Return to course index.
Goto Race 1, previous course 25, next course 27
Goto class M12A , M14B , W12A , W14B

Splits for Course 26 Race 2
Length 3.5km, 70m climb, 11 controls

                                           1[53]        2[52]        3[70]        4[159]       5[162]       6[87]        7[178]       8[57]        9[83]       10[167]      11[100]      Finish
  1   Maret Vaher (W40)            26:27    1:21(4=)     2:25(5)      7:58(6)     10:13(3)     11:48(1)     13:44(1)     15:27(1)     18:04(1)     19:14(1)     23:20(1)     25:43(1)     26:27(1)   
      KOBRAS, Ornge(1)                      1:21(4=)     1:04(10=)    5:33(8)      2:15(1)      1:35(2)      1:56(1=)     1:43(3)      2:37(3)      1:10(14)     4:06(8=)     2:23(18=)    0:44(69=) 
  2   David Bunn                   26:45    1:15(3)      2:09(2)      7:00(1)     10:58(6)     13:23(6)     15:19(5)     16:50(2)     19:35(3)     20:29(3)     24:15(2)     26:13(2)     26:45(2)   
      TVOC, M12A(1)                         1:15(3)      0:54(1)      4:51(1)      3:58(29)     2:25(12)     1:56(1=)     1:31(1)      2:45(5)      0:54(1)      3:46(5)      1:58(2)      0:32(5=)  
  3   Thomas Howell                29:47    1:13(1=)     2:10(3)      7:33(4)     10:28(4)     11:57(2)     15:17(4)     16:58(3)     19:24(2)     20:25(2)     26:47(3)     29:05(3)     29:47(3)   
      SN, M12A(2)                           1:13(1=)     0:57(3=)     5:23(6)      2:55(7)      1:29(1)      3:20(32)     1:41(2)      2:26(1)      1:01(4)      6:22(49)     2:18(11=)    0:42(53=) 
  4   Josh M'Caw                   31:55    2:15(57=)    3:21(41=)    9:14(14)    12:35(10)    15:52(13)    18:31(9)     20:32(4=)    23:44(4)     25:05(4)     29:11(4)     31:13(4)     31:55(4)   
      HH, M12A(3)                           2:15(57=)    1:06(13=)    5:53(13)     3:21(14)     3:17(34=)    2:39(10)     2:01(5=)     3:12(12)     1:21(29=)    4:06(8=)     2:02(4)      0:42(53=) 
  5   Annick Meister               33:20    1:44(26=)    2:54(20=)    8:59(12)    11:58(8)     14:46(8)     18:21(8)     20:32(4=)    24:20(5)     25:31(5)     29:55(5)     32:44(5)     33:20(5)   
      OLGDAC, W12A(1)                       1:44(26=)    1:10(29=)    6:05(16)     2:59(9)      2:48(19)     3:35(41=)    2:11(9)      3:48(17)     1:11(15=)    4:24(12)     2:49(47=)    0:36(14=) 
  6   Abigail Kerr (W21)           33:42    1:13(1=)     2:08(1)      7:12(2)      9:45(1)     12:02(3=)    20:19(14)    22:46(11)    25:54(8)     27:05(7)     30:34(6)     33:01(6)     33:42(6)   
      UBOC, Ornge(2)                        1:13(1=)     0:55(2)      5:04(3)      2:33(3=)     2:17(9=)     8:17(94)     2:27(15)     3:08(11)     1:11(15=)    3:29(1)      2:27(21=)    0:41(45=) 
  7   Peter Molloy                 34:11    1:25(8)      2:36(7)     10:08(27)    12:53(15)    17:08(19)    19:42(12)    21:46(6)     25:17(7)     26:19(6)     31:32(8)     33:33(7)     34:11(7)   
      FVO, M12A(4)                          1:25(8)      1:11(31=)    7:32(41)     2:45(6)      4:15(64)     2:34(8)      2:04(7)      3:31(13)     1:02(5)      5:13(22)     2:01(3)      0:38(25=) 
  8   Louis Macmillan              34:12    2:27(67)     3:31(49)     9:42(22)    12:38(11=)   16:03(14)    19:33(11)    22:13(8)     26:37(9)     27:53(8)     31:30(7)     33:35(8)     34:12(8)   
      ECKO, M12A(5)                         2:27(67)     1:04(10=)    6:11(17)     2:56(8)      3:25(41=)    3:30(39)     2:40(17=)    4:24(26=)    1:16(23)     3:37(4)      2:05(6)      0:37(19=) 
  9   George Tanner                35:52    1:51(35=)    3:09(36)     9:07(13)    12:38(11=)   16:07(15)    19:00(10)    22:48(12)    26:53(10)    28:10(9)     32:43(9)     35:13(9)     35:52(9)   
      PFO, M14B(1)                          1:51(35=)    1:18(44=)    5:58(14)     3:31(19)     3:29(45)     2:53(16=)    3:48(51)     4:05(22)     1:17(24=)    4:33(14=)    2:30(23=)    0:39(30=) 
 10   Alistair Chapman             36:15    1:21(4=)     2:21(4)      7:17(3)      9:53(2)     12:02(3=)    14:17(2)     21:59(7)     24:35(6)     29:38(10)    33:35(10)    35:38(10)    36:15(10)  
      MAROC, M12A(6)                        1:21(4=)     1:00(5=)     4:56(2)      2:36(5)      2:09(8)      2:15(4)      7:42(82)     2:36(2)      5:03(107)    3:57(7)      2:03(5)      0:37(19=) 
 11   Quinlan Silk                 37:15    1:52(39)     2:58(27)    11:26(44)    15:03(23=)   17:06(18)    24:38(40)    26:34(22)    29:33(14)    30:42(12)    34:30(12)    36:39(11)    37:15(11)  
      SWOC, M12A(7)                         1:52(39)     1:06(13=)    8:28(54=)    3:37(22)     2:03(6)      7:32(91)     1:56(4)      2:59(8)      1:09(10=)    3:48(6)      2:09(8)      0:36(14=) 
 12   Alice Wilson                 37:45    1:46(29)     2:49(14=)    9:36(19)    12:42(14)    14:59(11)    17:22(6)     22:27(9)     28:24(11)    29:47(11)    34:22(11)    36:58(12)    37:45(12)  
      CLYDE, W12A(2)                        1:46(29)     1:03(8=)     6:47(26)     3:06(10)     2:17(9=)     2:23(6)      5:05(67)     5:57(49)     1:23(37=)    4:35(16)     2:36(29)     0:47(80=) 
 13   Matthew Clarke               38:19    2:13(54)     3:21(41=)   13:54(67)    16:14(37=)   17:59(23)    24:50(42)    27:36(27)    30:30(16)    31:49(16)    35:25(13)    37:33(13)    38:19(13)  
      SUFFOC, M12A(8)                       2:13(54)     1:08(23=)   10:33(76)     2:20(2)      1:45(3)      6:51(87)     2:46(23)     2:54(7)      1:19(27=)    3:36(3)      2:08(7)      0:46(75=) 
 14   John Getliff                 39:15    1:37(16=)    2:55(22)     9:39(20)    13:03(18)    16:43(16)    19:59(13)    23:44(15)    29:26(12)    31:00(13)    36:11(15)    38:33(14)    39:15(14)  
      MAROC, M12A(9)                        1:37(16=)    1:18(44=)    6:44(25)     3:24(16=)    3:40(49=)    3:16(29)     3:45(50)     5:42(44)     1:34(53)     5:11(21)     2:22(16=)    0:42(53=) 
 15   Oisin Wickham                39:27    2:15(57=)    3:56(64)    11:49(46)    15:34(27)    19:10(28)    22:45(28)    25:38(17)    29:30(13)    31:16(14)    35:58(14)    38:47(15)    39:27(15)  
