60=) 
123   James Thorne (M14)            66:20    7:04(143)   12:35(126)   20:53(122)   22:40(120)   26:49(110)   30:37(108)   34:23(106)   38:37(108)   44:41(106)   55:02(125)   61:32(123)   65:25(124)   66:20(123) 
      DEE, Ornge(46)                         7:04(143)    5:31(77)     8:18(131)    1:47(71)     4:09(92)     3:48(84)     3:46(101)    4:14(108)    6:04(128)   10:21(147)    6:30(114)    3:53(123)    0:55(27=) 
124   Lorna Allison (W40)           67:08    3:38(127)   11:45(120=)  19:38(117)   22:00(113)   27:50(115)   34:28(121=)  40:21(126)   45:30(125)   50:47(126)   54:59(124)   60:41(119)   65:36(125)   67:08(124) 
      STAG, Ornge(47)                        3:38(127)    8:07(118)    7:53(125=)   2:22(98=)    5:50(130)    6:38(145)    5:53(140)    5:09(133)    5:17(124)    4:12(125=)   5:42(93)     4:55(137)    1:32(134) 
125   Matthew Kennerley-Ryan (M14)  67:16    2:07(65=)    7:32(62)    12:02(47)    13:37(48)    39:34(138)   43:34(138)   46:39(137)   50:17(137)   54:14(134)   56:42(132)   64:33(130)   66:13(126)   67:16(125) 
      DEE, Ornge(48)                         2:07(65=)    5:25(69=)    4:30(47)     1:35(59=)   25:57(148)    4:00(91=)    3:05(70=)    3:38(89=)    3:57(91)     2:28(55=)    7:51(127)    1:40(10)     1:03(77=) 
126   Christine Hayes (W50)         68:16    3:33(125)   19:16(141)   25:21(137)   29:13(136)   34:19(133)   38:58(132)   42:51(133)   47:03(130)   51:42(128)   55:33(126)   61:56(124)   66:47(127)   68:16(126) 
      CLARO, Ornge(49)                       3:33(125)   15:43(144)    6:05(97)     3:52(133)    5:06(116)    4:39(112)    3:53(109)    4:12(105)    4:39(108=)   3:51(118)    6:23(109=)   4:51(136)    1:29(132=)
127   Christine Smith (W21)         68:36    4:11(132)   11:35(117)   18:42(110)   20:51(108)   28:01(116)   34:33(124)   40:03(124)   45:52(127)   51:02(127)   55:51(130)   60:46(121)   65:20(123)   68:36(127) 
      SLOW, Ornge(50)                        4:11(132)    7:24(113)    7:07(117)    2:09(89=)    7:10(141)    6:32(144)    5:30(137)    5:49(145)    5:10(120)    4:49(132)    4:55(78=)    4:34(133)    3:16(149) 
128   Axel Bovallius                68:44    2:23(87)    11:00(113)   19:06(113=)  21:29(110)   25:52(107)   29:52(102)   32:17(99)    36:30(95=)   40:37(94)    43:50(91)    65:20(131)   67:37(128)   68:44(128) 
      JARFAL, M14B(9)                        2:23(87)     8:37(125)    8:06(128)    2:23(100=)   4:23(100)    4:00(91=)    2:25(20=)    4:13(106=)   4:07(94=)    3:13(100=)  21:30(150)    2:17(45=)    1:07(102=)
129   Jane Petty (W35)              69:36    2:11(75=)   11:52(122)   18:44(111)   20:30(106)   25:02(101)   30:09(106)   33:32(101)   38:40(109)   42:19(103)   46:20(103)   65:21(132)   68:21(129)   69:36(129) 
      Ornge(51)                              2:11(75=)    9:41(131)    6:52(115)    1:46(70)     4:32(102)    5:07(120)    3:23(88)     5:08(132)    3:39(82)     4:01(121)   19:01(148)    3:00(101)    1:15(115=)
130   Georgina Oates (W12)          69:53    3:55(129)   20:25(142)   32:22(142)   37:28(143)   41:36(140)   45:45(139)   49:32(139)   53:06(139)   56:44(138)   59:16(136)   65:42(133)   68:50(130)   69:53(130) 