      AJAX, M12A(10)                        2:15(57=)    1:41(83=)    7:53(46=)    3:45(26)     3:36(48)     3:35(41=)    2:53(26)     3:52(18)     1:46(69=)    4:42(17)     2:49(47=)    0:40(34=) 
 16   Flurry Grierson              40:08    2:26(66)     3:42(55=)    8:54(11)    15:40(28)    22:19(46)    24:19(38)    27:25(26)    31:53(19=)   33:06(19)    37:15(16)    39:27(16)    40:08(16)  
      DEVON, M12A(11)                       2:26(66)     1:16(42)     5:12(4)      6:46(73)     6:39(89)     2:00(3)      3:06(33)     4:28(30)     1:13(20=)    4:09(10)     2:12(9)      0:41(45=) 
 17   Ethan Tebbutt                40:44    1:38(19)     2:49(14=)    8:14(7)     10:47(5)     12:39(5)     15:00(3)     30:10(41)    33:10(27)    34:10(26)    37:43(18)    40:03(17)    40:44(17)  
      LEI, M12A(12)                         1:38(19)     1:11(31=)    5:25(7)      2:33(3=)     1:52(4)      2:21(5)     15:10(103)    3:00(9)      1:00(3)      3:33(2)      2:20(13=)    0:41(45=) 
 18   James Lowthian               41:29    2:01(47=)    3:08(35)    10:03(26)    17:09(42)    20:02(38)    23:54(34)    26:35(23=)   30:47(17)    32:09(17)    37:35(17)    40:49(18)    41:29(18)  
      NOC, M12A(13)                         2:01(47=)    1:07(18=)    6:55(30)     7:06(77)     2:53(22=)    3:52(47=)    2:41(19)     4:12(23)     1:22(33=)    5:26(25)     3:14(65)     0:40(34=) 
 19   Sarah Duckworth              41:48    3:57(101)    4:59(85)    11:00(39=)   14:27(21)    17:57(22)    20:37(17)    28:13(32)    31:53(19=)   33:07(20)    38:32(20)    41:11(20)    41:48(19)  
      DVO, W12A(3)                          3:57(101)    1:02(7)      6:01(15)     3:27(18)     3:30(46)     2:40(11=)    7:36(81)     3:40(14)     1:14(22)     5:25(24)     2:39(31=)    0:37(19=) 
 20   Sarah Pedley                 41:52    3:19(88)     5:35(92=)   11:58(48)    16:05(35)    19:15(29)    22:21(25)    26:14(18)    30:14(15)    31:35(15)    38:18(19)    41:02(19)    41:52(20)  
      EPOC, W12A(4)                         3:19(88)     2:16(107)    6:23(19=)    4:07(33)     3:10(29=)    3:06(24)     3:53(54)     4:00(20)     1:21(29=)    6:43(58=)    2:44(38=)    0:50(92)  
 21   William Thomas               41:56    2:49(78=)    4:06(66=)   10:48(32)    18:10(48)    22:00(44)    25:07(43)    28:51(35)    33:13(28)    34:34(28)    39:00(21)    41:23(21)    41:56(21)  
      POW, M12A(14)                         2:49(78=)    1:17(43)     6:42(23)     7:22(79)     3:50(55)     3:07(25=)    3:44(49)     4:22(24=)    1:21(29=)    4:26(13)     2:23(18=)    0:33(8=)  
 22   Benjamin Shardlow            42:07    1:39(20=)    2:53(19)     9:50(23)    13:39(20)    17:11(20)    20:21(15)    22:39(10)    32:57(26)    33:55(24)    39:33(22)    41:28(22)    42:07(22)  
      BOK, M12A(15)                         1:39(20=)    1:14(40)     6:57(31)     3:49(28)     3:32(47)     3:10(28)     2:18(12=)   10:18(83)     0:58(2)      5:38(28)     1:55(1)      0:39(30=) 
 23   Tom Arsac-England            42:28    1:49(31=)    3:50(60)    10:52(33=)   17:00(41)    19:19(30)    22:48(29)    28:42(33)    32:41(24)    34:48(29)    39:37(23)    41:58(23)    42:28(23)  
      Altair, M14B(2)                       1:49(31=)    2:01(98)     7:02(33)     6:08(66)     2:19(11)     3:29(38)     5:54(72)     3:59(19)     2:07(82)     4:49(18)     2:21(15)     0:30(2=)  
 24   Alasdair Lilley              42:47    2:14(55=)    3:21(41=)   10:52(33=)   16:14(37=)   20:51(41)    24:16(36)    26:17(19)    33:22(30)    34:31(27)    39:58(26)    42:11(24)    42:47(24)  
      ECKO, M12A(16)                        2:14(55=)    1:07(18=)    7:31(40)     5:22(48=)    4:37(71)     3:25(34)     2:01(5=)     7:05(64)     1:09(10=)    5:27(26)     2:13(10)     0:36(14=) 
 25   Annie Brown                  43:08    2:21(64)     3:42(55=)   12:13(50)    15:51(32)    19:36(33)    23:03(30)    26:30(21)    32:29(21)    33:46(21)    39:44(24)    42:26(25)    43:08(25)  
      AIRE, W12A(5)                         2:21(64)     1:21(52=)    8:31(56)     3:38(23=)    3:45(52)     3:27(36)     3:27(43)     5:59(50)     1:17(24=)    5:58(33)     2:42(35=)    0:42(53=) 
 26   Nora Holmgard                43:23    1:53(40=)    3:01(31)     9:54(24=)   13:01(17)    15:41(12)    18:13(7)     28:54(36)    32:36(23)    33:54(22=)   40:17(28)    42:41(26)    43:23(26=) 
      KilsOK, W12A(6)                       1:53(40=)    1:08(23=)    6:53(29)     3:07(11)     2:40(15=)    2:32(7)     10:41(97)     3:42(15)     1:18(26)     6:23(50)     2:24(20)     0:42(53=) 
 27   Christian Egli (M40)         43:23    1:37(16=)    2:57(24=)    8:43(10)    12:07(9)     14:54(10)    21:24(21)    23:40(14)    33:30(31)    34:55(31)    39:49(25)    42:48(27)    43:23(26=) 
      UNATT, Ornge(3)                       1:37(16=)    1:20(51)     5:46(10)     3:24(16=)    2:47(18)     6:30(83)     2:16(10=)    9:50(80)     1:25(40=)    4:54(19)     2:59(58)     0:35(11=) 
 28   Rachel Potter                43:49    2:40(75=)    3:47(58=)    9:28(16)    12:41(13)    14:47(9)     21:21(20)    29:43(38)    32:45(25)    33:54(22=)   40:44(29)    43:06(28)    43:49(28)  
      BOK, W12A(7)                          2:40(75=)    1:07(18=)    5:41(9)      3:13(12=)    2:06(7)      6:34(85)     8:22(84)     3:02(10)     1:09(10=)    6:50(62)     2:22(16=)    0:43(63=) 
 29   Duncan White                 43:55    4:48(111=)   5:51(96)    15:37(76)    18:50(50)    23:33(50)    26:51(45)    29:38(37)    34:00(33)    35:04(33)    40:46(30)    43:18(29)    43:55(29)  
      SARUM, M14B(3)                        4:48(111=)   1:03(8=)     9:46(69=)    3:13(12=)    4:43(72=)    3:18(30=)    2:47(24)     4:22(24=)    1:04(6=)     5:42(29)     2:32(25)     0:37(19=) 
 30   Rebecca Nisbet               44:13    2:01(47=)    3:26(46)    10:47(31)    15:09(25)    19:44(35=)   24:09(35)    27:44(28)    32:35(22)    34:03(25)    40:08(27)    43:27(30)    44:13(30)  
      SMOC, W12A(8)                         2:01(47=)    1:25(60=)    7:21(35)     4:22(38)     4:35(68=)    4:25(56)     3:35(45)     4:51(36)     1:28(44)     6:05(40)     3:19(69)     0:46(75=) 
 31   Finlay Johnson               44:22    1:50(34)     2:56(23)     9:54(24=)   15:44(30)    18:37(26)    21:30(22)    24:33(16)    33:38(32)    35:03(32)    40:55(31)    43:38(31)    44:22(31)  
      SROC, M12A(17)                        1:50(34)     1:06(13=)    6:58(32)     5:50(60=)    2:53(22=)    2:53(16=)    3:03(32)     9:05(78)     1:25(40=)    5:52(31)     2:43(37)     0:44(69=) 
 32   Don Nisbet (M50)             45:11    4:27(105=)   5:45(95)    12:37(54)    17:25(43)    20:50(40)    23:35(32)    27:51(29)    34:47(35)    36:14(35)    42:14(34)    44:34(32)    45:11(32)  
      SMOC, Ornge(4)                        4:27(105=)   1:18(44=)    6:52(28)     4:48(44)     3:25(41=)    2:45(13)     4:16(59)     6:56(61)     1:27(43)     6:00(37)     2:20(13=)    0:37(19=) 
 33   Jack Fox-Mars (M14)          45:45    1:32(9=)     2:54(20=)    9:17(15)    14:39(22)    17:37(21)    20:27(16)    29:44(39)    34:51(36)    36:26(36)    42:15(35)    45:02(33)    45:45(33)  
      DEE, Ornge(5)                         1:32(9=)     1:22(56=)    6:23(19=)    5:22(48=)    2:58(24)     2:50(14=)    9:17(89)     5:07(40)     1:35(54=)    5:49(30)     2:47(44=)    0:43(63=) 
 34   Andrea Marlow (W60)          46:21    1:54(44=)    3:30(48)    11:00(39=)   15:45(31)    19:44(35=)   23:53(33)    26:35(23=)   33:15(29)    34:54(30)    41:46(33)    45:25(34)    46:21(34=) 
      POW, Ornge(6)                         1:54(44=)    1:36(75=)    7:30(39)     4:45(42)     3:59(58)     4:09(52)     2:42(20)     6:40(57)     1:39(61)     6:52(63)     3:39(78=)    0:56(99=) 
 35   Rosie Spencer                46:21    1:39(20=)    3:05(32=)   11:15(42)    15:42(29)    19:30(31)    23:22(31)    26:20(20)    31:17(18)    32:48(18)    41:01(32)    45:26(35)    46:21(34=) 
      WCOC, W12A(9)                         1:39(20=)    1:26(62=)    8:10(51)     4:27(40)     3:48(54)     3:52(47=)    2:58(29)     4:57(38)     1:31(47=)    8:13(80)     4:25(88)     0:55(98)  
 36   William Bannister            46:24    1:42(22=)    2:42(10)     8:31(8=)    12:54(16)    16:58(17)    20:39(18)    31:00(43)    34:45(34)    35:50(34)    42:17(36)    45:53(36)    46:24(36)  
      LOC, M14B(4)                          1:42(22=)    1:00(5=)     5:49(12)     4:23(39)     4:04(60)     3:41(44=)   10:21(94)     3:45(16)     1:05(8)      6:27(53)     3:36(76)     0:31(4)   
 37   George Southern (M14)        47:33    1:56(46)     3:05(32=)   13:12(60)    16:44(40)    19:33(32)    22:30(27)    32:15(46)    36:57(41)    38:30(41)    44:31(37)    47:01(37)    47:33(37)  
      DEE, Ornge(7)                         1:56(46)     1:09(27=)   10:07(74)     3:32(20)     2:49(20)     2:57(18)     9:45(92)     4:42(33)     1:33(52)     6:01(38)     2:30(23=)    0:32(5=)  
 38   Eve Conway                   48:32    1:42(22=)    3:00(28=)   10:54(35=)   16:19(39)    19:40(34)    22:20(24)    31:08(44=)   36:21(39)    37:44(38)    45:03(38)    47:49(38)    48:32(38)  
      AIRE, W12A(10)                        1:42(22=)    1:18(44=)    7:54(48)     5:25(52)     3:21(40)     2:40(11=)    8:48(88)     5:13(41)     1:23(37=)    7:19(70)     2:46(43)     0:43(63=) 
 39   Alexander O'Donovan          48:43    1:43(24=)    2:51(17=)   20:08(98)    24:22(74)    27:32(64)    34:33(67)    37:13(59)    39:54(45)    41:15(45)    45:36(39)    48:03(39)    48:43(39)  
      LOC, M14B(5)                          1:43(24=)    1:08(23=)   17:17(105)    4:14(36)     3:10(29=)    7:01(88)     2:40(17=)    2:41(4)      1:21(29=)    4:21(11)     2:27(21=)    0:40(34=) 
 40   Ewan Purves                  49:48    1:53(40=)    3:19(40)    10:54(35=)   16:07(36)    20:10(39)    24:41(41)    28:50(34)    36:53(40)    38:17(40)    46:16(41)    49:08(41)    49:48(40)  
      FVO, M12A(18)                         1:53(40=)    1:26(62=)    7:35(42)     5:13(46)     4:03(59)     4:31(57)     4:09(58)     8:03(73)     1:24(39)     7:59(73=)    2:52(53)     0:40(34=) 
 41   Joe Field                    49:55    1:51(35=)    7:13(109)   20:02(97)    24:01(71=)   27:15(62)    30:19(53)    34:13(49)    38:17(43)    39:39(43)    46:22(42)    49:07(40)    49:55(41)  
      SYO, M12A(19)                         1:51(35=)    5:22(120)   12:49(93)     3:59(30)     3:14(32)     3:04(23)     3:54(55)     4:04(21)     1:22(33=)    6:43(58=)    2:45(42)     0:48(82=) 
 42   Kerry Wood                   50:14    1:33(12=)    2:44(12)    10:13(28)    20:23(58)    28:35(69)    31:35(59)    35:27(53)    39:58(46)    41:27(46)    46:37(43)    49:26(42)    50:14(42)  
      ESOC, W12A(11)                        1:33(12=)    1:11(31=)    7:29(38)    10:10(94)     8:12(100)    3:00(20)     3:52(53)     4:31(32)     1:29(45=)    5:10(20)     2:49(47=)    0:48(82=) 
 43   Tony Condy (M16)             50:43    1:43(24=)    3:37(50)    13:32(62=)   17:38(45)    22:51(49)    26:52(46=)   30:15(42)    37:17(42)    39:12(42)    45:51(40)    50:13(43)    50:43(43)  
      AYROC, Ornge(8)                       1:43(24=)    1:54(94)     9:55(72)     4:06(32)     5:13(79=)    4:01(51)     3:23(40=)    7:02(62)     1:55(75)     6:39(56)     4:22(87)     0:30(2=)  
 44   Wilf Thompson                51:26    2:11(50=)    3:18(38=)    9:40(21)    18:55(52)    22:02(45)    25:35(44)    28:12(31)    39:24(44)    40:46(44)    47:40(44)    50:43(44)    51:26(44)  
      BOK, M12A(20)                         2:11(50=)    1:07(18=)    6:22(18)     9:15(88=)    3:07(25)     3:33(40)     2:37(16)    11:12(86)     1:22(33=)    6:54(64)     3:03(60)     0:43(63=) 
 45   David Jackson (M12)          52:03    2:40(75=)    4:40(80)    13:37(65)    19:23(54)    26:21(60)    31:04(56=)   35:08(51)    40:49(48)    42:30(49)    48:48(45)    51:21(45)    52:03(45)  
      DVO, Ornge(9)                         2:40(75=)    2:00(96=)    8:57(59)     5:46(57=)    6:58(93=)    4:43(60)     4:04(57)     5:41(43)     1:41(63)     6:18(45=)    2:33(26=)    0:42(53=) 