      BAOC, Ornge(52)                        3:55(129)   16:30(146)   11:57(142)    5:06(141)    4:08(90=)    4:09(96)     3:47(102)    3:34(82=)    3:38(80=)    2:32(57=)    6:26(112)    3:08(105)    1:03(77=) 
131   Debbie Watkins (M10)          70:24    4:16(133)   13:06(127)   21:23(128)   23:11(122)   29:04(122)   35:56(126)   42:03(130)   47:21(132)   52:26(132)   56:36(131)   63:27(127)   69:08(131)   70:24(131) 
      BADO, Ornge(53)                        4:16(133)    8:50(127)    8:17(130)    1:48(72=)    5:53(131)    6:52(146)    6:07(141=)   5:18(134)    5:05(118)    4:10(124)    6:51(121)    5:41(143)    1:16(117=)
132   Matthew Jackson (M12)         70:36   12:02(148)   21:22(144)   27:06(138)   28:47(134)   33:26(130)   39:02(133)   45:13(136)   49:46(136)   56:31(137)   60:26(137)   66:41(134)   69:30(132)   70:36(132) 
      DVO, Ornge(54)                        12:02(148)    9:20(129)    5:44(81=)    1:41(66)     4:39(109)    5:36(131)    6:11(143)    4:33(116=)   6:45(130)    3:55(119=)   6:15(103)    2:49(88=)    1:06(96=) 
133   Cornell Parr                  70:41    2:07(65=)    7:35(63=)   14:26(86)    16:16(77)    21:47(87)    27:54(94)    37:22(116=)  42:58(119)   49:48(124)   55:42(128)   63:40(128)   69:37(133)   70:41(133) 
      SWOC, M14B(10)                         2:07(65=)    5:28(72=)    6:51(114)    1:50(74)     5:31(125=)   6:07(140)    9:28(150)    5:36(140)    6:50(132)    5:54(140)    7:58(130=)   5:57(145)    1:04(83=) 
134   Elaine Day (W60)              71:36    4:28(134)   12:28(124)   20:50(121)   23:30(124)   28:54(119)   35:14(125)   40:52(127)   46:38(129)   54:31(135)   58:52(134)   64:25(129)   69:49(134)   71:36(134) 
      CLARO, Ornge(55)                       4:28(134)    8:00(116)    8:22(132)    2:40(115)    5:24(122)    6:20(143)    5:38(139)    5:46(143)    7:53(139)    4:21(127)    5:33(91)     5:24(141)    1:47(142) 
135   Jasmine Silk                  72:05    2:47(107)   15:24(133)   22:44(132)   25:58(131)   31:29(128)   36:37(129)   41:21(128)   47:09(131)   52:42(133)   57:11(133)   66:48(135)   70:55(135)   72:05(135) 
      SWOC, W12A(25)                         2:47(107)   12:37(138)    7:20(119)    3:14(125)    5:31(125=)   5:08(121=)   4:44(130)    5:48(144)    5:33(126)    4:29(129)    9:37(140)    4:07(128=)   1:10(108=)
136   Karen Ireland (W45)           74:54    4:33(135=)  11:11(115)   20:18(119)   22:37(119)   26:54(111)   31:25(111)   36:19(113)   40:25(112)   47:33(114)   63:15(138)   69:36(136)   73:27(136)   74:54(136) 
      UNATT, Ornge(56)                       4:33(135=)   6:38(104)    9:07(136)    2:19(94)     4:17(97=)    4:31(108)    4:54(133)    4:06(100=)   7:08(135)   15:42(149)    6:21(106=)   3:51(122)    1:27(129=)
137   Luke Butterworth              77:50    2:27(91)     7:16(55)    34:10(144)   36:02(142)   40:35(139)   46:24(140)   50:25(140)   55:24(140)   65:07(140)   67:48(139)   73:40(137)   76:53(137)   77:50(137) 