 46   Matilda Eve Tiribocchi       53:00    2:33(69=)    3:54(63)    11:21(43)    15:03(23=)   18:19(25)    33:06(63)    35:51(54)    40:21(47)    41:28(47)    49:32(46)    52:22(46)    53:00(46)  
      LOC, W14B(1)                          2:33(69=)    1:21(52=)    7:27(37)     3:42(25)     3:16(33)    14:47(109)    2:45(22)     4:30(31)     1:07(9)      8:04(76)     2:50(51)     0:38(25=) 
 47   Adam Thorpe                  53:42    1:34(14)     2:40(8)      9:31(17)    13:09(19)    18:07(24)    21:14(19)    23:32(13)    41:16(49)    42:28(48)    50:27(49)    53:07(47)    53:42(47)  
      EPOC, M12A(21)                        1:34(14)     1:06(13=)    6:51(27)     3:38(23=)    4:58(77)     3:07(25=)    2:18(12=)   17:44(98)     1:12(19)     7:59(73=)    2:40(33)     0:35(11=) 
 48   Andrew Elwood                54:00    4:08(103)    5:55(99)    17:05(82)    20:51(61)    24:00(53)    27:18(49)    31:08(44=)   35:33(37)    37:54(39)    49:44(47)    53:11(48)    54:00(48)  
      LVO, M12A(22)                         4:08(103)    1:47(89)    11:10(81)     3:46(27)     3:09(28)     3:18(30=)    3:50(52)     4:25(29)     2:21(90)    11:50(101)    3:27(72)     0:49(88=) 
 49   Dominic Simmonds             54:43    2:11(50=)    3:38(51)    11:28(45)    18:02(46)    22:25(47)    33:35(65)    36:57(57)    42:30(51)    44:13(50)    50:12(48)    53:45(49)    54:43(49)  
      HALO, M14B(6)                         2:11(50=)    1:27(65=)    7:50(44)     6:34(69)     4:23(67)    11:10(101)    3:22(38=)    5:33(42)     1:43(66)     5:59(34=)    3:33(73=)    0:58(103) 
 50   Oliver Brett                 55:04    1:53(40=)    3:18(38=)   13:03(59)    18:49(49)    21:29(43)    27:11(48)    30:08(40)    35:53(38)    37:24(37)    51:09(50)    54:24(50)    55:04(50)  
      CHIG, M12A(23)                        1:53(40=)    1:25(60=)    9:45(68)     5:46(57=)    2:40(15=)    5:42(74)     2:57(28)     5:45(46)     1:31(47=)   13:45(105)    3:15(66=)    0:40(34=) 
 51   Laura Harrison               56:02    3:22(90=)    4:55(84)    14:29(70)    21:06(62)    23:44(51)    29:24(52)    40:15(63)    45:11(55)    46:55(54)    52:27(52)    55:11(51)    56:02(51)  
      EPOC, W12A(12)                        3:22(90=)    1:33(73=)    9:34(65=)    6:37(71)     2:38(14)     5:40(72)    10:51(98)     4:56(37)     1:44(67=)    5:32(27)     2:44(38=)    0:51(93=) 
 52   Zo Tyner                    56:08    1:53(40=)    3:24(44=)   10:43(30)    20:02(56)    25:41(57)    29:22(51)    32:44(47)    43:00(53)    45:15(52)    52:12(51)    55:20(52)    56:08(52)  
      SET, W12A(13)                         1:53(40=)    1:31(70=)    7:19(34)     9:19(90)     5:39(84)     3:41(44=)    3:22(38=)   10:16(82)     2:15(89)     6:57(66)     3:08(62)     0:48(82=) 
 53   Andy Stevens & Armstrong     57:30    6:29(118)    7:55(113)   25:52(106)   31:27(96)    36:21(90)    39:11(80)    41:27(67)    45:51(57)    47:31(57)    53:34(54)    56:39(53)    57:30(53)  
      Ornge(10)                             6:29(118)    1:26(62=)   17:57(106=)   5:35(54=)    4:54(75)     2:50(14=)    2:16(10=)    4:24(26=)    1:40(62)     6:03(39)     3:05(61)     0:51(93=) 
 54   Jorid Nandrup Nielsen        58:42    1:45(28)     2:51(17=)   20:48(99)    25:08(78=)   28:28(68)    34:21(66)    37:04(58)    47:46(61)    49:45(61)    55:44(60)    58:02(55)    58:42(54)  
      IOK, W14B(2)                         1:45(28)     1:06(13=)   17:57(106=)   4:20(37)     3:20(39)     5:53(78)     2:43(21)    10:42(84)     1:59(78=)    5:59(34=)    2:18(11=)    0:40(34=) 
 55   Gwenllian Thomas (W12)       58:52    3:22(90=)    5:00(86=)   16:42(80)    24:39(77)    29:52(73)    34:39(68)    38:13(60)    45:27(56)    47:04(55)    54:16(55)    58:06(56)    58:52(55)  
      POW, Ornge(11)                        3:22(90=)    1:38(79)    11:42(87=)    7:57(81)     5:13(79=)    4:47(61)     3:34(44)     7:14(69=)    1:37(57=)    7:12(68)     3:50(82)     0:46(75=) 
 56   Benjamin Parkinson           59:04    1:51(35=)    3:51(61)    10:34(29)    16:01(33=)   18:51(27)    24:32(39)    27:58(30)    46:23(58)    47:36(59)    55:41(59)    58:25(57)    59:04(56)  
      LOC, M14B(7)                          1:51(35=)    2:00(96=)    6:43(24)     5:27(53)     2:50(21)     5:41(73)     3:26(42)    18:25(100)    1:13(20=)    8:05(77=)    2:44(38=)    0:39(30=) 
 57   Monika Cooper (W65)          59:29    3:22(90=)    5:53(97)    16:17(78)    22:11(65)    25:51(58)    31:09(58)    34:51(50)    41:37(50)    44:15(51)    52:31(53)    57:45(54)    59:29(57)  
      SYO, Ornge(12)                        3:22(90=)    2:31(110)   10:24(75)     5:54(64)     3:40(49=)    5:18(70)     3:42(48)     6:46(59)     2:38(95)     8:16(81)     5:14(101)    1:44(114) 
 58   Tim Dalheimer                59:34    2:56(82)     4:36(77=)   12:00(49)    25:33(80)    29:15(71)    33:29(64)    36:48(56)    45:01(54)    47:10(56)    55:15(57)    58:40(58)    59:34(58)  
      VIKING, M12A(24)                      2:56(82)     1:40(81=)    7:24(36)    13:33(102)    3:42(51)     4:14(54)     3:19(36)     8:13(74)     2:09(84=)    8:05(77=)    3:25(71)     0:54(97)  
 59   Liz Waller                   60:01   11:02(119)   12:39(117)   19:20(94)    24:24(75)    27:41(67)    37:07(72=)   41:33(68)    47:55(62)    50:05(62)    56:04(61)    59:13(59)    60:01(59)  
      Ornge(13)                            11:02(119)    1:37(77=)    6:41(22)     5:04(45)     3:17(34=)    9:26(97)     4:26(60)     6:22(55)     2:10(86=)    5:59(34=)    3:09(63)     0:48(82=) 
 60   Ben Stevens                  60:20    1:37(16=)    2:49(14=)   11:55(47)    15:17(26)    19:52(37)    22:29(26)    43:36(73)    46:25(59)    47:34(58)    54:18(56)    59:44(60)    60:20(60)  
      DEVON, M12A(25)                       1:37(16=)    1:12(35=)    9:06(61)     3:22(15)     4:35(68=)    2:37(9)     21:07(107)    2:49(6)      1:09(10=)    6:44(60)     5:26(102)    0:36(14=) 
 61   Corinna Howorth              61:01    3:45(99)     5:21(90)    25:48(105)   31:40(98)    35:08(87)    38:07(77)    41:25(66)    48:37(63)    50:15(63)    56:28(62)    60:29(63)    61:01(61=) 
      PFO, W14B(3)                          3:45(99)     1:36(75=)   20:27(110)    5:52(63)     3:28(44)     2:59(19)     3:18(34=)    7:12(67)     1:38(59=)    6:13(44)     4:01(84)     0:32(5=)  
 62   James Thorne (M14)           61:01    1:32(9=)     2:45(13)    10:54(35=)   27:01(81)    30:19(74)    35:53(71)    40:29(65)    46:46(60)    48:30(60)    56:48(63)    60:21(62)    61:01(61=) 
      DEE, Ornge(14)                        1:32(9=)     1:13(37=)    8:09(50)    16:07(106)    3:18(36)     5:34(71)     4:36(62)     6:17(54)     1:44(67=)    8:18(82)     3:33(73=)    0:40(34=) 
 63   Nigel Britton (M60)          62:03    3:50(100)    6:18(105=)  17:14(84)    23:05(66)    27:40(66)    32:36(62)    36:31(55)    42:36(52)    45:24(53)    55:37(58)    60:15(61)    62:03(63)  
      JOK, Ornge(15)                        3:50(100)    2:28(109)   10:56(79)     5:51(62)     4:35(68=)    4:56(62)     3:55(56)     6:05(52)     2:48(96)    10:13(94)     4:38(96)     1:48(116) 
 64   Alexander Foster             63:03    1:51(35=)    3:00(28=)   17:18(87)    21:19(64)    24:29(54)    30:20(54)    33:43(48)    52:11(67=)   53:22(66)    59:50(65)    62:28(64)    63:03(64)  
      LOC, M12A(26)                         1:51(35=)    1:09(27=)   14:18(98)     4:01(31)     3:10(29=)    5:51(77)     3:23(40=)   18:28(101)    1:11(15=)    6:28(54)     2:38(30)     0:35(11=) 
 65   Chloe Brotherton             64:09    3:00(84)     4:15(71)    12:40(55)    20:46(60)    27:33(65)    32:09(60)    38:22(61)    50:35(65)    53:34(67)    59:40(64)    63:25(65)    64:09(65)  
      PFO, W14B(4)                          3:00(84)     1:15(41)     8:25(53)     8:06(82)     6:47(91=)    4:36(58)     6:13(75)    12:13(89)     2:59(98)     6:06(41)     3:45(81)     0:44(69=) 
 66   Mairi Eades                  65:05    2:36(71)     3:41(53=)   18:18(89=)   35:57(104)   41:29(96)    45:27(93)    48:16(81)    53:05(69)    54:56(69)    61:51(67)    64:24(66)    65:05(66)  
      INT, W12A(14)                         2:36(71)     1:05(12)    14:37(99)    17:39(108)    5:32(83)     3:58(49=)    2:49(25)     4:49(35)     1:51(71)     6:55(65)     2:33(26=)    0:41(45=) 
 67   Jacob Wood (M14)             65:36    1:54(44=)    3:15(37)    14:44(72)    20:41(59)    23:49(52)    32:11(61)    35:13(52)    51:20(66)    53:18(65)    61:41(66)    64:57(67)    65:36(67)  
      DEE, Ornge(16)                        1:54(44=)    1:21(52=)   11:29(85)     5:57(65)     3:08(26=)    8:22(95)     3:02(31)    16:07(95)     1:58(77)     8:23(86)     3:16(68)     0:39(30=) 
 68   Emily Hunter                 65:54    6:06(117)    7:37(112)   33:40(114)   39:15(109)   44:06(103)   47:14(96)    49:20(85=)   53:44(70)    55:15(70)    61:57(68)    65:12(68)    65:54(68)  
      ECKO, W12A(15)                        6:06(117)    1:31(70=)   26:03(115)    5:35(54=)    4:51(74)     3:08(27)     2:06(8)      4:24(26=)    1:31(47=)    6:42(57)     3:15(66=)    0:42(53=) 
 69   Marika Haverinen             66:32    4:48(111=)   6:18(105=)  30:58(112)   36:21(106)   42:40(98)    46:06(94)    49:24(87)    55:31(75)    56:42(73)    63:08(69)    65:47(69)    66:32(69)  
      KaSu, W12A(16)                        4:48(111=)   1:30(69)    24:40(114)    5:23(50)     6:19(87)     3:26(35)     3:18(34=)    6:07(53)     1:11(15=)    6:26(51=)    2:39(31=)    0:45(74)  
 70   Georgina Oates (W12)         68:20    2:37(72=)    4:21(72)    15:55(77)    24:38(76)    33:23(83)    37:21(75)    47:34(78)    54:03(72)    56:25(72)    64:47(72)    67:38(70)    68:20(70)  
      BAOC, Ornge(17)                       2:37(72=)    1:44(86)    11:34(86)     8:43(87)     8:45(103)    3:58(49=)   10:13(93)     6:29(56)     2:22(91)     8:22(84=)    2:51(52)     0:42(53=) 
 71   Kate Arsac-England           68:23    3:33(96)     5:00(86=)   22:57(102)   29:47(92)    33:52(84)    41:11(86)    47:09(77)    53:53(71)    57:39(75)    64:12(71)    67:49(71)    68:23(71)  
      Altair, W14B(5)                       3:33(96)     1:27(65=)   17:57(106=)   6:50(74)     4:05(61)     7:19(90)     5:58(74)     6:44(58)     3:46(102)    6:33(55)     3:37(77)     0:34(10)  
 72   Ruth Jennings                68:52    2:46(77)     4:38(79)    13:38(66)    21:18(63)    30:45(77)    35:48(70)    40:27(64)    49:14(64)    51:51(64)    63:40(70)    68:12(72)    68:52(72)  
      WCOC, W14B(6)                         2:46(77)     1:52(91=)    9:00(60)     7:40(80)     9:27(104)    5:03(66)     4:39(63)     8:47(77)     2:37(94)    11:49(100)    4:32(91=)    0:40(34=) 
 73   Matthew Kennerley-Ryan (M14  70:28    1:49(31=)    3:28(47)    11:09(41)    23:07(67)    26:33(61)    38:21(79)    41:58(71)    58:06(78)    61:00(82)    66:53(75)    69:42(73)    70:28(73)  
      DEE, Ornge(18)                        1:49(31=)    1:39(80)     7:41(43)    11:58(98=)    3:26(43)    11:48(105)    3:37(46)    16:08(96)     2:54(97)     5:53(32)     2:49(47=)    0:46(75=) 
 74   Frank O'Brien                70:57    1:23(7)      2:41(9)     12:27(53)    30:39(94)    35:38(88)    39:17(81)    47:57(80)    59:29(83)    60:48(79=)   67:34(77)    70:21(76)    70:57(74=) 
      CorkO, M12A(27=)                      1:23(7)      1:18(44=)    9:46(69=)   18:12(110)    4:59(78)     3:39(43)     8:40(87)    11:32(88)     1:19(27=)    6:46(61)     2:47(44=)    0:36(14=) 
 75   Logan McIntyre               70:57    2:11(50=)    3:40(52)    19:01(91)    28:42(88)    35:44(89)    43:36(90)    49:11(83)    59:00(81)    60:52(81)    67:01(76)    70:13(75)    70:57(74=) 
      INT, M12A(27=)                        2:11(50=)    1:29(68)    15:21(100)    9:41(91)     7:02(95)     7:52(93)     5:35(69)     9:49(79)     1:52(72)     6:09(42)     3:12(64)     0:44(69=) 
 76   Catherine Bloom              70:59    1:47(30)     3:06(34)    10:57(38)    28:13(85)    32:25(79)    37:07(72=)   39:28(62)    57:13(76)    58:35(76)    66:36(73)    70:10(74)    70:59(76)  