      PFO, M14B(11)                          2:27(91)     4:49(48)    26:54(149)    1:52(75)     4:33(103)    5:49(136)    4:01(113=)   4:59(127)    9:43(142)    2:41(70=)    5:52(96)     3:13(110)    0:57(44=) 
138   Accabre Rutlin (W45)          79:56    3:08(121)    8:38(86)    15:22(95=)   20:34(107)   25:19(104)   29:42(100)   33:36(102)   38:24(105)   46:36(111)   55:46(129)   74:44(138)   78:33(138)   79:56(138) 
      LOK, Ornge(57)                         3:08(121)    5:30(75=)    6:44(112=)   5:12(142)    4:45(112)    4:23(103=)   3:54(110=)   4:48(125)    8:12(140)    9:10(146)   18:58(147)    3:49(121)    1:23(124) 
139   Oliver Hague                  80:01    3:04(119)   10:05(106)   15:59(100)   18:31(99)    50:06(145)   54:43(144)   58:20(144)   61:54(141)   65:32(141)   71:27(141)   75:28(139)   78:43(139)   80:01(139) 
      WAOC, M14B(12)                         3:04(119)    7:01(111)    5:54(87=)    2:32(111)   31:35(149)    4:37(110)    3:37(95)     3:34(82=)    3:38(80=)    5:55(141)    4:01(47=)    3:15(112)    1:18(119=)
140   Liz Maxted                    85:16    5:59(140)   14:10(130)   21:57(129)   26:40(132)   34:00(131)   38:50(131)   42:05(131)   47:40(133=)  64:59(139)   69:50(140)   77:42(140)   83:20(140)   85:16(140) 
      IND, Ornge(58)                         5:59(140)    8:11(119)    7:47(123)    4:43(137)    7:20(142)    4:50(115)    3:15(82=)    5:35(139)   17:19(149)    4:51(133)    7:52(128)    5:38(142)    1:56(144) 
141   Jan Daniels (W55)             88:17    2:55(113=)  26:13(148)   32:42(143)   43:27(146)   49:38(144)   54:47(145)   59:56(145)   64:41(145)   69:07(143)   75:47(144)   82:55(143)   86:33(141)   88:17(141) 
      QO, Ornge(59)                          2:55(113=)  23:18(150)    6:29(107=)  10:45(148)    6:11(134)    5:09(123)    5:09(135)    4:45(122=)   4:26(106)    6:40(143)    7:08(124)    3:38(119)    1:44(140) 
142   Christine Williams (W55)      90:41   19:07(150)   30:09(149)   38:02(145)   41:15(144)   46:50(142)   52:56(143)   57:57(143)   62:57(143)   67:41(142)   72:16(142)   81:51(141)   87:49(142)   90:41(142) 
      SYO, Ornge(60)                        19:07(150)   11:02(135)    7:53(125=)   3:13(123=)   5:35(128)    6:06(139)    5:01(134)    5:00(128=)   4:44(110)    4:35(131)    9:35(139)    5:58(146)    2:52(146) 
143   Bernice Tonge (W70)           91:57    4:50(139)   22:59(145)   31:52(141)   35:07(141)   42:05(141)   49:38(141)   56:11(141)   63:03(144)   69:52(144)   75:38(143)   82:06(142)   88:51(143)   91:57(143) 
      WIM, Ornge(61)                         4:50(139)   18:09(147)    8:53(134)    3:15(126)    6:58(140)    7:33(148)    6:33(145)    6:52(148)    6:49(131)    5:46(139)    6:28(113)    6:45(148)    3:06(148) 
144   Amanda Bailey (W50)          100:17    3:00(117)   24:59(147)   38:59(147)   43:56(147)   50:39(146)   56:19(146)   61:04(146)   65:45(146)   83:38(147)   89:16(146)   94:48(145)   98:53(144)  100:17(144) 
      SN, Ornge(62)                          3:00(117)   21:59(149)   14:00(144)    4:57(139)    6:43(136)    5:40(134)    4:45(131)    4:41(120)   17:53(151)    5:38(138)    5:32(90)     4:05(127)    1:24(125) 