      LOC, W12A(17)                         1:47(30)     1:19(50)     7:51(45)    17:16(107)    4:12(63)     4:42(59)     2:21(14)    17:45(99)     1:22(33=)    8:01(75)     3:34(75)     0:49(88=) 
 77   Christine Hayes (W50)        73:48    2:37(72=)    4:50(81=)   19:02(92)    27:25(82)    34:54(86)    41:36(87)    48:49(82)    57:20(77)    59:30(77)    66:44(74)    72:47(77)    73:48(77)  
      CLARO, Ornge(19)                      2:37(72=)    2:13(104=)  14:12(97)     8:23(86)     7:29(98)     6:42(86)     7:13(79)     8:31(76)     2:10(86=)    7:14(69)     6:03(105)    1:01(106) 
 78   Oliver Hague                 74:20    2:18(62)     4:06(66=)   13:32(62=)   27:38(83)    32:00(78)    43:22(89)    51:53(89)    59:06(82)    60:48(79=)   68:12(78)    73:24(78)    74:20(78)  
      WAOC, M14B(8)                         2:18(62)     1:48(90)     9:26(64)    14:06(103)    4:22(66)    11:22(102)    8:31(85)     7:13(68)     1:42(64=)    7:24(71)     5:12(100)    0:56(99=) 
 79   Jasmine Silk                 75:07    4:31(107=)   8:36(116)   20:01(96)    30:43(95)    33:18(82)    37:42(76)    52:31(90)    58:22(79)    61:29(83)    69:51(81)    74:19(80)    75:07(79)  
      SWOC, W12A(18)                        4:31(107=)   4:05(119)   11:25(84)    10:42(97)     2:35(13)     4:24(55)    14:49(102)    5:51(47)     3:07(100)    8:22(84=)    4:28(89=)    0:48(82=) 
 80   Melanie Avis (W45)           75:08    2:20(63)     4:06(66=)   13:29(61)    18:53(51)    26:10(59)    37:09(74)    41:56(70)    58:31(80)    60:39(78)    69:21(80)    73:49(79)    75:08(80)  
      AIRE, Ornge(20)                       2:20(63)     1:46(88)     9:23(63)     5:24(51)     7:17(97)    10:59(99)     4:47(65)    16:35(97)     2:08(83)     8:42(88)     4:28(89=)    1:19(110) 
 81   Elena Kippin                 75:32    4:10(104)    5:22(91)    15:10(74)    40:09(110)   46:51(105)   52:53(100)   56:33(93)    63:44(88)    65:30(87)    71:49(83)    74:46(82)    75:32(81)  
      TVOC, W12A(19)                        4:10(104)    1:12(35=)    9:48(71)    24:59(113)    6:42(90)     6:02(80)     3:40(47)     7:11(66)     1:46(69=)    6:19(47=)    2:57(55=)    0:46(75=) 
 82   Alison Zsak (W40)            75:38    2:58(83)     5:02(88)    15:03(73)    28:34(87)    32:54(81)    44:18(92)    52:56(91)    60:00(84)    61:53(84)    69:04(79)    74:32(81)    75:38(82)  
      WAOC, Ornge(21)                       2:58(83)     2:04(100)   10:01(73)    13:31(101)    4:20(65)    11:24(103)    8:38(86)     7:04(63)     1:53(73=)    7:11(67)     5:28(103)    1:06(108) 
 83   Julie Leppard (W55)          75:59    3:04(85)     6:17(104)   18:18(89=)   28:33(86)    32:28(80)    38:18(78)    47:45(79)    54:59(74)    57:25(74)    70:41(82)    75:02(83)    75:59(83)  
      SN, Ornge(22)                         3:04(85)     3:13(116)   12:01(91)    10:15(95)     3:55(56)     5:50(75=)    9:27(91)     7:14(69=)    2:26(92)    13:16(103)    4:21(86)     0:57(102) 
 84   Daniel Skinner               77:24    2:25(65)     3:43(57)    19:12(93)    31:37(97)    38:24(93)    51:27(99)    57:17(94)    64:24(89)    66:06(88)    74:03(85)    76:44(84)    77:24(84)  
      MAROC, M12A(29)                       2:25(65)     1:18(44=)   15:29(102)   12:25(100)    6:47(91=)   13:03(106)    5:50(71)     7:07(65)     1:42(64=)    7:57(72)     2:41(34)     0:40(34=) 
 85   Sophie Pruzina               78:11    2:54(80)     4:07(69)    12:42(56)    23:20(68)    27:16(63)    31:04(56=)   45:42(75)    54:07(73)    55:38(71)    74:41(87)    77:28(85)    78:11(85)  
      LVO, W14B(7)                          2:54(80)     1:13(37=)    8:35(57)    10:38(96)     3:56(57)     3:48(46)    14:38(100)    8:25(75)     1:31(47=)   19:03(108)    2:47(44=)    0:43(63=) 
 86   James Bedwell (M12)          78:33    2:49(78=)    5:54(98)    17:16(85)    24:01(71=)   36:39(92)    43:12(88)    50:57(88)    60:48(85)    62:23(85)    73:07(84)    77:40(86)    78:33(86)  
      DVO, Ornge(23)                        2:49(78=)    3:05(114=)  11:22(83)     6:45(72)    12:38(110)    6:33(84)     7:45(83)     9:51(81)     1:35(54=)   10:44(96)     4:33(94)     0:53(95=) 
 87   Lorna Allison (W40)          81:17    3:32(95)     5:35(92=)   17:17(86)    32:25(99)    38:59(94)    44:05(91)    49:20(85=)   61:55(86)    64:59(86)    74:24(86)    80:18(87)    81:17(87)  
      STAG, Ornge(24)                       3:32(95)     2:03(99)    11:42(87=)   15:08(104)    6:34(88)     5:06(67)     5:15(68)    12:35(92)     3:04(99)     9:25(92)     5:54(104)    0:59(104) 
 88   Ursula Meehan (W50)          82:29    2:10(49)     3:47(58=)   12:15(51)    52:36(113)   55:16(106)   60:13(104)   63:12(97)    69:16(91)    71:09(90)    77:35(88)    81:14(88)    82:29(88)  
      NWOC, Ornge(25)                       2:10(49)     1:37(77=)    8:28(54=)   40:21(114)    2:40(15=)    4:57(63)     2:59(30)     6:04(51)     1:53(73=)    6:26(51=)    3:39(78=)    1:15(109) 
 89   Thomas Hasler                86:33    2:55(81)     4:28(75)    13:35(64)    20:10(57)    25:07(55)    30:22(55)    44:37(74)    52:11(67=)   54:11(68)    80:55(89)    85:31(89)    86:33(89)  
      QO, M12A(30)                          2:55(81)     1:33(73=)    9:07(62)     6:35(70)     4:57(76)     5:15(69)    14:15(99)     7:34(72)     2:00(80)    26:44(109)    4:36(95)     1:02(107) 
 90   Reed Lydon                   88:02    3:20(89)     4:51(83)    12:44(57=)   30:37(93)    36:32(91)    39:54(83)    49:13(84)    70:34(92)    72:39(92)    83:41(92)    87:22(90)    88:02(90)  
      LEI, W12A(20)                         3:20(89)     1:31(70=)    7:53(46=)   17:53(109)    5:55(86)     3:22(33)     9:19(90)    21:21(102)    2:05(81)    11:02(97)     3:41(80)     0:40(34=) 
 91   Holly White                  88:47    4:43(110)    6:28(108)   19:41(95)    40:51(111)   45:34(104)   50:35(98)    56:18(92)    68:40(90)    71:57(91)    83:07(91)    88:03(92)    88:47(91)  
      LEI, W14B(8)                          4:43(110)    1:45(87)    13:13(95)    21:10(112)    4:43(72=)    5:01(65)     5:43(70)    12:22(90)     3:17(101)   11:10(99)     4:56(99)     0:44(69=) 
 92   Christine Williams (W55)     89:29    3:16(87)     6:13(103)   18:11(88)    28:08(84)    34:01(85)    39:51(82)    46:05(76)    62:05(87)    66:21(89)    81:18(90)    87:48(91)    89:29(92)  
      SYO, Ornge(26)                        3:16(87)     2:57(113)   11:58(89)     9:57(93)     5:53(85)     5:50(75=)    6:14(76)    16:00(94)     4:16(106)   14:57(107)    6:30(107)    1:41(112=)
 93   Katie Fisher (W21)           89:40    3:26(93=)    5:39(94)    17:00(81)    25:08(78=)   30:27(75)    47:08(95)    61:56(96)    74:23(94)    76:32(93)    84:51(93)    88:47(93)    89:40(93)  
      UNATT, Ornge(27)                      3:26(93=)    2:13(104=)  11:21(82)     8:08(83)     5:19(81)    16:41(110)   14:48(101)   12:27(91)     2:09(84=)    8:19(83)     3:56(83)     0:53(95=) 
 94   Jordan Pim                   91:02    2:16(59=)    4:24(74)    16:23(79)    23:27(69)    30:40(76)    35:47(69)    41:42(69)    74:20(93)    76:55(94)    86:03(94)    90:20(94)    91:02(94)  
      Wato, W12A(21)                        2:16(59=)    2:08(103)   11:59(90)     7:04(76)     7:13(96)     5:07(68)     5:55(73)    32:38(105)    2:35(93)     9:08(90)     4:17(85)     0:42(53=) 
 95   Isabel Hill                  97:29    3:37(98)     5:20(89)    21:24(101)   29:41(91)    40:13(95)    63:15(106)   67:55(100)   81:56(98)    83:25(98)    92:19(96)    96:51(96)    97:29(95)  
      DEE, W12A(22)                         3:37(98)     1:43(85)    16:04(103)    8:17(85)    10:32(108)   23:02(112)    4:40(64)    14:01(93)     1:29(45=)    8:54(89)     4:32(91=)    0:38(25=) 
 96   Sue Bowman (W65)             97:35    4:31(107=)   7:36(111)   23:00(103)   34:58(102)   43:19(100)   56:24(102)   63:15(98)    74:32(95)    78:23(95)    89:29(95)    95:45(95)    97:35(96)  
      OD, Ornge(28)                         4:31(107=)   3:05(114=)  15:24(101)   11:58(98=)    8:21(101)   13:05(107)    6:51(78)    11:17(87)     3:51(103)   11:06(98)     6:16(106)    1:50(117) 
 97   Tamsin Miller                98:14   16:54(121)   19:35(120)   32:13(113)   38:26(108)   41:45(97)    48:09(97)    64:12(99)    86:15(99)    87:46(99)    94:05(97)    97:26(97)    98:14(97)  
      WIM, W14B(9)                         16:54(121)    2:41(111)   12:38(92)     6:13(67)     3:19(37=)    6:24(82)    16:03(104)   22:03(103)    1:31(47=)    6:19(47=)    3:21(70)     0:48(82=) 
 98   Katrine Oystese (W16)       100:21    2:14(55=)    3:41(53=)   44:43(115)   49:58(112)   58:41(107)   65:00(107)   69:35(101)   80:40(97)    82:17(96)    96:50(99)    99:34(98)   100:21(98)  
      UNATT, Ornge(29)                      2:14(55=)    1:27(65=)   41:02(116)    5:15(47)     8:43(102)    6:19(81)     4:35(61)    11:05(85)     1:37(57=)   14:33(106)    2:44(38=)    0:47(80=) 
 99   Luke Butterworth            108:58    5:34(115)   13:54(118)   23:34(104)   29:17(90)    66:14(108)   72:09(108)   75:29(103)   80:31(96)    82:27(97)    95:57(98)   108:17(99)   108:58(99)  
      PFO, M14B(9)                          5:34(115)    8:20(121)    9:40(67)     5:43(56)    36:57(111)    5:55(79)     3:20(37)     5:02(39)     1:56(76)    13:30(104)   12:20(110)    0:41(45=) 
100   J,B,K,F & F Sheedy          111:28    2:32(68)     4:50(81=)   15:28(75)    23:40(70)    29:01(70)    40:37(85)    60:45(95)    90:26(100)   94:28(100)  102:33(100)  109:16(100)  111:28(100) 
      Ornge(30)                             2:32(68)     2:18(108)   10:38(78)     8:12(84)     5:21(82)    11:36(104)   20:08(106)   29:41(104)    4:02(104)    8:05(77=)    6:43(108)    2:12(118) 
101   Kai Rutlin (M18)            250:47   68:41(122)   70:33(121)   84:03(116)  135:21(114)  146:52(109)  154:09(109)  180:23(105)  228:08(101)  232:18(101)  245:19(101)  249:51(101)  250:47(101) 
      LOK, Ornge(31)                       68:41(122)    1:52(91=)   13:30(96)    51:18(115)   11:31(109)    7:17(89)    26:14(108)   47:45(106)    4:10(105)   13:01(102)    4:32(91=)    0:56(99=) 
mp    George Van Dam               34:42    1:22(6)      2:29(6)      7:44(5)     11:53(7)     13:48(7)     22:15(23)    27:10(25)      ---          ---          ---        34:01        34:42      
      HALO, M12A                            1:22(6)      1:07(18=)    5:15(5)      4:09(34=)    1:55(5)      8:27(96)     4:55(66)      ---          ---          ---         6:51         0:41(45=) 
mp    Lizzie Stansfield            41:02    1:35(15)     2:43(11)     8:31(8=)      ---        13:57        21:48        24:44        32:02        33:06        37:39        40:21        41:02      
      FVO, W12A                             1:35(15)     1:08(23=)    5:48(11)      ---         5:26         7:51(92)     2:56(27)     7:18(71)     1:04(6=)     4:33(14=)    2:42(35=)    0:41(45=) 
mp    Samuel Leitch                54:09    2:33(69=)    6:04(101)   13:59(69)    18:08(47)    21:16(42)    24:18(37)      ---        40:16        41:52        50:23        53:20        54:09      
      SO, M12A                              2:33(69=)    3:31(118)    7:55(49)     4:09(34=)    3:08(26=)    3:02(22)      ---        15:58         1:36(56)     8:31(87)     2:57(55=)    0:49(88=) 
mp    Pippa Savage                 60:42    2:37(72=)    3:59(65)    14:36(71)    19:20(53)    22:39(48)    26:52(46=)   43:08(72)      ---        50:57        57:08        60:01        60:42      
      BOK, W14B                             2:37(72=)    1:22(56=)   10:37(77)     4:44(41)     3:19(37=)    4:13(53)    16:16(105)     ---         7:49         6:11(43)     2:53(54)     0:41(45=) 
mp    Samuel Landrigan (M21)       63:48    3:36(97)     4:33(76)      ---        35:38        39:49        42:50        49:22        54:05        55:31        60:48        63:22        63:48      
      SLOW, Ornge                           3:36(97)     0:57(3=)      ---        31:05         4:11(62)     3:01(21)     6:32(77)     4:43(34)     1:26(42)     5:17(23)     2:34(28)     0:26(1)   