145   Sue Bowman (W65)             102:26   20:47(151)   31:13(150)   41:04(149)   44:58(148)   51:54(147)   59:49(147)   66:11(147)   73:21(147)   80:24(146)   85:44(145)   93:22(144)   99:55(145)  102:26(145) 
      OD, Ornge(63)                         20:47(151)   10:26(134)    9:51(137)    3:54(134)    6:56(138)    7:55(149)    6:22(144)    7:10(149)    7:03(134)    5:20(136)    7:38(126)    6:33(147)    2:31(145) 
146   Kai Rutlin (M18)             104:09    3:06(120)   14:51(132)   38:37(146)   41:50(145)   47:03(143)   52:19(142)   56:26(142)   62:54(142)   73:29(145)   91:40(147)   98:13(146)  103:01(146)  104:09(146) 
      LOK, Ornge(64)                         3:06(120)   11:45(136)   23:46(148)    3:13(123=)   5:13(118=)   5:16(126)    4:07(115=)   6:28(146)   10:35(145)   18:11(151)    6:33(115)    4:48(135)    1:08(106=)
147   Liam Convery (M75)           135:37    8:59(145)   23:46(146)   40:16(148)   54:10(149)   60:57(148)   67:51(148)   74:37(148)   81:12(148)   94:54(148)  102:13(148)  123:32(147)  132:05(147)  135:37(147) 
      3ROC, Ornge(65)                        8:59(145)   14:47(141=)  16:30(146)   13:54(149)    6:47(137)    6:54(147)    6:46(146)    6:35(147)   13:42(148)    7:19(145)   21:19(149)    8:33(150)    3:32(150) 
mp    Josh M'Caw                    35:50    1:46(23=)    5:47(16)    12:10(50=)   13:03(39)      ---        18:30        21:14        24:17        27:01        29:40        33:11        34:55        35:50      
      HH, M12A                               1:46(23=)    4:01(20)     6:23(104)    0:53(10)      ---         5:27         2:44(48=)    3:03(51=)    2:44(29=)    2:39(68)     3:31(34)     1:44(12)     0:55(27=) 
mp    Christopher Molloy (M16)      62:23    4:34(137)    9:31(100)     ---        20:38        26:46        32:15        35:58        40:40        45:31        49:43        56:23        61:26        62:23      
      SPLOT, Ornge                           4:34(137)    4:57(52=)     ---        11:07         6:08(132)    5:29(129)    3:43(99=)    4:42(121)    4:51(114)    4:12(125=)   6:40(116)    5:03(138)    0:57(44=) 
mp    Mark Leyden                   72:34    2:07(65=)   18:03(140)   29:30(139)   31:54(138)   35:39(135)   39:31(135)   47:20(138)   51:47(138)   54:55(136)   59:03(135)     ---        71:08        72:34      
      OD, M14B                               2:07(65=)   15:56(145)   11:27(141)    2:24(102)    3:45(82)     3:52(86=)    7:49(148)    4:27(113)    3:08(54=)    4:08(123)     ---        12:05         1:26(127=)
      Alice + Seba Elder (W21)      rtd     18:35(149)     ---          ---          ---          ---        21:11        29:38        38:32        47:58        54:05        64:24        72:18        76:51      
      Ornge                                 18:35(149)     ---          ---          ---          ---         2:36         8:27(149)    8:54(150)    9:26(141)    6:07(142)   10:19(143)    7:54(149)    4:33(151) 

Return to Top, course index.
Goto Race 2, previous course 25, next course 27
Goto class M12A , M14B , W12A , W14B