mp    Alexander Mitchell           84:30    2:16(59=)    4:13(70)    12:25(52)    16:01(33=)     ---        56:11        66:49        72:32        74:31        80:49        83:50        84:30      
      HOC, M12A                             2:16(59=)    1:57(95)     8:12(52)     3:36(21)      ---        40:10        10:38(96)     5:43(45)     1:59(78=)    6:18(45=)    3:01(59)     0:40(34=) 
mp    Grant McMurtrie              85:44    3:26(93=)    4:36(77=)   21:16(100)   37:12(107)     ---        54:53        65:28        71:20        72:58        82:14        85:11        85:44      
      MAROC, M12A                           3:26(93=)    1:10(29=)   16:40(104)   15:56(105)     ---        17:41        10:35(95)     5:52(48)     1:38(59=)    9:16(91)     2:57(55=)    0:33(8=)  
mp    Connor Smith (M14)           90:50    2:16(59=)    4:22(73)    13:56(68)    19:45(55)    29:23(72)    40:28(84)    70:50(102)     ---        81:15          ---        90:13        90:50      
      DEE, Ornge                            2:16(59=)    2:06(101)    9:34(65=)    5:49(59)     9:38(105)   11:05(100)   30:22(109)     ---        10:25          ---         8:58         0:37(19=) 
mp    Belinda Swalwell (W65)       95:48    3:07(86)      ---        45:48        55:03        58:49        63:49        71:23        78:16        80:29        89:55        94:48        95:48      
      DVO, Ornge                            3:07(86)      ---        42:41         9:15(88=)    3:46(53)     5:00(64)     7:34(80)     6:53(60)     2:13(88)     9:26(93)     4:53(98)     1:00(105) 
mp    Oliver Simpson (M14)        104:51    1:32(9=)     3:24(44=)   27:57(110)   33:47(101)   43:29(101)   54:23(101)   84:55(104)     ---        95:16          ---       104:13       104:51      
      DEE, Ornge                            1:32(9=)     1:52(91=)   24:33(113)    5:50(60=)    9:42(106)   10:54(98)    30:32(110)     ---        10:21          ---         8:57         0:38(25=) 
mp    Frank Smith (M80)           110:58    4:57(113)    8:26(115)   26:32(108)   36:18(105)   43:16(99)    62:49(105)     ---          ---        91:14       101:41       109:11       110:58      
      OD, Ornge                             4:57(113)    3:29(117)   18:06(109)    9:46(92)     6:58(93=)   19:33(111)     ---          ---        28:25        10:27(95)     7:30(109)    1:47(115) 
      Andrew Lees                  rtd      4:38(109)    5:59(100)   28:32(111)   35:42(103)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        48:21      
      PFO, M14B                             4:38(109)    1:21(52=)   22:33(111)    7:10(78)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        12:39      
      Sam Hague                    rtd      1:33(12=)    2:57(24=)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        19:08        19:57      
      WAOC, M12A                            1:33(12=)    1:24(58=)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        16:11         0:49(88=) 
      Bernice Tonge (W70)          rtd      4:27(105=)   7:17(110)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        47:51        53:17          ---        70:13        71:54      
      WIM, Ornge                            4:27(105=)   2:50(112)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        40:34         5:26(108)     ---        16:56         1:41(112=)
      Axel Bovallius               rtd      4:58(114)    6:22(107)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        26:41        27:23      
      JARFAL, M14B                          4:58(114)    1:24(58=)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        20:19         0:42(53=) 
      Hanne Hyldelund (W55)        rtd      2:12(53)     3:53(62)    12:44(57=)   17:31(44)    25:36(56)    29:04(50)      ---          ---          ---          ---        82:30        84:05      
      OK-HTF, Ornge                         2:12(53)     1:41(83=)    8:51(58)     4:47(43)     8:05(99)     3:28(37)      ---          ---          ---          ---        53:26         1:35(111) 
      Kajsa Bogren                 rtd      1:44(26=)    2:57(24=)    9:35(18)    29:05(89)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        41:47        46:27        47:10      
      SIK, W12A                             1:44(26=)    1:13(37=)    6:38(21)    19:30(111)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---        12:42         4:40(97)     0:43(63=) 
      katherine Hill (W50)         rtd     12:29(120)   14:09(119)   27:13(109)   33:41(100)   43:54(102)   57:27(103)     ---          ---          ---          ---        80:23        81:01      
      TVOC, Ornge                          12:29(120)    1:40(81=)   13:04(94)     6:28(68)    10:13(107)   13:33(108)     ---          ---          ---          ---        22:56         0:38(25=) 
      Sam Kneath                   dnf      1:49(31=)    3:00(28=)   26:16(107)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       No fin      
      DEVON, M12A                           1:49(31=)    1:11(31=)   23:16(112)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       743:44      
      Accabre Rutlin (W45)         dnf      5:55(116)    8:09(114)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       No fin      
      LOK, Ornge                            5:55(116)    2:14(106)     ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       799:51      
      Wendy Smith (W40)            dnf      4:02(102)    6:09(102)   17:12(83)    24:15(73)      ---        47:17          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       No fin      
      SOC, Ornge                            4:02(102)    2:07(102)   11:03(80)     7:03(75)      ---        23:02          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       583:43      

Return to Top, course index.
Goto Race 1, previous course 25, next course 27
Goto class M12A , M14B , W12A , W14B